Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 39 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 24:54.3 24:54.3 0+1 1
2 109 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 11.1 25:05.4 0+0 0
3 58 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 15.8 25:10.1 0+2 2
4 43 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 18.8 25:13.1 0+1 1
5 22 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 26.3 25:20.6 0+0 0
6 26 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 36.1 25:30.4 0+0 0
7 21 Niklas Homberg 1994 Germany + 39.5 25:33.8 0+0 0
8 42 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 39.9 25:34.2 0+1 1
9 33 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 42.2 25:36.5 0+1 1
10 102 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 43.4 25:37.7 0+1 1
11 13 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 46.3 25:40.6 0+0 0
12 65 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 47.1 25:41.4 0+0 0
13 53 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 50.8 25:45.1 1+0 1
14 61 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 59.0 25:53.3 0+1 1
15 77 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:01.3 25:55.6 1+0 1
16 20 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:04.8 25:59.1 0+0 0
17 19 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 01:04.9 25:59.2 1+0 1
18 7 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:05.3 25:59.6 2+1 3
19 37 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:08.8 26:03.1 1+1 2
20 66 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:14.3 26:08.6 1+1 2
21 84 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:14.6 26:08.9 0+2 2
22 12 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:15.4 26:09.7 0+2 2
23 110 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:16.8 26:11.1 1+1 2
24 64 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:17.7 26:12.0 0+1 1
25 40 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:18.6 26:12.9 0+2 2
26 6 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 01:19.1 26:13.4 0+0 0
27 70 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 01:21.3 26:15.6 0+1 1
28 85 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 01:22.2 26:16.5 0+1 1
29 63 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:27.9 26:22.2 0+2 2
30 115 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 01:28.6 26:22.9 0+0 0
31 73 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:31.4 26:25.7 0+0 0
32 78 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 01:34.3 26:28.6 0+0 0
33 92 Aristide Begue 1994 France + 01:36.2 26:30.5 0+0 0
34 91 Matej Krupcik 1992 Czech Republic + 01:39.3 26:33.6 0+1 1
35 94 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 01:41.5 26:35.8 1+0 1
36 117 Kevin Plessnitzer 1992 Austria + 01:43.1 26:37.4 0+1 1
37 11 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 01:52.5 26:46.8 1+2 3
38 10 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 01:52.7 26:47.0 0+2 2
39 106 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 02:00.1 26:54.4 1+0 1
40 50 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 02:00.5 26:54.8 0+1 1
41 57 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:03.1 26:57.4 1+4 5
42 107 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:03.6 26:57.9 0+2 2
43 113 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 02:07.2 27:01.5 0+0 0
44 34 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:07.5 27:01.8 0+2 2
45 116 Florian Graf 1988 Germany + 02:18.4 27:12.7 1+2 3
46 54 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 02:18.8 27:13.1 2+1 3
47 55 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:19.2 27:13.5 2+2 4
48 96 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:27.2 27:21.5 2+2 4
49 100 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 02:38.7 27:33.0 0+1 1
50 69 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:41.9 27:36.2 1+0 1
51 75 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 02:42.2 27:36.5 0+2 2
52 56 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 02:42.6 27:36.9 1+0 1
53 82 Ted Armgren 1988 Sweden + 02:43.9 27:38.2 0+2 2
54 16 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 02:46.7 27:41.0 1+0 1
55 93 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 02:48.9 27:43.2 1+2 3
56 32 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:49.5 27:43.8 1+2 3
57 87 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:49.9 27:44.2 3+0 3
58 76 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:55.6 27:49.9 3+2 5
59 97 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:55.8 27:50.1 0+1 1
60 1 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 02:56.5 27:50.8 1+2 3
61 35 In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + 02:59.5 27:53.8 0+1 1
62 88 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 02:59.9 27:54.2 1+0 1
63 29 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:00.5 27:54.8 1+2 3
64 18 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:20.9 28:15.2 3+0 3
65 44 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:21.5 28:15.8 0+2 2
66 30 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 03:22.2 28:16.5 2+0 2
67 17 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:24.8 28:19.1 1+0 1
68 25 Victor Olsson 1993 Sweden + 03:30.0 28:24.3 2+1 3
69 83 Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 03:30.5 28:24.8 0+0 0
70 111 Jan Burian 1995 Czech Republic + 03:31.2 28:25.5 0+4 4
71 122 Jules Burnotte 1995 Canada + 03:33.6 28:27.9 3+0 3
72 14 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 03:36.2 28:30.5 2+0 2
73 108 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 03:37.5 28:31.8 0+2 2
74 45 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:45.5 28:39.8 1+3 4
75 71 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 03:46.4 28:40.7 2+1 3
76 114 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 03:53.3 28:47.6 0+2 2
77 28 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 03:57.5 28:51.8 2+3 5
78 5 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 04:00.4 28:54.7 2+2 4
79 118 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 04:06.9 29:01.2 1+2 3
80 99 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 04:08.5 29:02.8 0+3 3
81 27 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 04:10.0 29:04.3 0+0 0
82 52 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 04:13.8 29:08.1 2+2 4
83 2 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 04:25.1 29:19.4 0+0 0
83 36 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:25.1 29:19.4 1+2 3
85 120 Oskar Brandt 1995 Sweden + 04:26.3 29:20.6 1+2 3
86 31 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:36.6 29:30.9 3+0 3
87 4 Vladimir Oryashkov 1996 Bulgaria + 04:44.9 29:39.2 0+2 2
88 41 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 04:49.9 29:44.2 2+0 2
89 74 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 04:52.9 29:47.2 0+1 1
90 81 Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 04:53.2 29:47.5 0+2 2
91 119 Antti Repo 1994 Finland + 04:54.6 29:48.9 1+1 2
92 72 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:56.3 29:50.6 1+3 4
93 121 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 04:57.6 29:51.9 0+2 2
94 15 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 05:04.8 29:59.1 0+0 0
95 9 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 05:09.5 30:03.8 1+3 4
96 79 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 05:15.2 30:09.5 2+2 4
97 62 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:15.5 30:09.8 4+2 6
98 112 Petar Velchev 1998 Bulgaria + 05:34.4 30:28.7 1+2 3
99 98 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:44.3 30:38.6 0+3 3
100 49 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 05:44.8 30:39.1 3+2 5
101 86 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 05:44.9 30:39.2 1+2 3
102 3 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 05:48.9 30:43.2 2+3 5
103 89 Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 06:07.9 31:02.2 1+2 3
104 47 Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + 06:20.1 31:14.4 4+2 6
105 95 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 06:55.7 31:50.0 1+5 6
106 51 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 07:09.5 32:03.8 3+1 4
107 23 Axel Ciuffo 1988 Argentina + 07:09.8 32:04.1 0+1 1
108 59 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 07:11.3 32:05.6 2+2 4
109 60 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + 07:55.5 32:49.8 1+4 5
110 105 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 07:57.6 32:51.9 3+2 5
111 68 Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + 08:14.6 33:08.9 0+1 1
112 67 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 08:31.7 33:26.0 3+4 7
113 123 Tue Roemer 1992 Denmark + 08:46.3 33:40.6 3+4 7
114 38 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 09:16.4 34:10.7 1+3 4
115 104 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 09:45.7 34:40.0 1+1 2
116 90 Wei Wang 1998 China + 09:47.0 34:41.3 1+1 2
117 103 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia + 10:05.8 35:00.1 4+2 6
118 46 Jose Damian Barcos 1981 Argentina + 10:11.8 35:06.1 2+1 3
119 24 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 10:44.1 35:38.4 1+1 2
120 101 Guillermo Jimenez Atienzar 1996 Spain + 11:12.3 36:06.6 1+5 6
DNS 48 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland
DNS 8 Darko Damjanovski 1981 Macedonia
DNF 80 Milancho Krsteski 1998 Macedonia 4+2 6

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018