Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 21e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:15:08.3 1:15:08.3 0-3 0-3 0
1 22e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:15:08.3 1:15:08.3 0-1 1-3 1
1 23e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:15:08.3 1:15:08.3 0-2 0-0 0
1 24e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:15:08.3 1:15:08.3 0-0 0-1 0
2 101e Anastasiya Merkushyna 1995 Ukraine + 01.5 1:15:09.8 0-0 0-0 0
2 102e Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 01.5 1:15:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 103e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01.5 1:15:09.8 0-1 0-0 0
2 104e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01.5 1:15:09.8 0-0 0-1 0
3 11e Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 09.1 1:15:17.4 0-1 0-2 0
3 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 09.1 1:15:17.4 0-1 0-3 0
3 13e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 09.1 1:15:17.4 0-1 0-0 0
3 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 09.1 1:15:17.4 0-0 0-1 0
4 61e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 16.9 1:15:25.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 62e Daria Virolaynen 1989 Russia + 16.9 1:15:25.2 0-1 0-1 0
4 63e Dmitry Malyshko 1987 Russia + 16.9 1:15:25.2 0-0 0-3 0
4 64e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 16.9 1:15:25.2 0-0 0-0 0
5 71e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 01:02.2 1:16:10.5 0-0 0-2 0
5 72e Anais Bescond 1987 France + 01:02.2 1:16:10.5 0-1 2-3 2
5 73e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:02.2 1:16:10.5 0-0 0-0 0
5 74e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:02.2 1:16:10.5 0-0 0-0 0
6 51e Linn Persson 1994 Sweden + 01:28.3 1:16:36.6 0-1 0-2 0
6 52e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 01:28.3 1:16:36.6 1-3 0-0 1
6 53e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 01:28.3 1:16:36.6 0-1 0-0 0
6 54e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:28.3 1:16:36.6 0-3 0-3 0
7 31e Franziska Hildebrand 1987 Germany + 01:31.2 1:16:39.5 0-1 1-3 1
7 32e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany + 01:31.2 1:16:39.5 0-1 0-2 0
7 33e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:31.2 1:16:39.5 0-1 0-1 0
7 34e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:31.2 1:16:39.5 0-1 1-3 1
8 181e Christina Rieder 1993 Austria + 02:34.0 1:17:42.3 0-2 0-0 0
8 182e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:34.0 1:17:42.3 0-0 2-3 2
8 183e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:34.0 1:17:42.3 0-0 0-0 0
8 184e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:34.0 1:17:42.3 0-0 0-1 0
9 211e Clare Egan 1987 USA + 02:48.4 1:17:56.7 0-0 1-3 1
9 212e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 02:48.4 1:17:56.7 0-2 0-1 0
9 213e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:48.4 1:17:56.7 0-0 0-3 0
9 214e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:48.4 1:17:56.7 0-1 0-1 0
10 41e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + 03:05.7 1:18:14.0 0-2 0-1 0
10 42e Ivona Fialkova 1994 Slovakia + 03:05.7 1:18:14.0 0-1 0-1 0
10 43e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:05.7 1:18:14.0 1-3 1-3 2
10 44e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 03:05.7 1:18:14.0 0-0 0-2 0
11 111e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:06.3 1:18:14.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 112e Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 03:06.3 1:18:14.6 0-2 0-3 0
11 113e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 03:06.3 1:18:14.6 0-1 0-1 0
11 114e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:06.3 1:18:14.6 0-2 1-3 1
12 231e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:31.8 1:18:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
12 232e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan + 03:31.8 1:18:40.1 0-2 0-0 0
12 233e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:31.8 1:18:40.1 2-3 0-0 2
12 234e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:31.8 1:18:40.1 0-0 0-1 0
13 81e Venla Lehtonen 1995 Finland + 03:38.3 1:18:46.6 0-1 1-3 1
13 82e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland + 03:38.3 1:18:46.6 0-0 0-1 0
13 83e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:38.3 1:18:46.6 0-3 0-1 0
13 84e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:38.3 1:18:46.6 0-2 0-2 0
14 131e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic + 04:10.0 1:19:18.3 0-1 3-3 3
14 132e Jessica Jislova 1994 Czech Republic + 04:10.0 1:19:18.3 0-0 0-1 0
14 133e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:10.0 1:19:18.3 0-0 0-0 0
14 134e Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 04:10.0 1:19:18.3 0-0 1-3 1
15 221e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 04:13.6 1:19:21.9 0-0 0-1 0
15 222e Tuuli Tomingas 1995 Estonia + 04:13.6 1:19:21.9 0-1 0-2 0
15 223e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 04:13.6 1:19:21.9 0-0 0-2 0
15 224e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 04:13.6 1:19:21.9 0-1 0-1 0
16 201e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan + 04:23.0 1:19:31.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 202e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan + 04:23.0 1:19:31.3 0-2 0-3 0
16 203e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 04:23.0 1:19:31.3 0-1 0-1 0
16 204e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + 04:23.0 1:19:31.3 0-0 0-2 0
17 151e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada + 04:34.9 1:19:43.2 0-1 0-2 0
17 152e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 04:34.9 1:19:43.2 0-3 0-0 0
17 153e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:34.9 1:19:43.2 0-2 1-3 1
17 154e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 04:34.9 1:19:43.2 0-1 0-1 0
18 161e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 05:00.9 1:20:09.2 0-2 0-2 0
18 162e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria + 05:00.9 1:20:09.2 0-2 1-3 1
18 163e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 05:00.9 1:20:09.2 0-2 0-0 0
18 164e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 05:00.9 1:20:09.2 0-1 0-3 0
19 91e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 05:09.7 1:20:18.0 0-2 2-3 2
19 92e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 05:09.7 1:20:18.0 0-3 0-2 0
19 93e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 05:09.7 1:20:18.0 0-3 1-3 1
19 94e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 05:09.7 1:20:18.0 1-3 0-1 1
20 171e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-1 1-3 1
20 172e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-0 0-1 0
20 173e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-1 0-1 0
20 174e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-3 1-3 1
21 121e Polona Klemencic 1997 Slovenia + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-0 0-0 0
21 122e Nina Zadravec 1998 Slovenia + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-0 0-2 0
21 123e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-0 0-0 0
21 124e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:17.3 1:20:25.6 0-1 0-0 0
22 141e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 07:15.3 1:22:23.6 0-0 0-0 0
22 142e Kinga Mitoraj 1995 Poland + 07:15.3 1:22:23.6 1-3 0-3 1
22 143e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 07:15.3 1:22:23.6 2-3 0-0 2
22 144e Marcin Szwajnos 1997 Poland + 07:15.3 1:22:23.6 1-3 0-2 1
23 191e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 192e Eunjung Ko 1996 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
23 193e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 1
23 194e Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018