Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 32:22.1 32:22.1 1+0+0+1 2
2 3 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 27.6 32:49.7 0+0+0+0 0
3 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:10.7 33:32.8 1+0+2+0 3
4 6 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:15.1 33:37.2 1+0+1+1 3
5 10 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:16.1 33:38.2 0+0+0+1 1
6 11 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:17.0 33:39.1 0+0+1+1 2
7 20 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:32.7 33:54.8 0+1+0+0 1
8 8 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:38.7 34:00.8 2+0+1+1 4
9 16 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:42.1 34:04.2 1+0+1+0 2
10 7 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:43.9 34:06.0 1+1+1+1 4
11 15 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:46.7 34:08.8 0+0+0+1 1
12 5 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:49.1 34:11.2 2+0+1+1 4
13 14 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:58.8 34:20.9 0+1+1+1 3
14 9 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:06.7 34:28.8 0+0+1+1 2
15 24 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 02:07.5 34:29.6 0+0+1+0 1
16 30 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 02:07.6 34:29.7 0+0+0+1 1
17 37 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:15.3 34:37.4 1+1+1+1 4
18 4 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:23.8 34:45.9 2+1+1+1 5
19 21 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 02:27.3 34:49.4 2+1+1+1 5
20 25 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:37.5 34:59.6 0+1+0+1 2
21 22 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:42.0 35:04.1 3+0+1+0 4
22 28 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 02:42.1 35:04.2 1+0+0+2 3
23 18 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:42.2 35:04.3 1+0+0+3 4
24 17 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:49.2 35:11.3 2+1+1+0 4
25 44 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:59.5 35:21.6 0+0+0+2 2
26 38 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 03:19.8 35:41.9 0+1+2+1 4
27 45 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:37.4 35:59.5 0+0+1+2 3
28 26 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 03:48.7 36:10.8 1+2+2+0 5
29 51 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 03:49.3 36:11.4 1+1+0+2 4
30 40 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:50.2 36:12.3 1+1+1+1 4
31 47 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:51.5 36:13.6 1+1+0+1 3
32 46 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 04:13.0 36:35.1 1+0+0+2 3
33 41 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 04:19.2 36:41.3 0+0+2+2 4
34 56 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 04:19.8 36:41.9 1+0+1+0 2
35 27 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:33.9 36:56.0 3+0+2+0 5
36 52 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 04:37.8 36:59.9 0+1+2+3 6
37 48 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 04:43.0 37:05.1 2+1+3+1 7
38 32 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 04:49.5 37:11.6 1+2+1+0 4
39 39 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:06.8 37:28.9 3+1+1+0 5
40 36 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 05:28.4 37:50.5 3+0+2+2 7
41 33 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 05:31.3 37:53.4 2+2+2+2 8
42 50 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 05:45.3 38:07.4 1+1+4+1 7
43 53 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 05:53.5 38:15.6 2+2+1+0 5
44 59 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 06:11.9 38:34.0 1+0+0+2 3
DNS 1 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia
DNS 12 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus
DNS 13 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia
DNS 23 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus
DNS 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine
DNS 34 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus
DNS 35 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania
DNS 42 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus
DNS 43 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia
DNS 49 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland
DNS 54 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia
DNS 55 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria
DNS 57 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus
DNS 58 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia
DNF 31 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 2+1+3+- 6
DNF 60 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 2+1+4+- 7

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 27.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018