Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:09.7 32:09.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 14 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 47.9 32:57.6 0+0+1+0 1
3 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:08.4 33:18.1 0+0+0+0 0
4 3 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:28.6 33:38.3 0+0+1+0 1
5 5 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:48.5 33:58.2 1+0+1+1 3
6 8 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:55.7 34:05.4 1+0+1+0 2
7 11 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:10.7 34:20.4 1+0+1+0 2
8 27 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:11.4 34:21.1 0+0+1+0 1
9 6 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:11.8 34:21.5 1+0+1+1 3
10 26 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:17.4 34:27.1 0+0+0+1 1
11 9 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:18.0 34:27.7 0+1+2+2 5
12 25 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:23.3 34:33.0 0+0+1+2 3
13 38 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:30.3 34:40.0 0+0+0+0 0
14 10 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:31.8 34:41.5 1+1+0+1 3
15 17 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:32.2 34:41.9 0+0+1+2 3
16 37 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:32.9 34:42.6 1+0+0+0 1
17 4 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:33.4 34:43.1 1+1+2+2 6
18 20 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:34.3 34:44.0 1+2+0+0 3
19 32 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:39.6 34:49.3 0+0+1+1 2
20 16 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:42.7 34:52.4 0+0+2+1 3
21 2 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:43.2 34:52.9 2+2+1+1 6
22 28 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:52.2 35:01.9 0+1+1+0 2
23 23 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:59.6 35:09.3 1+1+2+0 4
24 43 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:08.3 35:18.0 0+0+0+2 2
25 7 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:15.9 35:25.6 5+0+1+0 6
26 12 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:16.0 35:25.7 1+3+0+2 6
27 22 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:30.6 35:40.3 2+1+0+2 5
28 18 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 03:35.6 35:45.3 1+1+2+1 5
29 45 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 03:40.4 35:50.1 1+2+0+0 3
30 30 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:55.1 36:04.8 1+0+1+1 3
31 55 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:01.5 36:11.2 1+1+0+0 2
32 39 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:04.1 36:13.8 0+1+0+1 2
33 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:10.5 36:20.2 1+2+3+2 8
34 19 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 04:12.4 36:22.1 0+1+2+1 4
35 44 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:24.6 36:34.3 1+1+1+0 3
36 46 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 04:25.2 36:34.9 0+1+0+1 2
37 34 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:31.4 36:41.1 0+0+3+0 3
38 24 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 04:37.9 36:47.6 0+3+0+2 5
39 33 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 04:43.5 36:53.2 2+1+1+2 6
40 40 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:49.5 36:59.2 2+1+4+0 7
41 31 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:06.7 37:16.4 3+1+0+0 4
42 50 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:10.1 37:19.8 0+0+0+1 1
43 52 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 05:39.1 37:48.8 1+0+2+1 4
44 53 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:40.4 37:50.1 2+0+2+0 4
45 41 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 05:41.2 37:50.9 2+2+1+0 5
46 42 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:44.6 37:54.3 0+1+3+3 7
47 29 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 06:01.3 38:11.0 3+1+3+2 9
48 35 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 06:03.9 38:13.6 2+1+3+2 8
49 59 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 06:04.4 38:14.1 1+1+1+1 4
50 36 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 06:10.4 38:20.1 2+1+3+1 7
51 54 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 06:11.8 38:21.5 1+2+2+1 6
52 57 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 06:24.0 38:33.7 2+2+0+1 5
53 51 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 06:34.4 38:44.1 1+2+3+1 7
54 56 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 06:40.0 38:49.7 2+2+0+0 4
55 49 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:50.6 39:00.3 1+2+2+2 7
56 60 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 06:52.4 39:02.1 2+2+1+0 5
57 47 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 07:04.0 39:13.7 1+1+3+1 6
DNS 21 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
DNS 58 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
DNF 48 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 2+3+2+- 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Saturday 24.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018