Sign in Sign up

Seefeld

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 191e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4 0-0 0-1 0
1 192e Victoria Carl 1995 Germany 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4
1 193e Maximilian Janke 1994 Germany 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4 1-3 0-2 1
1 194e Christian Stiebritz 1994 Germany 1:04:23.4 1:04:23.4
2 81e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 59.1 1:05:22.5 1-3 1-3 2
2 82e Anastasia Sedova 1995 Russia + 59.1 1:05:22.5
2 83e Ivan Galushkin 1994 Russia + 59.1 1:05:22.5 0-1 0-2 0
2 84e Alexander Selyaninov 1994 Russia + 59.1 1:05:22.5
3 121e Anna Kubek 1995 USA + 59.6 1:05:23.0 0-1 0-2 0
3 122e Heather Mooney 1994 USA + 59.6 1:05:23.0
3 123e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 59.6 1:05:23.0 0-1 0-1 0
3 124e Patrick Caldwell 1994 USA + 59.6 1:05:23.0
4 151e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + 01:12.6 1:05:36.0 0-2 0-1 0
4 152e Nadine Fńhndrich 1995 Switzerland + 01:12.6 1:05:36.0
4 153e Kenneth Schoepfer 1994 Switzerland + 01:12.6 1:05:36.0 0-2 0-0 0
4 154e Jason RŘesch 1994 Switzerland + 01:12.6 1:05:36.0
5 141e Lea Ducordeau 1994 France + 01:38.5 1:06:01.9 0-1 0-2 0
5 142e Constance Vulliet 1994 France + 01:38.5 1:06:01.9
5 143e Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:38.5 1:06:01.9 0-1 0-1 0
5 144e Thomas Chambellant 1994 France + 01:38.5 1:06:01.9
6 51e Lotten Sj÷dÚn 1994 Sweden + 01:44.5 1:06:07.9 0-2 0-3 0
6 52e Jonna Sundling 1994 Sweden + 01:44.5 1:06:07.9
6 53e Per Niklas Forsberg 1994 Sweden + 01:44.5 1:06:07.9 0-2 0-2 0
6 54e Marcus Ruus 1994 Sweden + 01:44.5 1:06:07.9
7 161e Julia Reisinger 1995 Austria + 01:59.5 1:06:22.9 0-0 0-1 0
7 162e Lisa Unterweger 1995 Austria + 01:59.5 1:06:22.9
7 163e Michael Pfeffer 1994 Austria + 01:59.5 1:06:22.9 0-1 2-3 2
7 164e Alexander Gotthalmseder 1994 Austria + 01:59.5 1:06:22.9
8 61e Meril Beilmann 1995 Estonia + 02:14.3 1:06:37.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 62e Kelly Vainlo 1995 Estonia + 02:14.3 1:06:37.7
8 63e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:14.3 1:06:37.7 0-1 0-1 0
8 64e Andreas Veerpalu 1994 Estonia + 02:14.3 1:06:37.7
9 181e Kristin Sandeggen 1994 Norway + 02:22.8 1:06:46.2 0-0 0-2 0
9 182e Silje Theodorsen 1994 Norway + 02:22.8 1:06:46.2
9 183e Kristian Andre Aalerud 1994 Norway + 02:22.8 1:06:46.2 3-3 0-1 3
9 184e Chrisander Skj°nberg Holth 1994 Norway + 02:22.8 1:06:46.2
10 111e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:24.4 1:06:47.8 2-3 0-1 2
10 112e Alexandra Kun 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:24.4 1:06:47.8
10 113e Ruslan Bessov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:24.4 1:06:47.8 0-1 2-3 2
10 114e Sergey Malyshev 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:24.4 1:06:47.8
11 171e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 02:42.3 1:07:05.7 0-2 0-2 0
11 172e Alice Canclini 1994 Italy + 02:42.3 1:07:05.7
11 173e Xavier Guidetti 1994 Italy + 02:42.3 1:07:05.7 0-2 0-1 0
11 174e Manuel Perotti 1994 Italy + 02:42.3 1:07:05.7
12 31e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:11.1 1:07:34.5 0-0 1-3 1
12 32e Petra Hyncicova 1994 Czech Republic + 03:11.1 1:07:34.5
12 33e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:11.1 1:07:34.5 0-2 2-3 2
12 34e Petr Knop 1994 Czech Republic + 03:11.1 1:07:34.5
13 41e Danielle Vrielink 1995 Canada + 03:47.5 1:08:10.9 0-1 0-0 0
13 42e Maya MacIsaac-Jones 1995 Canada + 03:47.5 1:08:10.9
13 43e Stuart Harden 1994 Canada + 03:47.5 1:08:10.9 0-0 0-3 0
13 44e Matthew Saurette 1994 Canada + 03:47.5 1:08:10.9
14 231e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 04:25.5 1:08:48.9 0-1 1-3 1
14 232e Oksana Shatalova 1994 Ukraine + 04:25.5 1:08:48.9
14 233e Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 04:25.5 1:08:48.9 2-3 1-3 3
14 234e Oleksii Krasovskyi 1994 Ukraine + 04:25.5 1:08:48.9
15 211e Liudmila Kiaura 1995 Belarus + 05:09.3 1:09:32.7 0-1 1-3 1
15 212e Ina Lukonina 1994 Belarus + 05:09.3 1:09:32.7
15 213e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 05:09.3 1:09:32.7 0-2 0-2 0
15 214e Maksim Hardzias 1994 Belarus + 05:09.3 1:09:32.7
16 11e Eva Urevc 1995 Slovenia + 05:46.6 1:10:10.0 1-3 3-3 4
16 12e Anamarija Lampic 1995 Slovenia + 05:46.6 1:10:10.0
16 13e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:46.6 1:10:10.0 0-2 0-1 0
16 14e Miha Simenc 1995 Slovenia + 05:46.6 1:10:10.0
17 221e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 05:51.3 1:10:14.7 0-1 1-3 1
17 222e Barbora Klementova 1994 Slovakia + 05:51.3 1:10:14.7
17 223e Ondrej Kosztolanyi 1995 Slovakia + 05:51.3 1:10:14.7 0-3 0-3 0
17 224e Andrej Segec 1994 Slovakia + 05:51.3 1:10:14.7
18 201e Beata Lassak 1994 Poland + 07:17.2 1:11:40.6 0-1 4-3 4
18 202e Urszula Letocha 1994 Poland + 07:17.2 1:11:40.6
18 203e Jakub Topor 1994 Poland + 07:17.2 1:11:40.6 0-1 0-1 0
18 204e Dawid Bril 1994 Poland + 07:17.2 1:11:40.6
19 71e Jenny Ingman 1995 Finland + 08:05.2 1:12:28.6 1-3 4-3 5
19 72e Katri Lylynpera 1994 Finland + 08:05.2 1:12:28.6
19 73e Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 08:05.2 1:12:28.6 0-3 0-1 0
19 74e Joonas Sarkkinen 1994 Finland + 08:05.2 1:12:28.6
20 101e Mariela Georgieva 1995 Bulgaria + 09:37.1 1:14:00.5 3-3 0-3 3
20 102e Kameliya Ilieva 1994 Bulgaria + 09:37.1 1:14:00.5
20 103e Radi Palevski 1994 Bulgaria + 09:37.1 1:14:00.5 1-3 0-2 1
20 104e Simeon Deyanov 1994 Bulgaria + 09:37.1 1:14:00.5
21 21e Iulia Ioana Tigani 1994 Romania + 10:10.1 1:14:33.5 1-3 0-2 1
21 22e Simona Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 10:10.1 1:14:33.5
21 23e Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 10:10.1 1:14:33.5 1-3 0-2 1
21 24e Florin Daniel Pripici 1995 Romania + 10:10.1 1:14:33.5
22 241e Gaudvile Nalivaikaite 1995 Lithuania + 10:34.4 1:14:57.8 2-3 0-2 2
22 242e Kristina Kazlauskaite 1995 Lithuania + 10:34.4 1:14:57.8
22 243e Arnoldas Mikelkevicius 1994 Lithuania + 10:34.4 1:14:57.8 0-1 1-3 1
22 244e Jaunius Drusys 1995 Lithuania + 10:34.4 1:14:57.8
23 131e Gunita Gaile 1994 Latvia + 13:05.6 1:17:29.0 0-2 0-2 0
23 132e Zane Eglite 1994 Latvia + 13:05.6 1:17:29.0
23 133e Linards Zemelis 1995 Latvia + 13:05.6 1:17:29.0 0-1 0-1 0
23 134e Arnis Petersons 1994 Latvia + 13:05.6 1:17:29.0
24 91e Jiyeon Jang 1994 South Korea + 15:50.8 1:20:14.2 1-3 2-3 3
24 92e Ji-Yun Lee 1994 South Korea + 15:50.8 1:20:14.2
24 93e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 15:50.8 1:20:14.2 3-3 1-3 4
24 94e Won Ji 1994 South Korea + 15:50.8 1:20:14.2

Info

What Youth Olympic Games
Discipline Mixed Relay XC-B
Host Seefeld
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 21.Jan 2012
Calendar 2011/2012