Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 50 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 25:26.1 25:26.1 0+1 1
2 46 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05.7 25:31.8 0+3 3
3 76 Alexey Slepov 1986 Russia + 08.1 25:34.2 1+1 2
4 45 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 16.3 25:42.4 0+2 2
5 130 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 22.6 25:48.7 0+1 1
6 42 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 33.9 26:00.0 1+0 1
7 41 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 38.9 26:05.0 1+1 2
8 109 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 41.6 26:07.7 0+3 3
9 100 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 42.1 26:08.2 2+0 2
10 4 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 49.2 26:15.3 1+1 2
11 95 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 49.8 26:15.9 2+2 4
12 61 Florent Claude 1991 France + 51.2 26:17.3 0+1 1
13 67 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 49.5 26:15.6 1+1 2
14 83 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 58.0 26:24.1 1+2 3
15 77 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:01.8 26:27.9 1+2 3
16 21 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 01:02.8 26:28.9 1+1 2
17 98 Semen Suchilov 1992 Russia + 01:09.4 26:35.5 0+3 3
18 8 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 01:11.6 26:37.7 1+2 3
19 105 Clement Dumont 1993 France + 01:15.5 26:41.6 2+0 2
20 56 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 01:15.8 26:41.9 0+3 3
21 31 Eduard Latypov 1994 Russia + 01:18.7 26:44.8 1+2 3
22 22 David Zobel 1996 Germany + 01:23.9 26:50.0 0+2 2
23 44 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 01:31.9 26:58.0 2+2 4
24 20 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:35.9 27:02.0 2+3 5
25 107 Matthias Dorfer 1993 Germany + 01:41.2 27:07.3 3+0 3
26 17 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:43.5 27:09.6 1+2 3
27 69 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 01:45.8 27:11.9 1+2 3
28 53 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 01:46.0 27:12.1 2+0 2
29 64 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 01:47.9 27:14.0 0+3 3
29 89 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 01:47.9 27:14.0 0+2 2
31 5 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:51.3 27:17.4 2+2 4
32 66 Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + 01:52.4 27:18.5 1+2 3
33 131 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 01:57.0 27:23.1 0+1 1
34 72 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:59.6 27:25.7 3+1 4
35 35 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 02:00.1 27:26.2 0+1 1
36 59 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:03.2 27:29.3 3+2 5
37 127 Milan Zemlicka 1996 Czech Republic + 02:03.3 27:29.4 1+1 2
38 125 Bernhard Leitinger 1990 Austria + 02:04.0 27:30.1 1+1 2
39 122 Alexander Povarnitsyn 1994 Russia + 02:04.5 27:30.6 1+3 4
40 119 Dzmitry Lazouski 1998 Belarus + 02:08.0 27:34.1 2+0 2
41 23 Marius Ungureanu 1994 Romania + 02:13.2 27:39.3 1+0 1
42 68 Fabian Hoerl 1992 Austria + 02:15.7 27:41.8 2+2 4
43 49 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:17.4 27:43.5 0+3 3
44 90 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 02:21.3 27:47.4 1+2 3
45 40 Taras Lesiuk 1996 Ukraine + 02:21.8 27:47.9 1+2 3
46 24 Saverio Zini 1994 Italy + 02:24.1 27:50.2 1+2 3
47 103 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 02:27.8 27:53.9 2+1 3
48 117 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:29.8 27:55.9 3+1 4
49 1 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:31.9 27:58.0 1+2 3
50 102 Christofer Eriksson 1989 Sweden + 02:35.4 28:01.5 1+3 4
51 110 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 02:35.7 28:01.8 1+3 4
52 57 Yury Shopin 1993 Russia + 02:37.0 28:03.1 0+3 3
53 113 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:44.7 28:10.8 1+2 3
54 65 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:47.1 28:13.2 2+2 4
55 124 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 02:49.4 28:15.5 2+3 5
56 3 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 02:51.5 28:17.6 2+2 4
57 19 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:52.9 28:19.0 3+3 6
58 84 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 02:54.2 28:20.3 0+4 4
59 51 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:55.7 28:21.8 1+3 4
60 54 Michael Willeitner 1990 Germany + 02:56.5 28:22.6 2+4 6
61 108 Ihar Karpiuk 1996 Belarus + 02:57.7 28:23.8 2+1 3
62 26 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 02:58.4 28:24.5 1+3 4
63 48 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:03.1 28:29.2 1+1 2
64 106 Martin Remmelg 1989 Estonia + 03:03.6 28:29.7 2+2 4
65 94 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:05.1 28:31.2 4+2 6
66 70 Johan Talihärm 1994 Estonia + 03:11.5 28:37.6 1+3 4
67 115 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:12.8 28:38.9 1+2 3
68 29 Sami Orpana 1990 Finland + 03:13.7 28:39.8 2+2 4
69 18 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:15.7 28:41.8 1+2 3
70 58 Daniel Gustafsson 1992 Sweden + 03:17.6 28:43.7 0+3 3
71 121 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:17.9 28:44.0 1+4 5
72 97 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + 03:19.8 28:45.9 2+3 5
73 132 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 03:21.0 28:47.1 2+4 6
74 14 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 03:23.4 28:49.5 0+1 1
75 73 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 03:30.5 28:56.6 1+3 4
76 126 Paolo Rodigari 1996 Italy + 03:30.5 28:56.6 1+2 3
77 47 Matti Hakala 1984 Finland + 03:32.5 28:58.6 3+3 6
78 93 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:34.4 29:00.5 2+1 3
79 2 Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + 03:40.1 29:06.2 1+1 2
80 118 Vili Sormunen 1996 Finland + 03:42.2 29:08.3 0+4 4
81 34 Patrick Jakob 1996 Austria + 03:44.0 29:10.1 1+4 5
82 120 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:44.2 29:10.3 3+5 8
83 101 Tomas Vojik 1993 Czech Republic + 03:44.5 29:10.6 3+3 6
84 7 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:45.4 29:11.5 3+2 5
85 43 Yuki Nakajima 1988 Japan + 03:47.7 29:13.8 1+3 4
86 39 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 03:48.0 29:14.1 1+2 3
87 92 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 03:54.6 29:20.7 3+3 6
88 87 Nikolaus Leitinger 1993 Austria + 03:56.7 29:22.8 3+4 7
89 37 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:57.7 29:23.8 3+3 6
90 32 Xingyuan Yan 1996 China + 03:58.0 29:24.1 1+3 4
91 104 Andreas Plaickner 1993 Italy + 03:59.6 29:25.7 1+2 3
92 62 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:01.1 29:27.2 3+3 6
93 79 Mehmet Ustuntas 1995 Turkey + 04:08.4 29:34.5 0+2 2
94 88 Raul Antonio Flore 1997 Romania + 04:12.9 29:39.0 0+4 4
95 128 Hunor Gego 1996 Romania + 04:19.8 29:45.9 2+2 4
96 12 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark + 04:23.8 29:49.9 1+0 1
97 82 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:23.9 29:50.0 0+2 2
98 63 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 04:32.1 29:58.2 2+3 5
99 75 Zhenyu Zhu 1999 China + 04:41.0 30:07.1 2+1 3
100 28 Zana Oztunc 1997 Turkey + 04:56.7 30:22.8 2+2 4
101 9 Yannik Kreuzer 1996 Switzerland + 05:11.4 30:37.5 0+4 4
102 30 Guzman Sanz Calleja 1984 Spain + 05:18.3 30:44.4 1+4 5
103 123 Matej Baloga 1997 Slovakia + 05:19.9 30:46.0 1+4 5
104 129 Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 05:21.2 30:47.3 5+3 8
104 15 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 05:21.2 30:47.3 1+2 3
106 36 Mathieu Legrand 1992 France + 05:29.7 30:55.8 3+4 7
107 27 Stavre Jada 1998 Macedonia + 05:49.7 31:15.8 3+1 4
108 38 Roberto Piqueras Garcia 1990 Spain + 05:50.8 31:16.9 1+4 5
109 33 Ryo Maeda 1992 Japan + 05:56.6 31:22.7 4+2 6
110 16 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:15.7 31:41.8 3+5 8
111 91 Deivid Demkov 1996 Lithuania + 06:30.7 31:56.8 3+3 6
112 78 Nicolae Gaiduc 1996 Moldova + 06:50.2 32:16.3 3+3 6
113 13 David Panyik 1995 Hungary + 07:08.5 32:34.6 4+1 5
114 6 Liviu Dubalari 1996 Moldova + 07:09.3 32:35.4 3+4 7
115 112 Wei Wang 1998 China + 07:15.6 32:41.7 1+2 3
116 111 Halil Ibrahim Yilmaz 1997 Turkey + 07:33.1 32:59.2 3+3 6
117 86 Adam Büki 1995 Hungary + 07:36.0 33:02.1 0+3 3
118 52 Jens Hulgaard 1989 Denmark + 07:57.4 33:23.5 4+2 6
119 71 Soma Gyallai 1997 Hungary + 08:00.3 33:26.4 2+4 6
120 81 Gantulga Otgondavaa 1994 Mongolia + 08:17.5 33:43.6 1+3 4
121 74 Kleanthis Karamichas 1988 Greece + 08:22.3 33:48.4 3+3 6
122 85 Guillermo Jimenez Atienzar 1996 Spain + 10:06.4 35:32.5 1+3 4
123 99 Jeremy Flanagan 1995 Australia + 10:47.7 36:13.8 3+3 6
124 60 Munkh-Erdene Enkhbayar 1995 Mongolia + 10:49.3 36:15.4 2+4 6
125 96 Joachim Weel Rosbo 1997 Denmark + 11:03.9 36:30.0 4+5 9
126 55 Leandro Lutz 1982 Brazil + 11:07.1 36:33.2 1+3 4
127 25 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 11:59.8 37:25.9 2+5 7
128 10 Fabrizio Ribas Bourguignon 1976 Brazil + 11:06.8 36:32.9 2+5 7
DSQ 11 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:31.7 0+1 1
DNS 116 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
DNS 80 Dzenis Avdic 1995 Serbia
DNF 114 Redzep Hodzic 1994 Serbia 5+4 9

Info

What IBU Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 23.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018