Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia 24:34.7 24:34.7 0+0 0
2 48 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 06.5 24:41.2 0+1 1
3 46 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 53.8 25:28.5 0+0 0
4 28 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:15.2 25:49.9 2+0 2
5 26 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:18.0 25:52.7 0+0 0
6 11 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:21.2 25:55.9 0+0 0
7 21 Nikita Porshnev 1996 Russia + 01:22.3 25:57.0 0+2 2
8 15 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:27.3 26:02.0 0+2 2
9 10 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:30.5 26:05.2 1+3 4
10 34 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:35.5 26:10.2 1+1 2
11 22 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:36.6 26:11.3 1+2 3
12 37 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:41.4 26:16.1 0+0 0
13 33 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:41.6 26:16.3 1+2 3
14 27 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:45.1 26:19.8 0+2 2
15 36 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:50.6 26:25.3 2+0 2
16 47 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 01:51.1 26:25.8 0+0 0
17 5 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:52.4 26:27.1 0+2 2
18 19 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:53.6 26:28.3 0+0 0
19 25 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:57.8 26:32.5 1+0 1
20 9 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:06.2 26:40.9 1+0 1
21 43 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 02:09.3 26:44.0 0+3 3
22 16 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:12.6 26:47.3 0+1 1
23 20 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:15.5 26:50.2 0+2 2
24 24 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:18.0 26:52.7 2+1 3
25 41 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:21.6 26:56.3 1+0 1
26 38 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 02:21.8 26:56.5 2+1 3
27 4 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:27.6 27:02.3 2+1 3
28 6 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 02:39.4 27:14.1 1+1 2
29 2 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:42.9 27:17.6 1+1 2
30 3 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 03:00.0 27:34.7 1+2 3
31 31 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:00.4 27:35.1 2+1 3
32 39 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 03:03.0 27:37.7 0+1 1
33 40 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 03:06.2 27:40.9 0+4 4
34 18 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:15.1 27:49.8 3+2 5
35 30 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:19.2 27:53.9 2+1 3
36 29 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:50.3 28:25.0 4+2 6
37 32 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 03:55.2 28:29.9 2+1 3
38 45 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 04:04.4 28:39.1 3+2 5
39 42 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 04:18.6 28:53.3 3+2 5
40 7 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:47.7 29:22.4 3+0 3
41 12 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:28.9 30:03.6 3+1 4
42 14 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 05:44.5 30:19.2 2+1 3
43 44 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 06:27.3 31:02.0 1+2 3
44 13 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 07:40.9 32:15.6 2+4 6
45 35 Jan Treier 1992 Estonia + 10:13.0 34:47.7 1+2 3
DNS 1 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova
DNS 17 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway
DNS 23 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Friday 16.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018