Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7 0-0 0-0 0
1 12e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway 1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7 0-2 0-0 0
1 13e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7 0-1 0-0 0
1 14e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:13:13.7 1:13:13.7 0-0 0-0 0
2 91e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 50.3 1:14:04.0 0-0 0-2 0
2 92e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 50.3 1:14:04.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 93e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 50.3 1:14:04.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 94e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 50.3 1:14:04.0 0-0 0-0 0
3 61e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 56.9 1:14:10.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 62e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 56.9 1:14:10.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 63e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 56.9 1:14:10.6 0-2 0-0 0
3 64e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 56.9 1:14:10.6 0-0 0-1 0
4 31e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 01:05.8 1:14:19.5 0-0 0-2 0
4 32e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:05.8 1:14:19.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 33e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:05.8 1:14:19.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:05.8 1:14:19.5 0-0 0-1 0
5 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:29.4 1:14:43.1 0-1 0-1 0
5 42e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:29.4 1:14:43.1 0-1 0-0 0
5 43e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:29.4 1:14:43.1 0-3 0-0 0
5 44e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:29.4 1:14:43.1 0-3 0-0 0
6 21e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:58.5 1:15:12.2 0-2 0-1 0
6 22e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:58.5 1:15:12.2 0-0 0-3 0
6 23e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:58.5 1:15:12.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 24e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:58.5 1:15:12.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 241e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:01.5 1:15:15.2 0-1 0-0 0
7 242e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:01.5 1:15:15.2 0-1 0-1 0
7 243e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:01.5 1:15:15.2 0-0 0-2 0
7 244e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:01.5 1:15:15.2 0-0 0-3 0
8 221e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:10.4 1:15:24.1 0-2 0-2 0
8 222e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:10.4 1:15:24.1 0-0 0-0 0
8 223e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:10.4 1:15:24.1 0-0 0-1 0
8 224e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:10.4 1:15:24.1 0-1 0-2 0
9 111e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:23.8 1:15:37.5 0-0 0-2 0
9 112e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:23.8 1:15:37.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 113e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:23.8 1:15:37.5 0-0 0-1 0
9 114e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:23.8 1:15:37.5 0-1 0-2 0
10 121e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:04.6 1:16:18.3 0-3 0-0 0
10 122e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:04.6 1:16:18.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 123e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 03:04.6 1:16:18.3 0-0 0-3 0
10 124e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:04.6 1:16:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
11 51e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:04.9 1:16:18.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 52e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 03:04.9 1:16:18.6 0-0 0-0 0
11 53e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:04.9 1:16:18.6 0-0 1-3 1
11 54e Daniele Cappellari 1997 Italy + 03:04.9 1:16:18.6 0-0 0-1 0
12 101e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:06.3 1:16:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
12 102e Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:06.3 1:16:20.0 0-1 0-2 0
12 103e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 03:06.3 1:16:20.0 0-0 0-1 0
12 104e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:06.3 1:16:20.0 0-0 0-0 0
13 71e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:09.8 1:17:23.5 0-0 0-0 0
13 72e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:09.8 1:17:23.5 1-3 1-3 2
13 73e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:09.8 1:17:23.5 0-0 0-0 0
13 74e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 04:09.8 1:17:23.5 0-1 0-3 0
14 181e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 04:10.9 1:17:24.6 0-2 0-0 0
14 182e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:10.9 1:17:24.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 183e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:10.9 1:17:24.6 0-2 0-1 0
14 184e Tuukka Invenius 1997 Finland + 04:10.9 1:17:24.6 0-0 0-3 0
15 141e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 05:19.9 1:18:33.6 0-2 0-1 0
15 142e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 05:19.9 1:18:33.6 0-0 0-0 0
15 143e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:19.9 1:18:33.6 2-3 0-2 2
15 144e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 05:19.9 1:18:33.6 0-2 0-0 0
16 131e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:42.4 1:18:56.1 0-2 0-2 0
16 132e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:42.4 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-3 0
16 133e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:42.4 1:18:56.1 0-2 0-1 0
16 134e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 05:42.4 1:18:56.1 0-0 0-0 0
17 191e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:52.2 1:19:05.9 0-1 0-0 0
17 192e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:52.2 1:19:05.9 0-1 0-1 0
17 193e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:52.2 1:19:05.9 0-1 0-1 0
17 194e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 05:52.2 1:19:05.9 0-2 0-3 0
18 171e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 06:15.9 1:19:29.6 0-0 0-1 0
18 172e Florent Claude 1991 France + 06:15.9 1:19:29.6 0-2 0-1 0
18 173e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 06:15.9 1:19:29.6 0-2 0-3 0
18 174e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 06:15.9 1:19:29.6 0-3 0-1 0
19 81e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:44.2 1:19:57.9 0-0 0-0 0
19 82e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:44.2 1:19:57.9 0-0 0-3 0
19 83e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:44.2 1:19:57.9 1-3 0-1 1
19 84e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 06:44.2 1:19:57.9 0-1 1-3 1
20 251e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-1 0
20 252e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
20 253e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
20 254e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
21 201e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
21 202e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
21 203e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 1
21 204e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
22 161e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
22 162e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
22 163e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
22 164e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 --- 0
23 151e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
23 152e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
23 153e Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 154e Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- -
24 231e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 2-3 2
24 232e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
24 233e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-3 --- 0
24 234e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- -
25 211e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-2 0
25 212e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
25 213e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- -
25 214e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped --- --- -

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 18.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018