Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 34 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway 26:10.3 26:10.3 0+0 0
2 54 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 06.1 26:16.4 0+1 1
3 17 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 06.9 26:17.2 0+0 0
4 28 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 07.1 26:17.4 0+1 1
5 8 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 15.5 26:25.8 1+0 1
6 23 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 16.8 26:27.1 1+0 1
7 7 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 23.3 26:33.6 0+0 0
8 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 28.8 26:39.1 0+0 0
9 18 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 35.2 26:45.5 0+1 1
10 6 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 41.2 26:51.5 0+0 0
11 81 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 42.9 26:53.2 0+0 0
12 10 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 43.0 26:53.3 0+0 0
13 68 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 43.5 26:53.8 0+0 0
14 53 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 47.1 26:57.4 0+0 0
15 51 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 47.6 26:57.9 1+0 1
16 73 Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 52.3 27:02.6 1+0 1
17 24 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 55.8 27:06.1 0+1 1
18 15 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 56.5 27:06.8 0+0 0
19 20 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 59.8 27:10.1 0+1 1
20 13 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 60.0 27:10.3 0+0 0
21 5 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:02.3 27:12.6 0+1 1
22 57 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 01:08.1 27:18.4 1+1 2
23 1 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:08.6 27:18.9 0+0 0
24 12 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 01:09.3 27:19.6 0+1 1
25 22 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:11.2 27:21.5 0+0 0
26 49 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:11.4 27:21.7 1+1 2
27 46 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:11.8 27:22.1 1+1 2
27 55 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:11.8 27:22.1 1+0 1
29 43 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:13.6 27:23.9 0+0 0
30 31 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:16.1 27:26.4 1+2 3
31 27 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:16.7 27:27.0 0+2 2
32 32 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:19.2 27:29.5 1+1 2
33 30 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:20.0 27:30.3 0+1 1
34 39 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 01:20.5 27:30.8 1+0 1
35 11 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:21.3 27:31.6 0+1 1
36 35 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:25.2 27:35.5 1+1 2
37 41 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:32.5 27:42.8 0+1 1
38 29 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:33.0 27:43.3 1+1 2
39 40 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:33.1 27:43.4 0+0 0
40 65 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:39.0 27:49.3 0+1 1
41 36 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 01:40.4 27:50.7 1+0 1
42 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:41.1 27:51.4 0+2 2
43 66 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 01:43.3 27:53.6 0+1 1
44 48 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:46.7 27:57.0 1+1 2
45 71 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:48.5 27:58.8 0+0 0
46 38 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:50.8 28:01.1 1+1 2
47 62 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:54.1 28:04.4 0+0 0
48 14 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:01.0 28:11.3 0+1 1
49 50 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:02.1 28:12.4 0+1 1
50 21 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:03.2 28:13.5 2+0 2
51 77 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:05.7 28:16.0 2+0 2
52 42 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:10.1 28:20.4 1+1 2
53 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:10.7 28:21.0 2+2 4
53 59 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 02:10.7 28:21.0 1+1 2
55 104 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 02:11.4 28:21.7 0+2 2
56 2 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:12.3 28:22.6 0+0 0
57 33 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:12.8 28:23.1 2+2 4
57 47 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:12.8 28:23.1 2+1 3
59 56 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:14.9 28:25.2 1+0 1
60 95 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:19.2 28:29.5 0+1 1
61 58 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:20.5 28:30.8 0+0 0
62 64 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:21.1 28:31.4 1+1 2
63 44 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 02:21.2 28:31.5 0+5 5
63 70 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:21.2 28:31.5 1+2 3
65 9 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:21.5 28:31.8 1+0 1
66 83 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:21.8 28:32.1 1+3 4
67 61 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:22.3 28:32.6 0+2 2
67 80 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 02:22.3 28:32.6 0+0 0
69 16 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:22.7 28:33.0 0+3 3
70 102 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:27.2 28:37.5 2+0 2
71 82 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:31.3 28:41.6 1+1 2
72 52 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:31.4 28:41.7 2+1 3
73 45 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:31.7 28:42.0 0+1 1
74 37 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:34.3 28:44.6 2+1 3
75 87 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 02:36.7 28:47.0 0+2 2
76 3 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:37.1 28:47.4 2+0 2
77 76 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:37.9 28:48.2 2+0 2
78 97 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:38.9 28:49.2 0+2 2
79 67 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 02:47.2 28:57.5 0+1 1
80 96 Jakub Stvrtecky 1998 Czech Republic + 02:49.1 28:59.4 1+2 3
81 72 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:52.7 29:03.0 2+1 3
82 92 Sebastian Stalder 1998 Switzerland + 02:53.3 29:03.6 0+0 0
83 78 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:54.8 29:05.1 0+1 1
84 79 Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 03:02.7 29:13.0 2+1 3
85 75 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:06.2 29:16.5 0+3 3
86 26 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:15.6 29:25.9 2+2 4
87 88 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 03:20.1 29:30.4 1+0 1
88 60 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:25.2 29:35.5 2+1 3
89 99 Alex Howe 1989 USA + 03:39.5 29:49.8 3+1 4
90 86 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:39.8 29:50.1 4+3 7
91 101 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:45.1 29:55.4 2+2 4
92 105 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:47.4 29:57.7 1+3 4
93 85 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:52.9 30:03.2 1+1 2
94 63 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:14.1 30:24.4 2+0 2
95 93 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 04:19.7 30:30.0 0+2 2
96 103 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 04:27.2 30:37.5 2+2 4
97 84 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:43.2 30:53.5 1+3 4
98 89 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:04.4 31:14.7 1+2 3
99 90 Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + 05:15.8 31:26.1 4+0 4
100 98 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:46.2 31:56.5 1+2 3
101 74 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 05:51.0 32:01.3 2+2 4
102 91 Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 05:51.2 32:01.5 2+3 5
103 100 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 07:26.2 33:36.5 1+4 5
DNS 94 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria
DNF 69 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 2+- 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 15.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018