Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany 21:04.6 21:04.6 0+1 1
2 14 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 31.3 21:35.9 0+1 1
3 28 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 46.1 21:50.7 0+2 2
4 20 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 47.4 21:52.0 2+0 2
5 13 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 52.1 21:56.7 0+1 1
6 45 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 57.3 22:01.9 0+0 0
7 2 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 58.9 22:03.5 1+1 2
8 44 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 01:02.9 22:07.5 0+1 1
9 39 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:03.3 22:07.9 0+0 0
10 79 Evgeniya Sedova 1986 Russia + 01:04.3 22:08.9 0+0 0
11 7 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 01:04.9 22:09.5 1+0 1
12 21 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 01:07.7 22:12.3 0+0 0
13 18 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:07.9 22:12.5 0+1 1
14 16 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:13.0 22:17.6 0+1 1
15 10 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:17.3 22:21.9 0+1 1
15 29 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 01:17.3 22:21.9 0+1 1
17 12 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 01:18.7 22:23.3 1+0 1
18 8 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:21.0 22:25.6 0+0 0
19 25 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:24.1 22:28.7 0+2 2
19 32 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:24.1 22:28.7 1+2 3
21 6 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:38.1 22:42.7 1+1 2
22 59 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 01:39.5 22:44.1 1+0 1
23 4 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 01:40.8 22:45.4 0+1 1
24 36 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 01:43.2 22:47.8 0+2 2
25 66 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 01:44.2 22:48.8 2+1 3
26 26 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 01:44.4 22:49.0 1+0 1
27 52 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 01:48.8 22:53.4 0+1 1
28 40 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 01:50.5 22:55.1 1+0 1
29 15 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 01:52.3 22:56.9 2+1 3
30 33 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 01:54.3 22:58.9 1+1 2
31 68 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 01:55.9 23:00.5 2+0 2
32 73 Nadine Horchler 1986 Germany + 01:56.2 23:00.8 1+0 1
33 49 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 01:56.9 23:01.5 1+2 3
34 77 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 02:03.4 23:08.0 0+0 0
35 24 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 02:03.8 23:08.4 2+4 6
36 19 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 02:04.2 23:08.8 0+1 1
37 61 Ekaterina Glazyrina 1987 Russia + 02:09.6 23:14.2 1+2 3
38 11 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 02:11.0 23:15.6 1+2 3
39 9 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 02:12.5 23:17.1 0+1 1
40 74 Nastassia Kinnunen 1985 Belarus + 02:13.5 23:18.1 0+1 1
41 30 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 02:14.8 23:19.4 0+2 2
42 37 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 02:16.6 23:21.2 1+3 4
43 43 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 02:19.8 23:24.4 0+2 2
44 1 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 02:20.9 23:25.5 1+1 2
45 41 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 02:21.2 23:25.8 0+2 2
46 69 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 02:23.1 23:27.7 1+0 1
47 22 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 02:26.9 23:31.5 1+2 3
48 34 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 02:28.7 23:33.3 1+2 3
49 3 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 02:29.2 23:33.8 2+1 3
50 53 Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 02:29.5 23:34.1 1+1 2
50 63 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 02:29.5 23:34.1 0+1 1
52 48 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 02:29.9 23:34.5 0+1 1
53 71 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:34.7 23:39.3 3+1 4
54 64 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 02:38.1 23:42.7 1+2 3
55 72 Bente Landheim 1990 Norway + 02:41.5 23:46.1 1+0 1
56 78 Marine Bolliet 1988 France + 02:47.2 23:51.8 0+2 2
57 17 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:51.9 23:56.5 3+2 5
58 80 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 02:54.3 23:58.9 1+2 3
59 38 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:56.6 24:01.2 3+1 4
60 60 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 03:07.6 24:12.2 1+1 2
61 51 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:09.5 24:14.1 0+3 3
62 67 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 03:13.6 24:18.2 0+1 1
63 47 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 03:20.7 24:25.3 3+1 4
64 27 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 03:33.8 24:38.4 1+2 3
65 58 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 03:37.7 24:42.3 1+3 4
66 62 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 03:39.6 24:44.2 2+1 3
67 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:49.0 24:53.6 1+2 3
68 42 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 04:12.3 25:16.9 2+2 4
69 54 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:15.6 25:20.2 1+2 3
70 75 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 04:38.7 25:43.3 3+1 4
71 65 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 04:39.3 25:43.9 3+0 3
72 35 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 04:45.8 25:50.4 3+3 6
73 50 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 04:51.6 25:56.2 1+2 3
74 55 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 05:00.4 26:05.0 0+2 2
75 5 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:02.3 26:06.9 3+1 4
76 57 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 05:06.2 26:10.8 2+2 4
77 70 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 05:27.2 26:31.8 2+2 4
78 82 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 05:32.9 26:37.5 4+2 6
DNS 23 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania 0
DNS 76 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine 0
DNS 81 Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 0
DNF 46 Katja Haller 1981 Italy 4+3 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 17.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011