Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 34:15.7 34:15.7 1+0+0+0 1
2 5 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:38.9 36:54.6 1+1+0+1 3
3 25 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:59.4 37:15.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 13 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 03:12.1 37:27.8 0+0+2+1 3
5 4 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:12.7 37:28.4 0+0+0+2 2
6 6 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:18.2 37:33.9 0+2+1+1 4
7 20 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 03:23.6 37:39.3 1+0+1+0 2
8 2 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 03:25.3 37:41.0 2+0+1+1 4
9 3 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:30.6 37:46.3 0+3+1+0 4
10 10 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 03:37.5 37:53.2 1+1+1+0 3
11 8 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:51.0 38:06.7 0+0+0+2 2
12 23 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:17.4 38:33.1 2+0+0+1 3
13 28 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:22.4 38:38.1 0+0+0+2 2
14 19 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 04:27.6 38:43.3 0+2+1+2 5
15 24 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:29.3 38:45.0 0+1+1+0 2
16 21 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 04:51.6 39:07.3 0+3+0+0 3
17 27 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 04:56.7 39:12.4 1+0+1+0 2
18 16 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 05:04.3 39:20.0 1+1+1+0 3
19 7 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:07.4 39:23.1 0+3+0+2 5
20 36 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 05:13.4 39:29.1 0+0+3+2 5
21 32 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 05:21.5 39:37.2 0+1+0+0 1
22 29 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 05:23.4 39:39.1 0+0+2+3 5
23 11 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 05:23.4 39:39.1 1+3+0+1 5
24 33 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 05:33.8 39:49.5 1+0+0+2 3
25 9 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:41.3 39:57.0 3+0+2+1 6
26 37 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05:48.4 40:04.1 0+1+1+0 2
27 34 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 06:04.9 40:20.6 0+2+2+0 4
28 17 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:15.2 40:30.9 1+2+1+0 4
29 30 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 06:24.6 40:40.3 2+0+0+1 3
30 41 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 06:29.8 40:45.5 2+2+2+0 6
31 35 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 06:35.1 40:50.8 0+0+0+0 0
32 31 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 06:38.5 40:54.2 3+2+2+1 8
33 40 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 06:46.8 41:02.5 1+1+2+0 4
34 15 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 06:49.8 41:05.5 4+2+1+2 9
35 18 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 06:51.2 41:06.9 1+3+1+2 7
36 59 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 06:53.9 41:09.6 1+0+0+1 2
37 46 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 06:54.4 41:10.1 0+1+2+2 5
38 56 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 06:58.1 41:13.8 0+1+0+1 2
39 55 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 07:21.6 41:37.3 2+1+0+1 4
40 52 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 07:29.3 41:45.0 1+0+0+1 2
41 26 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 07:42.5 41:58.2 1+1+0+1 3
42 22 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 08:20.7 42:36.4 1+2+5+2 10
DSQ 39 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine 1+1+1+1 4
DNS 12 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria
DNS 14 Clement Dumont 1993 France
DNS 45 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova
DNS 48 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany
DNS 54 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine
DNS 57 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia
DNS 60 Denis Serban 1991 Romania
DNF 38 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 3+2+3 8
DNF 42 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine 1+1+2 4
DNF 43 Jake Brown 1992 USA 3+2+3 8
DNF 44 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy 1 1
DNF 47 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic 3+0+2 5
DNF 49 Max Durtschi 1991 USA 2+3+1 6
DNF 50 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia 3+0+1 4
DNF 51 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic 3+1+2 6
DNF 53 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland 3+4 7
DNF 58 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 0+2+1 3

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 3.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018