Sign in Sign up

Tyumen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:49.0 25:49.0 0+0 0
2 10 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 33.2 26:22.2 0+0 0
3 28 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 33.5 26:22.5 0+0 0
4 15 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 35.2 26:24.2 0+0 0
5 60 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 38.4 26:27.4 0+0 0
6 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 43.0 26:32.0 0+0 0
6 5 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 43.0 26:32.0 0+0 0
8 56 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 50.0 26:39.0 1+0 1
9 18 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 58.6 26:47.6 0+1 1
10 11 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:07.0 26:56.0 0+0 0
11 64 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:10.0 26:59.0 0+0 0
12 8 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:10.6 26:59.6 0+1 1
13 38 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:16.9 27:05.9 0+1 1
14 61 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 01:22.4 27:11.4 2+0 2
15 24 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:24.5 27:13.5 3+0 3
16 52 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:27.0 27:16.0 0+1 1
17 41 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:30.5 27:19.5 0+2 2
18 36 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 01:31.6 27:20.6 0+0 0
19 30 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:31.9 27:20.9 0+0 0
20 48 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:35.0 27:24.0 1+1 2
21 3 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 01:36.2 27:25.2 0+0 0
22 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:37.3 27:26.3 0+2 2
23 7 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:42.7 27:31.7 2+0 2
24 53 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:45.4 27:34.4 1+0 1
25 27 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:50.0 27:39.0 2+1 3
26 84 Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 01:50.3 27:39.3 0+1 1
27 25 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:56.9 27:45.9 0+2 2
28 35 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:58.6 27:47.6 3+0 3
29 26 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:01.0 27:50.0 2+0 2
30 19 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:05.0 27:54.0 0+2 2
31 63 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:06.2 27:55.2 0+2 2
32 6 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:07.7 27:56.7 1+1 2
33 69 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:09.8 27:58.8 2+1 3
34 13 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:10.6 27:59.6 0+0 0
35 51 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:13.5 28:02.5 2+0 2
36 74 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:15.6 28:04.6 1+0 1
37 22 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:15.6 28:04.6 0+1 1
38 49 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:18.5 28:07.5 0+1 1
39 83 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:20.1 28:09.1 0+1 1
40 14 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:24.7 28:13.7 2+2 4
41 50 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:27.8 28:16.8 1+1 2
42 44 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:27.9 28:16.9 0+1 1
43 33 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:29.5 28:18.5 0+1 1
44 1 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:29.6 28:18.6 1+1 2
45 55 Petr Pashchenko 1991 Russia + 02:29.9 28:18.9 1+1 2
46 73 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:34.6 28:23.6 2+1 3
47 43 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:37.9 28:26.9 1+0 1
48 32 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:40.6 28:29.6 1+1 2
49 67 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:41.3 28:30.3 1+1 2
50 34 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:42.8 28:31.8 0+0 0
51 39 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:44.3 28:33.3 0+2 2
52 82 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:46.6 28:35.6 0+1 1
53 46 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:50.2 28:39.2 1+0 1
53 79 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 02:50.2 28:39.2 1+0 1
55 17 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:51.5 28:40.5 0+1 1
56 68 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:59.1 28:48.1 0+1 1
57 42 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:59.2 28:48.2 2+2 4
58 70 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:01.3 28:50.3 1+1 2
59 72 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:02.3 28:51.3 2+2 4
60 9 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:02.4 28:51.4 1+2 3
61 66 Igor Malinovskii 1997 Russia + 03:04.3 28:53.3 1+0 1
62 78 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 03:12.3 29:01.3 1+2 3
63 77 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:19.1 29:08.1 0+2 2
64 2 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:23.1 29:12.1 1+4 5
65 37 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:26.5 29:15.5 0+1 1
66 59 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:29.2 29:18.2 0+2 2
67 29 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:31.8 29:20.8 0+1 1
68 81 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:32.5 29:21.5 1+0 1
69 4 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 03:42.3 29:31.3 0+2 2
70 76 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:44.2 29:33.2 0+1 1
71 47 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:56.7 29:45.7 1+2 3
72 16 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:57.1 29:46.1 1+1 2
73 57 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 04:01.6 29:50.6 1+1 2
74 58 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 04:06.8 29:55.8 2+0 2
75 62 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:06.9 29:55.9 3+1 4
76 80 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:18.7 30:07.7 3+1 4
77 45 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 04:18.9 30:07.9 0+1 1
78 23 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:46.7 30:35.7 4+0 4
79 40 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 04:48.6 30:37.6 1+2 3
80 71 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:20.5 31:09.5 0+1 1
81 65 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:34.2 31:23.2 2+2 4
82 31 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 06:24.5 32:13.5 2+5 7
83 54 Ajlan Rastic 1993 Serbia + 07:12.2 33:01.2 1+2 3
84 75 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 07:17.5 33:06.5 3+2 5

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Tyumen
Nation Russia
Date Thursday 22.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018