Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 61e Julia Simon 1996 France 37:33.1 37:33.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
1 62e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 37:33.1 37:33.1 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 1-3 1
2 71e Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 36.7 38:09.8 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
2 72e Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 36.7 38:09.8 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-1 0
3 51e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 57.7 38:30.8 1-3 0-0 / 0-2 0-1 1
3 52e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 57.7 38:30.8 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 121e Sarah Beaudry 1994 Canada + 01:10.9 38:44.0 0-2 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
4 122e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 01:10.9 38:44.0 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
5 11e Olga Iakushova 1991 Russia + 01:12.5 38:45.6 0-0 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
5 12e Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:12.5 38:45.6 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
6 21e Karoline Offigstad Knotten 1995 Norway + 01:28.5 39:01.6 0-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
6 22e Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:28.5 39:01.6 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
7 91e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 01:30.0 39:03.1 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-3 0
7 92e Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:30.0 39:03.1 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-1 0
8 81e Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:03.1 39:36.2 0-1 0-2 / 0-2 1-3 1
8 82e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:03.1 39:36.2 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 61e Olga Abramova 1988 Ukraine + 02:51.6 40:24.7 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
9 62e Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 02:51.6 40:24.7 0-2 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
10 31e Luise Kummer 1993 Germany + 03:20.4 40:53.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
10 32e Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 03:20.4 40:53.5 0-0 0-2 / 0-0 0-2 0
11 161e Jumi Jung 1997 South Korea + 03:43.5 41:16.6 0-1 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
11 162e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 03:43.5 41:16.6 0-2 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
12 171e Alla Ghilenko 1992 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
12 172e Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 / --- --- 0
13 181e Victoria Padial Hernandez 1988 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
13 182e Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 / --- --- 2
14 151e Yurie Tanaka 1989 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 1
14 152e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
15 111e Jessika Rolig 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-1 1
15 112e Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 / --- --- 0
16 191e Maria Tsakiri 1997 Greece + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-0 0
16 192e Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
17 141e Grete Gaim 1993 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / 0-0 1-3 2
17 142e Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 / --- --- 1
18 131e Alzbeta Majdisova 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / --- --- 1
18 132e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 / --- --- 1
19 101e Aita Gasparin 1994 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 / --- --- 1
19 102e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-3 / --- --- 2
20 231e Zhaohan Zhang 1995 China + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 / --- --- 2
20 232e Wei Wang 1998 China + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-0 / --- --- 0
21 201e Jillian Wei-Lin Colebourn 1995 Australia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 / --- --- 0
21 202e Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0
22 221e Ariunzul Enkhabayar 1997 Mongolia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 2-3 / --- --- 2
22 222e Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0
23 211e Gabriela Almeida Neres 1996 Brazil + Lapped Lapped 1-2 0-3 / --- --- 1
23 212e Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + Lapped Lapped --- --- / --- --- 0

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018