Sign in Sign up

Obertilliach

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 107 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia 24:44.1 24:44.1 0+1 1
2 66 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 09.2 24:53.3 0+0 0
3 58 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 30.4 25:14.5 0+1 1
4 26 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 31.8 25:15.9 0+1 1
5 37 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 33.5 25:17.6 0+1 1
6 17 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 34.0 25:18.1 0+2 2
7 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 44.0 25:28.1 0+1 1
8 5 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 51.4 25:35.5 0+1 1
9 90 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 52.9 25:37.0 1+0 1
10 83 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 56.7 25:40.8 0+0 0
11 68 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 01:00.8 25:44.9 0+1 1
12 15 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:03.0 25:47.1 0+0 0
13 47 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:05.6 25:49.7 0+0 0
14 97 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 01:06.3 25:50.4 0+0 0
15 40 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:07.2 25:51.3 0+2 2
15 60 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:07.2 25:51.3 1+1 2
17 32 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:07.6 25:51.7 1+1 2
18 7 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:08.7 25:52.8 2+0 2
19 70 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:09.3 25:53.4 0+0 0
20 52 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:10.1 25:54.2 1+2 3
21 12 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 01:10.7 25:54.8 0+1 1
22 69 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 01:11.0 25:55.1 1+0 1
23 72 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:11.1 25:55.2 1+1 2
24 80 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:13.7 25:57.8 1+2 3
25 81 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 01:13.8 25:57.9 1+0 1
26 55 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 01:14.3 25:58.4 1+0 1
26 79 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:14.3 25:58.4 0+0 0
28 125 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 01:18.2 26:02.3 0+0 0
29 96 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 01:21.2 26:05.3 0+0 0
30 78 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:24.2 26:08.3 1+1 2
31 91 Pietro Dutto 1989 Italy + 01:26.7 26:10.8 1+1 2
32 75 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:29.1 26:13.2 1+1 2
33 109 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 01:35.2 26:19.3 3+0 3
34 39 Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 01:36.3 26:20.4 0+2 2
35 104 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 01:37.8 26:21.9 0+1 1
36 51 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:42.4 26:26.5 1+1 2
37 120 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:43.2 26:27.3 1+0 1
38 36 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:44.5 26:28.6 1+1 2
39 53 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:45.1 26:29.2 0+2 2
40 93 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 01:47.5 26:31.6 1+2 3
41 2 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:49.0 26:33.1 2+1 3
42 64 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:51.5 26:35.6 2+1 3
43 9 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:52.0 26:36.1 0+2 2
44 118 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 01:54.6 26:38.7 0+1 1
45 21 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:55.5 26:39.6 1+2 3
46 119 Lucas Fratzscher 1994 Germany + 01:55.8 26:39.9 3+1 4
47 123 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:01.8 26:45.9 0+2 2
48 35 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:05.8 26:49.9 1+2 3
49 8 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 02:10.8 26:54.9 2+0 2
50 89 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:12.9 26:57.0 0+0 0
51 13 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:13.3 26:57.4 0+1 1
52 113 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:15.5 26:59.6 1+0 1
53 1 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:15.9 27:00.0 3+2 5
54 65 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:16.2 27:00.3 1+0 1
55 87 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:16.7 27:00.8 0+1 1
56 122 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:18.3 27:02.4 1+3 4
57 100 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:23.1 27:07.2 1+2 3
58 62 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:23.3 27:07.4 2+1 3
59 38 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 02:25.0 27:09.1 1+2 3
60 41 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 02:27.7 27:11.8 0+0 0
61 115 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 02:30.2 27:14.3 0+1 1
62 112 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:32.3 27:16.4 2+2 4
63 6 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:38.3 27:22.4 1+2 3
64 24 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:38.9 27:23.0 2+1 3
65 67 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:39.0 27:23.1 1+2 3
66 121 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 02:40.9 27:25.0 1+0 1
67 59 Tuomas Harjula 1998 Finland + 02:41.2 27:25.3 0+1 1
68 11 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:45.7 27:29.8 2+1 3
69 103 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 02:47.5 27:31.6 0+2 2
70 22 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 02:48.1 27:32.2 2+2 4
71 126 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:48.2 27:32.3 0+2 2
72 34 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:48.3 27:32.4 1+1 2
73 57 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 02:49.4 27:33.5 1+2 3
74 3 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 02:57.2 27:41.3 1+2 3
75 82 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:57.5 27:41.6 2+1 3
76 54 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:04.2 27:48.3 1+0 1
77 42 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 03:07.4 27:51.5 0+2 2
78 45 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 03:07.7 27:51.8 0+1 1
79 85 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 03:17.4 28:01.5 2+1 3
80 29 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:22.9 28:07.0 3+2 5
81 27 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 03:32.1 28:16.2 0+2 2
82 94 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 03:32.1 28:16.2 0+2 2
83 102 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 03:33.7 28:17.8 0+2 2
84 105 Tarvi Sikk 1995 Estonia + 03:38.0 28:22.1 1+0 1
85 4 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:45.0 28:29.1 3+2 5
86 23 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:46.6 28:30.7 0+1 1
87 50 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:46.8 28:30.9 2+1 3
88 117 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 03:54.4 28:38.5 0+4 4
89 110 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 04:01.7 28:45.8 1+1 2
90 20 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:09.0 28:53.1 3+1 4
91 73 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 04:09.9 28:54.0 0+2 2
92 14 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:11.6 28:55.7 2+1 3
93 77 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 04:15.4 28:59.5 0+1 1
94 48 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 04:15.7 28:59.8 4+2 6
95 124 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 04:18.1 29:02.2 1+2 3
96 99 Jaakko Ranta 1997 Finland + 04:19.8 29:03.9 1+4 5
97 116 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 04:26.4 29:10.5 2+3 5
98 114 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:27.5 29:11.6 1+2 3
99 88 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 05:02.3 29:46.4 1+0 1
100 92 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:05.1 29:49.2 1+1 2
101 33 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 05:08.9 29:53.0 1+2 3
102 76 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 05:28.3 30:12.4 3+1 4
103 86 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:39.0 30:23.1 2+3 5
104 106 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 05:45.9 30:30.0 2+2 4
105 10 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 05:50.6 30:34.7 2+1 3
106 56 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 05:51.3 30:35.4 3+2 5
107 25 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 06:14.8 30:58.9 2+4 6
108 95 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + 07:00.7 31:44.8 2+2 4
109 46 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 07:17.7 32:01.8 4+2 6
110 101 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 07:19.0 32:03.1 0+2 2
111 18 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 07:19.5 32:03.6 5+2 7
112 98 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 07:24.4 32:08.5 2+1 3
113 84 Wei Wang 1998 China + 07:33.4 32:17.5 1+1 2
114 44 Tariel Zharkymbaev 1996 Kyrgyzstan + 07:47.3 32:31.4 2+1 3
115 63 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 08:51.4 33:35.5 0+2 2
116 30 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 09:12.7 33:56.8 0+2 2
117 71 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 10:33.5 35:17.6 1+4 5
118 19 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 10:54.3 35:38.4 4+3 7
119 49 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 11:21.1 36:05.2 4+3 7
DNS 108 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea
DNS 28 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece
DNS 61 Fabien Claude 1994 France
DNS 74 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNF 111 Guillermo Jimenez Atienzar 1996 Spain
DNF 31 Juan Agurto 1984 Chile 2+2 4
DNF 43 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Obertilliach
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018