Sign in Sign up

Lenzerheide

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Thekla Brun-Lie 1992 Norway 36:56.3 36:56.3 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
1 22e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway 36:56.3 36:56.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
2 41e Julia Simon 1996 France + 08.5 37:04.8 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
2 42e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 08.5 37:04.8 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-0 1
3 11e Kristina Reztsova 1996 Russia + 33.5 37:29.8 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
3 12e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 33.5 37:29.8 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
4 51e Susanne Hoffmann 1994 Austria + 57.1 37:53.4 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
4 52e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 57.1 37:53.4 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
5 71e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 01:06.8 38:03.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
5 72e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 01:06.8 38:03.1 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
6 61e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 01:49.7 38:46.0 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 1-3 1
6 62e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 01:49.7 38:46.0 0-1 0-0 / 0-0 0-0 0
7 141e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:57.9 38:54.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-3 0
7 142e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:57.9 38:54.2 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
8 81e Anna Tkadlecova 1996 Czech Republic + 02:02.4 38:58.7 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
8 82e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:02.4 38:58.7 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
9 91e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 02:05.6 39:01.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
9 92e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:05.6 39:01.9 0-3 0-2 / 0-2 0-1 0
10 171e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + 03:07.2 40:03.5 0-2 1-3 / 0-1 0-2 1
10 172e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:07.2 40:03.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 0
11 31e Anna Weidel 1996 Germany + 03:07.9 40:04.2 0-1 0-1 / 0-2 0-2 0
11 32e David Zobel 1996 Germany + 03:07.9 40:04.2 1-3 1-3 / 0-0 1-3 3
12 151e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + 03:31.3 40:27.6 0-0 0-1 / 1-3 0-1 1
12 152e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:31.3 40:27.6 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-2 0
13 111e Milena Todorova 1998 Bulgaria + 03:34.2 40:30.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 0
13 112e Kristiyan Stoyanov 1998 Bulgaria + 03:34.2 40:30.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
14 101e Ladina Meier-Ruge 1992 Switzerland + 03:34.6 40:30.9 0-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
14 102e Nirando Bacchetta 1996 Switzerland + 03:34.6 40:30.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
15 131e Anna Maka 1992 Poland + 03:47.3 40:43.6 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
15 132e Tomasz Zieba 1995 Poland + 03:47.3 40:43.6 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 1-3 1
16 231e Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + 05:05.1 42:01.4 0-0 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
16 232e Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 05:05.1 42:01.4 0-0 1-3 / 0-1 0-3 1
17 191e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
17 192e Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
18 181e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 1
18 182e In-Bok Lee 1984 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / 0-3 --- 0
19 161e Eniko Marton 1999 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
19 162e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 --- 0
20 201e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
20 202e Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 --- 1
21 121e Jenny Fellman 1997 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 / 0-0 0-2 2
21 122e Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / --- --- 0
22 281e Xuelan Wang 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-3 / 0-3 0-0 0
22 282e Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / --- --- 0
23 221e Gulsah Aga 1999 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / 0-2 --- 0
23 222e Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / --- --- 0
24 241e Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / 0-3 --- 0
24 242e Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / --- --- 2
25 251e Darcie Morton 1999 Australia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 --- 0
25 252e Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 / --- --- 0
26 271e Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 / --- --- 3
26 272e Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- / --- --- 0
27 261e Bruna de Moura 1994 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / --- --- 2
27 262e Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- / --- --- 0
28 211e Ana Frincic 1997 Croatia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- / --- --- 3
28 212e Filip Petrovic 1995 Croatia + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Lenzerheide
Nation Switzerland
Date Friday 8.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018