Sign in Sign up

Val Ridanna

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 78 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 24:03.0 24:03.0 0+1 1
2 36 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 05.5 24:08.5 1+0 1
3 104 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 24.5 24:27.5 0+0 0
4 114 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 31.7 24:34.7 0+0 0
5 29 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 38.6 24:41.6 0+0 0
6 45 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 44.3 24:47.3 0+0 0
7 69 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 47.3 24:50.3 0+0 0
8 7 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 47.9 24:50.9 0+1 1
9 108 Florent Claude 1991 France + 52.2 24:55.2 0+0 0
10 88 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 59.0 25:02.0 0+1 1
11 47 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 59.8 25:02.8 0+0 0
12 75 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:03.1 25:06.1 1+1 2
13 66 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:06.5 25:09.5 0+1 1
14 44 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:10.7 25:13.7 0+1 1
15 123 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:11.9 25:14.9 0+1 1
16 57 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:12.4 25:15.4 1+0 1
17 15 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:14.1 25:17.1 0+1 1
18 65 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:16.2 25:19.2 0+1 1
19 112 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:19.2 25:22.2 0+3 3
20 86 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:21.1 25:24.1 0+1 1
21 5 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:21.4 25:24.4 2+0 2
22 11 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:23.4 25:26.4 1+1 2
23 74 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:24.2 25:27.2 0+1 1
24 101 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:24.6 25:27.6 0+1 1
25 126 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:28.2 25:31.2 0+1 1
26 8 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:28.4 25:31.4 1+0 1
27 27 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:32.3 25:35.3 1+0 1
28 37 Philipp Horn 1994 Germany + 01:33.5 25:36.5 1+0 1
29 64 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:35.7 25:38.7 0+1 1
30 99 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:37.5 25:40.5 0+1 1
31 54 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:38.3 25:41.3 1+1 2
32 49 Rudy Zini 1988 Italy + 01:39.6 25:42.6 0+0 0
33 58 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:40.1 25:43.1 1+0 1
34 121 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:41.2 25:44.2 1+2 3
35 89 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 01:41.6 25:44.6 1+0 1
36 94 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 01:46.0 25:49.0 2+0 2
37 38 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:46.6 25:49.6 1+1 2
38 106 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 01:49.1 25:52.1 0+1 1
39 62 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 01:49.3 25:52.3 1+0 1
40 46 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 01:51.8 25:54.8 0+2 2
41 48 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:52.5 25:55.5 0+2 2
42 14 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:55.1 25:58.1 0+2 2
43 52 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 01:57.4 26:00.4 2+0 2
44 117 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 01:58.2 26:01.2 0+2 2
45 84 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:58.5 26:01.5 0+2 2
46 32 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 02:00.7 26:03.7 0+0 0
47 132 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:03.3 26:06.3 1+0 1
48 13 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:03.6 26:06.6 0+3 3
49 30 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:08.4 26:11.4 1+1 2
50 133 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 02:11.2 26:14.2 2+0 2
51 43 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 02:12.2 26:15.2 0+3 3
52 56 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 02:13.7 26:16.7 0+1 1
53 21 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 02:15.1 26:18.1 1+0 1
54 68 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:15.7 26:18.7 1+2 3
55 119 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:18.0 26:21.0 2+1 3
56 129 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:18.5 26:21.5 0+1 1
57 131 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:19.7 26:22.7 1+1 2
58 50 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:22.0 26:25.0 2+2 4
59 73 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:22.3 26:25.3 0+1 1
60 67 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 02:24.0 26:27.0 1+0 1
61 109 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 02:25.8 26:28.8 2+0 2
62 85 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 02:26.1 26:29.1 2+1 3
63 22 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:26.2 26:29.2 0+2 2
63 77 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:26.2 26:29.2 1+0 1
65 120 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 02:26.6 26:29.6 0+2 2
66 83 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:26.7 26:29.7 1+0 1
67 111 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:27.5 26:30.5 2+1 3
68 100 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:28.5 26:31.5 1+2 3
69 96 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:28.9 26:31.9 1+1 2
70 72 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:29.3 26:32.3 0+3 3
70 9 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:29.3 26:32.3 0+2 2
72 42 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:29.6 26:32.6 1+2 3
73 103 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:30.6 26:33.6 2+1 3
74 20 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:31.2 26:34.2 1+1 2
75 55 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:34.6 26:37.6 0+1 1
76 6 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 02:40.3 26:43.3 1+1 2
77 39 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:40.6 26:43.6 2+0 2
78 61 Mihail Usov 1996 Moldova + 02:47.1 26:50.1 0+1 1
79 102 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:50.7 26:53.7 2+2 4
80 143 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:50.8 26:53.8 2+0 2
81 107 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 02:53.9 26:56.9 0+1 1
82 71 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:54.3 26:57.3 1+1 2
83 116 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 03:00.2 27:03.2 1+1 2
84 128 Jake Brown 1992 USA + 03:02.0 27:05.0 1+3 4
85 97 Jakob Ellingson 1994 USA + 03:07.0 27:10.0 1+0 1
86 26 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:12.3 27:15.3 2+2 4
87 70 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:12.4 27:15.4 1+1 2
88 138 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:12.7 27:15.7 0+0 0
89 19 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:12.9 27:15.9 1+2 3
90 17 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 03:14.9 27:17.9 0+4 4
91 136 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 03:18.2 27:21.2 1+2 3
92 91 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 03:18.3 27:21.3 0+0 0
93 1 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:21.4 27:24.4 1+2 3
94 79 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:25.5 27:28.5 0+3 3
95 134 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:26.2 27:29.2 2+2 4
96 113 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:28.3 27:31.3 2+2 4
97 28 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 03:28.4 27:31.4 2+1 3
98 53 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:29.4 27:32.4 3+1 4
99 23 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:29.5 27:32.5 0+0 0
100 137 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:29.6 27:32.6 2+2 4
101 110 Teemu Huhtala 1995 Finland + 03:30.1 27:33.1 0+1 1
102 80 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:30.8 27:33.8 0+0 0
103 63 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:32.5 27:35.5 1+0 1
104 139 Gabriel Stegmayr 1988 Sweden + 03:32.6 27:35.6 0+2 2
105 90 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:35.3 27:38.3 1+2 3
106 118 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:38.3 27:41.3 0+2 2
106 130 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 03:38.3 27:41.3 0+0 0
108 95 Kristo Siimer 1999 Estonia + 03:40.0 27:43.0 0+1 1
109 87 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 03:41.5 27:44.5 0+2 2
110 140 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:47.0 27:50.0 1+2 3
111 40 Max Durtschi 1991 USA + 03:50.1 27:53.1 3+1 4
112 142 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 03:52.6 27:55.6 3+1 4
113 135 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:59.3 28:02.3 1+1 2
114 51 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:59.8 28:02.8 2+2 4
115 41 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:08.7 28:11.7 1+2 3
116 35 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 04:24.1 28:27.1 0+1 1
117 16 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:28.4 28:31.4 3+2 5
118 105 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 04:30.5 28:33.5 3+1 4
119 93 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 04:31.6 28:34.6 1+3 4
120 24 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 04:37.9 28:40.9 1+3 4
121 127 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 04:47.4 28:50.4 1+0 1
122 2 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 05:08.3 29:11.3 1+1 2
123 31 Lauri Peltoniemi 1995 Finland + 05:09.2 29:12.2 0+3 3
124 92 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:09.4 29:12.4 1+2 3
125 81 Damon Morton 1996 Australia + 05:10.8 29:13.8 0+2 2
126 33 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 05:12.9 29:15.9 0+2 2
127 34 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:13.1 29:16.1 1+1 2
128 82 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 05:16.3 29:19.3 1+1 2
129 141 Robert Heldna 1999 Estonia + 05:17.1 29:20.1 2+2 4
130 18 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 05:25.2 29:28.2 0+3 3
131 4 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 06:13.5 30:16.5 2+2 4
132 125 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 06:37.0 30:40.0 2+2 4
133 3 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 06:37.6 30:40.6 4+1 5
134 98 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:10.1 31:13.1 1+2 3
135 115 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 07:14.8 31:17.8 1+2 3
136 124 Mislav Petrovic 1998 Croatia + 07:56.2 31:59.2 2+1 3
137 76 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 09:45.9 33:48.9 1+4 5
138 60 Zsolt Reznicsek 1987 Hungary + 11:11.8 35:14.8 4+3 7
139 59 Stefan Anic 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:13.2 35:16.2 4+5 9
140 12 Ognjen Skipina 1997 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 11:24.3 35:27.3 1+4 5
DNS 10 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia
DNS 25 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania
DNF 122 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova 2+- 2

Info

What European Championship
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Val Ridanna
Nation Italy
Date Friday 26.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018