Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 56 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 39:52.5 39:52.5 0+0+1+2 3
2 42 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 28.3 40:20.8 0+0+0+0 0
3 43 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 39.2 40:31.7 0+2+0+0 2
4 85 Matthias Bischl 1988 Germany + 01:03.7 40:56.2 0+0+0+0 0
5 87 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:15.7 41:08.2 0+0+1+1 2
6 92 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:16.0 41:08.5 0+0+0+0 0
7 89 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany + 01:26.0 41:18.5 1+0+1+1 3
8 86 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:27.1 41:19.6 1+0+2+2 5
9 41 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:30.7 41:23.2 1+0+1+1 3
10 49 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:44.6 41:37.1 0+1+2 3
11 52 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 01:51.0 41:43.5 1+0+1+2 4
12 107 Fabian Bekelaer 1990 Germany + 01:51.4 41:43.9 0+2+0+1 3
13 91 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:51.8 41:44.3 0+0+2+3 5
14 101 Isak Flo Bødal 1995 Norway + 01:52.9 41:45.4 0+0+1+2 3
15 104 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:56.4 41:48.9 0+1+1+1 3
16 90 Steffen Bartscher 1992 Germany + 01:57.9 41:50.4 0+2+1+1 4
17 75 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 02:03.7 41:56.2 1+0+1+0 2
18 112 Henrik Sagosen Smeby 1994 Norway + 02:07.3 41:59.8 1+1+0+2 4
19 45 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 02:10.8 42:03.3 0+1+2+3 6
20 76 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:15.2 42:07.7 0+2+0+1 3
21 48 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway + 02:17.3 42:09.8 2+0+1+0 3
22 67 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 02:19.7 42:12.2 0+0+2+2 4
23 100 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:20.4 42:12.9 0+1+0+2 3
24 59 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 02:20.8 42:13.3 1+0+1+2 4
25 58 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 02:24.5 42:17.0 1+0+2+1 4
26 71 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 02:26.4 42:18.9 1+0+2+0 3
27 46 Vetle Ravnsborg Gurigard 1990 Norway + 02:33.0 42:25.5 2+1+1+1 5
28 53 Syver Nygård 1986 Norway + 02:33.5 42:26.0 0+2+1+1 4
29 63 Maikol Demetz 1993 Italy + 02:41.4 42:33.9 0+0+1+1 2
30 82 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 02:46.1 42:38.6 0+0+2+3 5
31 50 Marius Haugum 1994 Norway + 02:48.3 42:40.8 2+1+2+0 5
32 115 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 02:51.9 42:44.4 0+0+0+0 0
33 73 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 02:55.7 42:48.2 1+1+1+1 4
34 88 Korbinian Raschke 1992 Germany + 02:58.9 42:51.4 0+0+1+0 1
35 72 Martin Rui 1990 Norway + 03:01.8 42:54.3 2+0+3+0 5
36 113 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway + 03:03.7 42:56.2 2+0+0+0 2
37 69 Magnar Kne Galåen - Norway + 03:11.1 43:03.6 1+1+1+1 4
38 98 Rolands Puzulis 1990 Latvia + 03:16.1 43:08.6 0+1+0+1 2
39 84 Niklas Kellerer - Germany + 03:17.5 43:10.0 2+1+1+1 5
40 51 Anders Bratli 1986 Norway + 03:19.3 43:11.8 0+2+1+2 5
41 103 Martin Lindland 1990 Norway + 03:19.5 43:12.0 0+0+1+1 2
42 74 Eskil Fladsrud - Norway + 03:27.2 43:19.7 0+0+1+1 2
43 62 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 03:28.4 43:20.9 1+2+3+2 8
44 47 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 03:28.8 43:21.3 1+2+2+1 6
45 61 Anders Øverby 1993 Norway + 03:30.3 43:22.8 3+0+1+1 5
46 105 Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany + 03:39.5 43:32.0 1+2+1+1 5
47 120 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway + 03:42.6 43:35.1 0+3+0+1 4
48 93 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 03:42.7 43:35.2 1+1+2+1 5
49 81 Lukas Rombach 1993 Germany + 03:45.6 43:38.1 2+3+1+1 7
50 55 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:47.9 43:40.4 3+0+3+2 8
51 65 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway + 04:04.0 43:56.5 0+0+0+0 0
52 66 Sigurd Hov - Norway + 04:18.3 44:10.8 2+0+3+2 7
53 106 Amund Owren - Norway + 04:18.6 44:11.1 1+0+0+1 2
54 64 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:18.9 44:11.4 2+2+1+2 7
55 109 Øystein Solligård 1993 Norway + 04:23.7 44:16.2 2+1+2+0 5
56 117 Anders Heldal - Norway + 04:26.1 44:18.6 1+0+3+3 7
57 108 Marius Norø Ingebrigtsen 1991 Norway + 04:31.0 44:23.5 1+2+2+1 6
58 80 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway + 04:34.3 44:26.8 2+2+1+2 7
59 95 Stefan Gavrila 1989 Romania + 04:37.5 44:30.0 2+2+1+1 6
60 78 Joar Turvoll - Norway + 04:40.3 44:32.8 0+2+2+2 6
61 70 Espen Sonflå 1994 Norway + 04:48.8 44:41.3 0+1+2+3 6
62 97 Håkon Livik 1994 Norway + 04:51.7 44:44.2 1+1+1+2 5
63 119 Jan Erik Buskerud 1993 Norway + 05:06.8 44:59.3 1+0+1+0 2
64 116 Vegard Skinnes - Norway + 05:08.3 45:00.8 1+3+0+0 4
65 83 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 05:08.5 45:01.0 3+2+2+0 7
66 99 Håkon Sørbøen Larsen 1994 Norway + 05:12.2 45:04.7 0+1+3+3 7
67 94 Sebastian Eisenhut 1993 Germany + 06:15.8 46:08.3 0+3+2+1 6
68 77 Kolbjørn Ulvund 1992 Norway + 06:22.9 46:15.4 1+0+1+3 5
69 96 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 06:36.5 46:29.0 3+2+1+1 7
70 102 Erik Dramdal Borge 1991 Norway + 07:11.3 47:03.8 0+1+2+0 3
71 118 Ole Kristian Frydenlund - Norway + 07:45.1 47:37.6 1+1+0+2 4
DNS 111 Joakim Hald Andersen - Norway
DNS 114 Haakon Offigstad Knotten 1993 Norway
DNS 44 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland
DNS 54 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia
DNS 57 Vemund Ravnsborg Gurigard 1994 Norway
DNS 60 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland
DNS 68 Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia
DNS 79 Ingus Deksnis 1996 Latvia
DNF 110 Eirik Finne - Norway 4+1+3+4 12

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start B
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 22.Nov 2015
Calendar 2015/2016