Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Uvat

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Fabien Claude 1994 France 54:17.4 54:17.4 0+0+1+0 1
2 4 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03.6 54:21.0 0+0+0+0 0
3 37 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 37.7 54:55.1 1+0+0+2 3
4 9 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 42.7 55:00.1 0+1+0+0 1
5 24 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 55.5 55:12.9 0+0+0+0 0
6 32 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:10.9 55:28.3 1+0+0+1 2
7 51 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:29.4 55:46.8 0+2+1+1 4
8 42 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:46.1 56:03.5 0+1+2+1 4
9 14 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:28.7 56:46.1 1+0+0+1 2
10 29 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 02:40.3 56:57.7 1+0+0+1 2
11 15 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 02:40.9 56:58.3 0+1+0+0 1
12 45 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:46.3 57:03.7 0+0+1+1 2
13 48 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:00.7 57:18.1 2+1+0+1 4
14 16 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:05.3 57:22.7 0+1+0+1 2
15 25 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway + 03:10.6 57:28.0 1+0+1+1 3
16 10 Kirill Streltsov 1996 Russia + 03:11.4 57:28.8 1+2+1+0 4
17 3 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:14.9 57:32.3 0+1+0+1 2
18 40 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:30.4 57:47.8 0+0+0+2 2
19 12 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 03:37.7 57:55.1 1+1+1+0 3
20 38 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 04:13.9 58:31.3 0+1+0+2 3
21 39 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 04:15.9 58:33.3 0+0+0+2 2
22 8 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 04:29.8 58:47.2 0+1+0+2 3
23 34 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 04:36.2 58:53.6 0+1+0+1 2
24 11 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:56.5 59:13.9 1+3+1+0 5
25 53 Dominic Reiter 1995 Germany + 04:57.0 59:14.4 1+1+0+0 2
26 33 Marco Gross 1995 Germany + 05:02.4 59:19.8 1+1+0+0 2
27 28 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 05:21.3 59:38.7 2+0+0+2 4
28 26 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 05:41.9 59:59.3 1+0+1+2 4
29 30 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 05:46.5 1:00:03.9 2+1+1+2 6
30 6 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:49.9 1:00:07.3 0+3+1+0 4
31 22 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 05:58.2 1:00:15.6 1+2+1+1 5
32 21 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 06:03.8 1:00:21.2 1+1+2+0 4
33 27 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 06:10.1 1:00:27.5 0+1+0+2 3
34 52 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 06:13.8 1:00:31.2 0+1+0+2 3
35 46 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 06:38.5 1:00:55.9 2+1+0+1 4
36 49 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 06:38.7 1:00:56.1 1+1+1+2 5
37 17 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 07:20.4 1:01:37.8 0+2+3+1 6
38 54 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 07:20.7 1:01:38.1 1+2+1+1 5
39 41 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 07:32.5 1:01:49.9 3+1+1+0 5
40 44 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 07:58.0 1:02:15.4 0+1+0+2 3
41 5 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 08:40.1 1:02:57.5 0+1+1+1 3
42 43 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 08:46.3 1:03:03.7 0+0+2+4 6
43 2 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 08:49.9 1:03:07.3 2+0+1+2 5
44 19 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 08:51.4 1:03:08.8 1+2+1+3 7
45 20 Sebastian Olsson 1996 Sweden + 08:58.9 1:03:16.3 1+1+1+2 5
46 35 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:34.7 1:03:52.1 3+1+0+1 5
47 36 Damir Rastic 1988 Serbia + 10:46.1 1:05:03.5 2+2+1+3 8
48 31 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 12:57.0 1:07:14.4 2+2+0+1 5
49 47 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 14:37.4 1:08:54.8 2+0+2+2 6
50 23 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 15:43.6 1:10:01.0 0+1+0+3 4
51 13 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 15:59.2 1:10:16.6 2+1+1+3 7
52 18 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 18:34.2 1:12:51.6 0+2+0+2 4
53 7 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 19:25.1 1:13:42.5 4+2+4+3 13
DNS 1 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Uvat
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018