Sign in Sign up

Martell-Val Martello

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 22 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 25:31.2 25:31.2 0+0 0
2 46 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:12.8 26:44.0 1+0 1
3 38 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:20.2 26:51.4 1+0 1
4 20 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:21.5 26:52.7 0+0 0
5 62 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:24.9 26:56.1 1+1 2
6 19 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:26.1 26:57.3 0+1 1
7 26 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:46.4 27:17.6 1+0 1
8 45 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:49.8 27:21.0 0+1 1
9 25 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:50.2 27:21.4 0+2 2
10 48 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:50.9 27:22.1 1+1 2
11 85 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 01:54.4 27:25.6 0+1 1
12 32 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 01:58.9 27:30.1 0+0 0
13 39 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:59.3 27:30.5 1+2 3
14 47 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:05.6 27:36.8 0+0 0
15 78 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:10.4 27:41.6 1+1 2
16 59 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:10.5 27:41.7 0+0 0
17 54 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:12.3 27:43.5 0+0 0
18 11 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:13.6 27:44.8 1+1 2
19 21 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:15.2 27:46.4 1+1 2
20 68 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:16.5 27:47.7 0+2 2
21 4 Harald Lemmerer 1991 Austria + 02:17.5 27:48.7 0+2 2
22 60 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:24.2 27:55.4 1+3 4
23 50 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:25.4 27:56.6 0+2 2
24 17 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:25.5 27:56.7 0+2 2
25 73 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:27.0 27:58.2 1+1 2
26 41 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:29.7 28:00.9 0+0 0
27 66 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:30.4 28:01.6 1+0 1
28 29 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 02:32.8 28:04.0 2+1 3
29 56 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:35.6 28:06.8 1+2 3
30 67 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:38.9 28:10.1 1+0 1
31 9 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:39.2 28:10.4 2+3 5
32 5 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:39.7 28:10.9 1+0 1
33 75 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:39.8 28:11.0 0+1 1
34 34 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:44.9 28:16.1 0+2 2
35 81 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 02:48.1 28:19.3 1+0 1
36 87 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 02:49.4 28:20.6 1+2 3
37 10 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:50.9 28:22.1 1+1 2
38 80 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 02:51.7 28:22.9 1+2 3
39 3 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 02:57.4 28:28.6 0+1 1
40 31 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:06.8 28:38.0 1+2 3
41 42 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:12.3 28:43.5 2+2 4
42 24 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 03:16.9 28:48.1 2+0 2
43 49 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:20.1 28:51.3 1+3 4
44 79 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 03:21.9 28:53.1 2+2 4
45 40 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 03:25.4 28:56.6 0+0 0
46 23 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 03:26.1 28:57.3 1+3 4
47 30 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:33.2 29:04.4 1+2 3
48 33 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 03:33.9 29:05.1 2+2 4
49 16 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 03:35.0 29:06.2 3+1 4
50 69 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:36.1 29:07.3 2+0 2
51 70 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 03:40.0 29:11.2 0+2 2
52 37 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:42.4 29:13.6 0+2 2
53 44 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 03:42.7 29:13.9 2+1 3
54 72 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:43.4 29:14.6 0+0 0
55 82 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 03:44.0 29:15.2 0+3 3
56 6 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:45.8 29:17.0 1+2 3
57 86 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:47.4 29:18.6 0+0 0
58 52 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:48.3 29:19.5 0+1 1
59 71 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 03:49.6 29:20.8 1+2 3
60 7 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 04:00.9 29:32.1 0+2 2
61 77 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 04:04.7 29:35.9 2+1 3
62 83 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 04:09.6 29:40.8 1+0 1
63 57 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 04:10.9 29:42.1 2+2 4
64 63 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 04:18.0 29:49.2 2+3 5
65 61 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 04:20.4 29:51.6 1+3 4
66 2 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 04:20.9 29:52.1 0+2 2
67 65 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:21.0 29:52.2 1+1 2
68 27 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:46.1 30:17.3 2+5 7
69 53 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 04:47.2 30:18.4 1+2 3
70 36 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:53.6 30:24.8 2+2 4
71 35 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 04:54.9 30:26.1 3+1 4
72 84 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 05:10.3 30:41.5 1+2 3
73 8 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:49.2 31:20.4 0+1 1
74 14 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:51.0 31:22.2 2+1 3
75 74 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 05:56.0 31:27.2 2+3 5
76 15 Juri Uha 1997 Estonia + 06:01.1 31:32.3 0+1 1
77 28 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 06:03.1 31:34.3 1+1 2
78 1 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 06:04.1 31:35.3 0+0 0
79 18 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 06:08.4 31:39.6 2+1 3
80 43 Jurgen Koll 1998 Estonia + 06:11.5 31:42.7 2+1 3
81 12 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 06:14.4 31:45.6 2+2 4
82 13 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:21.7 31:52.9 1+0 1
83 55 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 06:22.3 31:53.5 1+1 2
84 76 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 06:31.2 32:02.4 3+3 6
85 64 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 06:59.2 32:30.4 3+1 4
86 51 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 07:47.4 33:18.6 1+2 3
DNS 58 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Martell-Val Martello
Nation Italy
Date Friday 2.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018