Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Otepää

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 27 Vasilii Tomshin 1997 Russia 25:01.8 25:01.8 0+0 0
2 35 Martin Perrillat Bottonet 1997 France + 20.5 25:22.3 1+0 1
3 82 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 29.4 25:31.2 0+2 2
4 6 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 42.1 25:43.9 1+1 2
5 45 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 43.7 25:45.5 1+2 3
6 62 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 47.4 25:49.2 1+0 1
7 19 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 51.6 25:53.4 2+2 4
8 8 Vadim Istamgulov 1998 Russia + 52.9 25:54.7 2+0 2
9 12 Danilo Riethmueller 1999 Germany + 01:00.5 26:02.3 1+1 2
10 13 Morgan Lamure 1997 France + 01:02.9 26:04.7 0+1 1
11 24 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 01:06.1 26:07.9 1+2 3
12 4 Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 01:11.9 26:13.7 1+0 1
13 74 Viacheslav Maleev 1997 Russia + 01:18.3 26:20.1 2+0 2
14 57 Emilien Claude 1999 France + 01:18.6 26:20.4 0+2 2
15 31 Tim Grotian 1998 Germany + 01:28.4 26:30.2 2+1 3
16 16 Trevor Kiers 1997 Canada + 01:34.9 26:36.7 2+0 2
17 14 Lucas Pitzer 1998 Austria + 01:47.7 26:49.5 0+0 0
18 18 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 01:48.0 26:49.8 0+4 4
19 34 Patrick Braunhofer 1998 Italy + 01:55.0 26:56.8 0+0 0
20 2 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 01:59.0 27:00.8 0+2 2
21 40 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 02:02.1 27:03.9 1+0 1
22 59 Magnus Oberhauser 1998 Austria + 02:02.5 27:04.3 1+0 1
23 50 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 02:03.0 27:04.8 1+0 1
24 25 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 02:07.6 27:09.4 0+0 0
24 48 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:07.6 27:09.4 1+3 4
26 29 Adam Runnalls 1998 Canada + 02:08.3 27:10.1 1+2 3
27 70 Said Karimulla Khalili 1998 Russia + 02:08.9 27:10.7 1+2 3
28 60 Julian Hollandt 1998 Germany + 02:10.1 27:11.9 1+1 2
29 47 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 02:14.3 27:16.1 1+1 2
30 61 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:15.9 27:17.7 1+0 1
31 63 Bogdan Tsymbal 1997 Ukraine + 02:16.0 27:17.8 2+1 3
32 43 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:17.2 27:19.0 1+1 2
33 71 Oskar Ohlsson 1998 Sweden + 02:18.5 27:20.3 1+2 3
34 58 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:22.5 27:24.3 3+1 4
35 53 Peter Tumler 1998 Italy + 02:28.2 27:30.0 1+1 2
36 83 Hugo Rivail 1997 France + 02:28.7 27:30.5 1+1 2
37 30 Cody Johnson 1997 USA + 02:31.1 27:32.9 0+0 0
38 23 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 02:34.6 27:36.4 2+1 3
39 49 Kiryl Tsiuryn 1998 Belarus + 02:36.2 27:38.0 0+2 2
40 69 Emil Nykvist 1997 Sweden + 02:42.5 27:44.3 1+1 2
41 28 Michael Trieb 1997 Austria + 02:42.8 27:44.6 0+0 0
42 20 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 02:50.3 27:52.1 1+1 2
43 10 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 02:50.5 27:52.3 1+0 1
44 37 Vladyslav Koshovets 1997 Ukraine + 02:53.6 27:55.4 3+0 3
45 73 Robert Valenta 1997 Slovakia + 02:56.2 27:58.0 0+1 1
46 38 Henning Sjökvist 1998 Sweden + 02:58.6 28:00.4 0+1 1
47 21 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 03:00.4 28:02.2 0+0 0
48 11 Luka Naglic 1998 Slovenia + 03:02.5 28:04.3 1+0 1
49 3 Serhiy Telen 1998 Ukraine + 03:02.7 28:04.5 1+0 1
50 75 Marinus Veit 1997 Germany + 03:09.2 28:11.0 2+1 3
51 87 Mattia Nicase 1997 Italy + 03:11.7 28:13.5 2+2 4
52 15 Przemyslaw Pancerz 1998 Poland + 03:13.0 28:14.8 1+1 2
53 41 Jurgen Koll 1998 Estonia + 03:19.2 28:21.0 1+0 1
53 68 Teo Sanchez 1997 Canada + 03:19.2 28:21.0 1+0 1
55 86 Aliaksei Hrabennikau 1997 Belarus + 03:19.3 28:21.1 0+3 3
56 77 Sebastian Trixl 1997 Austria + 03:26.8 28:28.6 2+3 5
57 33 Sandro Bovisi 1997 Switzerland + 03:29.5 28:31.3 0+3 3
58 46 Edgars Mise 1998 Latvia + 03:33.8 28:35.6 1+1 2
59 5 Ilya Auseyenka 1998 Belarus + 03:40.1 28:41.9 2+2 4
60 56 Nico Salutt 1998 Switzerland + 03:44.7 28:46.5 3+1 4
61 78 Florin-Catalin Buta 1998 Romania + 03:45.9 28:47.7 3+0 3
62 66 Tamas Koncsag 1997 Romania + 04:06.2 29:08.0 2+2 4
63 9 Dominik Stulik 1998 Czech Republic + 04:06.3 29:08.1 0+2 2
64 36 Petr Yermolenko 1997 Kazakhstan + 04:09.0 29:10.8 2+1 3
65 17 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 04:17.0 29:18.8 2+0 2
66 84 Ildar Khamitov 1999 Kazakhstan + 04:19.5 29:21.3 1+3 4
67 54 Wojciech Skorusa 1999 Poland + 04:24.9 29:26.7 2+1 3
68 80 Tadeusz Nedza Kubiniec 1997 Poland + 04:26.5 29:28.3 3+3 6
69 88 Angus Tweedie 1997 Canada + 04:41.3 29:43.1 2+1 3
70 32 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:02.0 30:03.8 1+3 4
71 1 Thimothy Cunningham 1998 USA + 05:13.5 30:15.3 3+4 7
72 55 Marten Aolaid 1999 Estonia + 05:18.3 30:20.1 2+2 4
73 76 Gian-Fadri Jaeger 1997 Switzerland + 05:35.8 30:37.6 2+0 2
74 64 Matej Lepen 1998 Slovakia + 05:36.9 30:38.7 3+2 5
75 52 Hristiyan Georgiev 1997 Bulgaria + 05:40.7 30:42.5 2+2 4
76 7 Alvis Skeps 1998 Latvia + 05:43.1 30:44.9 1+1 2
77 22 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 05:56.0 30:57.8 3+1 4
78 67 Dmitriy Kolesnikov 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:02.0 31:03.8 0+3 3
79 51 Jacob Pearson 1998 USA + 06:24.2 31:26.0 1+1 2
79 79 Joosep Perv 2001 Estonia + 06:24.2 31:26.0 2+2 4
81 44 Koya Takahata 1998 Japan + 06:32.7 31:34.5 3+3 6
82 42 Samuel Zavalec 1997 Slovakia + 06:35.4 31:37.2 3+2 5
83 26 Aaron Herneczky 1998 Hungary + 06:43.1 31:44.9 0+1 1
84 65 Dzintars Daleckis 1998 Latvia + 06:50.3 31:52.1 1+1 2
85 72 Borislav Yavriyski 1998 Bulgaria + 07:28.6 32:30.4 3+3 6
86 81 Cameron Christiansen 1997 USA + 07:52.5 32:54.3 1+2 3
87 39 Lucas Martins 1998 Brazil + 11:08.0 36:09.8 3+3 6
DNS 85 Oleksandr Ponomarenko 1998 Ukraine

Info

What WJC 2018
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Otepää
Nation Estonia
Date Saturday 3.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018