Sign in Sign up

Kontiolahti

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 33:29.1 33:29.1 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-0 0
1 42e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France 33:29.1 33:29.1 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
2 11e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02.4 33:31.5 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
2 12e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02.4 33:31.5 0-1 0-0 / 0-2 0-0 0
3 91e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 04.4 33:33.5 0-2 0-2 / 1-3 0-0 1
3 92e Johannes Thingnes BÝ 1993 Norway + 04.4 33:33.5 0-0 0-1 / 0-2 0-1 0
4 61e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 10.8 33:39.9 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
4 62e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 10.8 33:39.9 0-1 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
5 81e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 16.1 33:45.2 0-0 0-3 / 0-2 0-0 0
5 82e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 16.1 33:45.2 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-2 0
6 71e Federica Sanfilippo 1990 Italy + 21.5 33:50.6 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 0
6 72e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 21.5 33:50.6 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-1 0
7 221e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 23.8 33:52.9 0-0 0-2 / 0-3 0-0 0
7 222e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 23.8 33:52.9 0-0 0-0 / 0-0 0-1 0
8 121e Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 34.2 34:03.3 0-0 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
8 122e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 34.2 34:03.3 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-3 0
9 31e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 57.2 34:26.3 0-0 0-3 / 0-0 0-0 0
9 32e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 57.2 34:26.3 0-1 0-1 / 1-3 0-2 1
10 51e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 57.6 34:26.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 0
10 52e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 57.6 34:26.7 0-1 0-2 / 0-0 0-3 0
11 21e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 58.5 34:27.6 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 0-3 0
11 22e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 58.5 34:27.6 0-1 0-0 / 0-1 0-0 0
12 131e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 01:05.3 34:34.4 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-1 1
12 132e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:05.3 34:34.4 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
13 161e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia + 01:12.0 34:41.1 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-0 0
13 162e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:12.0 34:41.1 0-0 1-3 / 0-0 0-1 1
14 191e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 01:13.0 34:42.1 0-1 1-3 / 0-1 0-3 1
14 192e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:13.0 34:42.1 0-1 0-2 / 0-1 0-3 0
15 171e Irene Cadurisch 1991 Switzerland + 01:13.4 34:42.5 0-1 0-3 / 0-3 0-1 0
15 172e Joscha Burkhalter 1996 Switzerland + 01:13.4 34:42.5 1-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-1 1
16 151e Regina Oja 1996 Estonia + 02:20.6 35:49.7 0-2 0-1 / 0-3 0-1 0
16 152e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:20.6 35:49.7 0-3 0-0 / 0-0 0-2 0
17 241e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 02:35.9 36:05.0 0-1 0-3 / 1-0 0-3 1
17 242e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:35.9 36:05.0 0-0 0-1 / 0-1 1-3 1
18 101e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 02:50.4 36:19.5 0-3 0-0 / 1-3 0-1 1
18 102e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:50.4 36:19.5 1-3 0-2 / 0-1 0-0 1
19 211e Suvi Minkkinen 1994 Finland + 02:52.7 36:21.8 0-1 2-3 / 0-1 1-3 3
19 212e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:52.7 36:21.8 0-1 0-3 / 0-1 0-1 0
20 111e Dzinara Alimbekava 1996 Belarus + 03:06.2 36:35.3 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 0-2 0
20 112e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:06.2 36:35.3 0-3 0-3 / 0-2 2-3 2
21 261e Baiba Bendika 1991 Latvia + 03:08.0 36:37.1 0-0 1-3 / 0-2 0-0 1
21 262e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:08.0 36:37.1 0-0 0-3 / 1-3 0-2 1
22 141e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:11.4 36:40.5 1-3 0-1 / 0-0 0-3 1
22 142e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:11.4 36:40.5 2-3 1-3 / 0-1 0-2 3
23 231e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 / 0-1 1-3 1
23 231e George Buta 1993 Romania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / 0-3 --- 0
24 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-1 / 0-3 1-3 2
24 182e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-2 / 4-3 --- 5
25 201e Gabriele Lescinskaite 1996 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-3 / 0-2 0-1 0
25 202e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 / --- --- 0
26 251e Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 3-3 0-0 / 0-3 0-1 3
26 252e Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 / --- --- 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Single Mixed Relay
Host Kontiolahti
Nation Finland
Date Saturday 10.Mar 2018
Calendar 2017/2018