Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 23:00.1 23:00.1 0+1 1
2 120 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 23.7 23:23.8 0+1 1
3 37 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 31.2 23:31.3 0+0 0
4 39 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 35.8 23:35.9 0+1 1
5 105 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 42.4 23:42.5 0+0 0
6 97 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 49.9 23:50.0 0+0 0
7 16 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 51.6 23:51.7 1+0 1
8 88 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 53.2 23:53.3 0+0 0
9 19 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 53.7 23:53.8 0+0 0
10 84 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 57.7 23:57.8 0+0 0
11 61 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 01:02.1 24:02.2 0+1 1
12 8 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:04.9 24:05.0 1+1 2
13 35 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 01:07.7 24:07.8 1+1 2
14 48 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:09.6 24:09.7 0+0 0
15 58 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 01:19.9 24:20.0 0+0 0
16 87 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 01:23.6 24:23.7 0+0 0
17 18 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:26.0 24:26.1 1+1 2
18 47 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:26.6 24:26.7 1+0 1
19 102 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 01:28.9 24:29.0 0+2 2
20 52 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 01:32.3 24:32.4 0+1 1
21 34 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 01:34.0 24:34.1 1+0 1
22 5 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:34.8 24:34.9 0+2 2
23 76 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:39.4 24:39.5 1+2 3
24 66 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 01:42.8 24:42.9 0+0 0
25 6 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:44.4 24:44.5 1+1 2
26 71 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:47.2 24:47.3 0+1 1
27 121 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 01:47.3 24:47.4 0+0 0
28 95 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 01:48.6 24:48.7 0+1 1
29 9 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:53.6 24:53.7 0+2 2
30 53 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:57.4 24:57.5 0+2 2
31 78 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 01:57.9 24:58.0 0+1 1
32 72 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 02:03.6 25:03.7 1+0 1
33 27 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:04.8 25:04.9 1+2 3
34 41 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:06.7 25:06.8 2+1 3
35 69 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:06.9 25:07.0 0+3 3
36 60 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:08.9 25:09.0 1+1 2
37 44 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 02:10.7 25:10.8 0+1 1
38 75 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:11.9 25:12.0 0+0 0
39 90 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:12.4 25:12.5 1+2 3
40 92 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:13.0 25:13.1 1+1 2
41 55 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:16.7 25:16.8 0+0 0
42 1 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:17.0 25:17.1 0+2 2
43 74 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:19.1 25:19.2 1+1 2
44 43 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:19.9 25:20.0 1+0 1
45 30 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:20.5 25:20.6 0+1 1
46 54 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 02:24.9 25:25.0 1+1 2
47 20 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 02:25.4 25:25.5 1+2 3
48 3 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:27.8 25:27.9 3+1 4
49 124 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:27.9 25:28.0 2+1 3
50 14 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 02:28.3 25:28.4 0+0 0
51 114 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:28.5 25:28.6 0+1 1
52 4 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:30.1 25:30.2 0+3 3
53 125 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 02:33.9 25:34.0 2+0 2
54 40 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:36.0 25:36.1 1+3 4
55 23 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 02:37.0 25:37.1 1+1 2
56 64 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 02:37.8 25:37.9 3+0 3
57 104 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 02:37.9 25:38.0 0+2 2
58 73 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 02:39.3 25:39.4 0+2 2
59 51 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:40.7 25:40.8 1+3 4
60 63 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 02:42.4 25:42.5 2+1 3
61 62 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:43.0 25:43.1 2+0 2
62 85 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 02:43.6 25:43.7 1+0 1
63 116 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:44.9 25:45.0 2+0 2
64 101 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 02:46.2 25:46.3 1+1 2
65 107 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 02:47.7 25:47.8 0+2 2
66 117 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:49.1 25:49.2 0+2 2
67 57 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:52.6 25:52.7 1+1 2
68 82 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 02:55.2 25:55.3 0+1 1
69 2 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:58.4 25:58.5 1+3 4
70 77 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:02.0 26:02.1 0+3 3
71 22 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:05.4 26:05.5 1+3 4
72 15 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 03:06.9 26:07.0 1+2 3
73 103 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 03:12.3 26:12.4 2+1 3
74 99 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 03:12.3 26:12.4 1+1 2
75 21 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:16.5 26:16.6 1+1 2
76 29 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:21.3 26:21.4 2+2 4
77 113 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 03:22.2 26:22.3 1+3 4
78 119 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 03:24.5 26:24.6 3+0 3
78 26 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 03:24.5 26:24.6 1+3 4
80 42 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:25.1 26:25.2 2+1 3
81 128 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 03:26.2 26:26.3 0+0 0
82 56 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:28.3 26:28.4 1+1 2
83 32 Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + 03:29.8 26:29.9 1+3 4
84 10 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 03:31.1 26:31.2 0+1 1
85 115 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 03:32.8 26:32.9 1+0 1
86 93 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 03:35.8 26:35.9 1+1 2
87 127 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 03:37.2 26:37.3 1+2 3
88 13 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 03:39.1 26:39.2 1+2 3
89 67 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 03:40.3 26:40.4 2+4 6
90 11 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 03:42.2 26:42.3 0+3 3
91 36 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 03:47.6 26:47.7 1+0 1
92 68 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:49.1 26:49.2 0+1 1
93 24 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:49.8 26:49.9 2+1 3
94 126 Shohei Kodama 1981 Japan + 03:53.9 26:54.0 1+3 4
95 89 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:54.6 26:54.7 2+2 4
96 49 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 03:58.7 26:58.8 1+2 3
97 96 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 03:59.4 26:59.5 3+0 3
98 83 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:06.2 27:06.3 1+3 4
99 94 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 04:08.8 27:08.9 1+2 3
100 108 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 04:09.4 27:09.5 0+1 1
101 38 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:17.9 27:18.0 2+3 5
102 45 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 04:28.6 27:28.7 0+3 3
103 118 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 04:29.8 27:29.9 1+3 4
104 122 Luca Ghiglione 1996 Italy + 04:30.1 27:30.2 2+2 4
105 31 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 04:30.4 27:30.5 3+1 4
106 25 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 04:33.0 27:33.1 1+0 1
107 129 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 04:40.8 27:40.9 3+3 6
108 59 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 04:45.3 27:45.4 2+1 3
109 33 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 04:47.7 27:47.8 1+0 1
110 110 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 04:52.7 27:52.8 1+2 3
111 130 Florin Ungureanu 1997 Romania + 05:12.2 28:12.3 1+2 3
112 98 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 05:22.4 28:22.5 1+2 3
113 28 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark + 05:31.7 28:31.8 2+1 3
114 79 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 05:42.7 28:42.8 2+2 4
115 100 Wei Wang 1998 China + 05:57.6 28:57.7 0+1 1
116 12 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 06:28.4 29:28.5 5+0 5
117 112 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia + 06:36.9 29:37.0 2+2 4
118 81 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 06:39.3 29:39.4 1+2 3
119 106 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 07:02.5 30:02.6 4+1 5
120 65 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 07:10.1 30:10.2 3+4 7
121 46 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 08:25.8 31:25.9 3+2 5
122 80 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 08:36.0 31:36.1 3+5 8
123 109 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark + 08:45.5 31:45.6 2+3 5
124 111 Guillermo Jimenez Atienzar 1996 Spain + 09:11.0 32:11.1 1+3 4
125 86 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 09:12.4 32:12.5 2+1 3
126 70 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 09:18.5 32:18.6 0+0 0
127 50 Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + 10:02.0 33:02.1 2+2 4
128 7 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 11:15.2 34:15.3 2+5 7
DNS 123 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland
DNF 91 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia -+- -

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 25.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018