Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 34:47.6 34:47.6 0+0+2+0 2
2 1 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 53.0 35:40.6 0+0+1+0 1
3 11 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:34.6 37:22.2 0+1+1+0 2
4 26 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 02:37.6 37:25.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 3 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:03.5 37:51.1 0+0+1+3 4
6 7 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 03:11.8 37:59.4 1+2+1+1 5
7 17 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:18.8 38:06.4 1+1+0+1 3
8 13 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:25.6 38:13.2 1+1+2+0 4
9 9 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 03:28.0 38:15.6 3+1+1+1 6
10 10 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:41.8 38:29.4 0+0+3+1 4
11 21 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 03:49.7 38:37.3 0+0+2+1 3
12 18 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 03:52.1 38:39.7 1+1+0+0 2
13 4 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 03:59.7 38:47.3 1+2+2+1 6
14 33 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:03.6 38:51.2 0+0+1+1 2
15 16 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 04:04.4 38:52.0 0+1+2+0 3
16 8 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:05.7 38:53.3 2+2+1+2 7
17 22 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 04:08.6 38:56.2 0+0+0+1 1
18 24 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 04:09.9 38:57.5 1+0+2+1 4
19 15 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:44.3 39:31.9 1+0+2+3 6
20 12 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 04:55.0 39:42.6 0+1+1+1 3
21 20 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 05:09.6 39:57.2 1+0+2+1 4
22 14 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:11.2 39:58.8 0+1+1+2 4
23 27 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 05:15.5 40:03.1 1+0+0+1 2
24 28 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 05:19.1 40:06.7 1+1+1+0 3
25 34 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 05:37.7 40:25.3 1+0+0+1 2
26 30 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 05:42.8 40:30.4 0+0+1+3 4
27 23 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 05:51.0 40:38.6 1+0+2+2 5
28 19 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 06:02.1 40:49.7 1+1+3+0 5
29 5 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 06:12.0 40:59.6 0+2+1+2 5
30 29 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 06:16.5 41:04.1 1+1+0+2 4
31 6 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:29.3 41:16.9 2+3+1+1 7
32 31 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 07:09.7 41:57.3 2+0+1+1 4
33 32 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 07:10.4 41:58.0 1+0+1+1 3
34 38 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 07:17.3 42:04.9 0+0+2+2 4
35 39 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 07:17.8 42:05.4 1+0+2+0 3
36 25 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 07:29.3 42:16.9 1+3+2+0 6
37 36 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 09:45.5 44:33.1 2+1+1+4 8
DNS 41 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia
DNS 42 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia
DNS 45 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia
DNF 35 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia Lapped 1+2+3+- 6
DNF 37 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia Lapped 0+4+2+- 6
DNF 40 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia Lapped 2+1+2+- 5
DNF 43 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia Lapped 2+0+2+- 4
DNF 44 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark Lapped 2+5+-+- 7

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 17.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018