Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 31e Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:15:16.5 1:15:16.5 0-0 0-1 0
1 32e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:15:16.5 1:15:16.5 0-1 0-3 0
1 33e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:15:16.5 1:15:16.5 0-1 0-0 0
1 34e Fredrik Lindstr÷m 1989 Sweden 1:15:16.5 1:15:16.5 0-0 0-1 0
2 11e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 55.5 1:16:12.0 0-1 0-1 0
2 12e Tarjei B° 1988 Norway + 55.5 1:16:12.0 0-3 0-3 0
2 13e Johannes Thingnes B° 1993 Norway + 55.5 1:16:12.0 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 55.5 1:16:12.0 0-0 1-3 1
3 41e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:07.1 1:17:23.6 0-0 0-1 0
3 42e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:07.1 1:17:23.6 0-0 2-3 2
3 43e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:07.1 1:17:23.6 0-0 0-0 0
3 44e Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 02:07.1 1:17:23.6 0-3 1-3 1
4 81e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:52.5 1:18:09.0 0-1 0-2 0
4 82e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:52.5 1:18:09.0 0-0 0-1 0
4 83e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:52.5 1:18:09.0 0-1 2-3 2
4 84e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:52.5 1:18:09.0 0-0 0-3 0
5 21e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 03:26.6 1:18:43.1 0-2 2-3 2
5 22e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 03:26.6 1:18:43.1 0-0 0-1 0
5 23e Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 03:26.6 1:18:43.1 0-1 1-3 1
5 24e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:26.6 1:18:43.1 0-1 0-1 0
6 171e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:50.2 1:19:06.7 0-2 0-2 0
6 172e Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:50.2 1:19:06.7 0-1 0-0 0
6 173e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:50.2 1:19:06.7 0-0 0-3 0
6 174e Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:50.2 1:19:06.7 2-3 0-3 2
7 111e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:19:23.6 0-0 0-3 0
7 112e Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:19:23.6 0-1 0-0 0
7 113e Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:19:23.6 0-1 1-3 1
7 114e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 04:07.1 1:19:23.6 0-2 1-3 1
8 161e Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 04:49.5 1:20:06.0 0-0 0-1 0
8 162e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:49.5 1:20:06.0 0-1 1-3 1
8 163e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 04:49.5 1:20:06.0 2-3 0-1 2
8 164e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:49.5 1:20:06.0 0-2 0-1 0
9 91e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-0 0-0 0
9 92e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-0 0-3 0
9 93e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-0 1-3 1
9 94e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-0 1-3 1
10 101e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-0 0-2 0
10 102e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-1 1-3 1
10 103e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-3 0-0 0
10 104e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 05:00.8 1:20:17.3 0-1 0-0 0
11 121e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:40.3 1:20:56.8 0-0 0-3 0
11 122e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:40.3 1:20:56.8 0-0 0-0 0
11 123e Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 05:40.3 1:20:56.8 0-3 1-3 1
11 124e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:40.3 1:20:56.8 0-1 0-1 0
12 51e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 06:19.1 1:21:35.6 0-1 0-3 0
12 52e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 06:19.1 1:21:35.6 0-1 0-2 0
12 53e Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 06:19.1 1:21:35.6 0-0 1-3 1
12 54e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:19.1 1:21:35.6 1-3 2-3 3
13 131e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 07:09.9 1:22:26.4 0-2 0-2 0
13 132e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 07:09.9 1:22:26.4 0-0 1-3 1
13 133e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 07:09.9 1:22:26.4 1-3 0-2 1
13 134e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 07:09.9 1:22:26.4 0-0 1-3 1
14 181e George Buta 1993 Romania + 07:34.6 1:22:51.1 0-0 0-1 0
14 182e Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 07:34.6 1:22:51.1 0-0 0-2 0
14 183e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 07:34.6 1:22:51.1 0-1 0-1 0
14 184e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 07:34.6 1:22:51.1 0-0 2-3 2
15 61e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 07:49.6 1:23:06.1 2-3 0-3 2
15 62e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 07:49.6 1:23:06.1 0-3 0-2 0
15 63e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 07:49.6 1:23:06.1 0-2 0-3 0
15 64e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 07:49.6 1:23:06.1 0-0 3-3 3
16 71e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-0 1-3 1
16 72e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 73e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped 1-3 1-3 2
16 74e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + Lapped Lapped
17 141e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
17 142e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
17 143e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
17 144e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped
18 151e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-0 0
18 152e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 1-3 1
18 153e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-2 4
18 154e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Friday 23.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018