Sign in Sign up

Pyeongchang

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 71e Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France 1:08:34.3 1:08:34.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 72e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:08:34.3 1:08:34.3 0-1 0-3 0
1 73e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:08:34.3 1:08:34.3 0-0 0-0 0
1 74e Martin Fourcade 1988 France 1:08:34.3 1:08:34.3 0-0 0-0 0
2 11e Marte Olsbu 1990 Norway + 20.9 1:08:55.2 0-2 0-1 0
2 12e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway + 20.9 1:08:55.2 0-2 1-3 1
2 13e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 20.9 1:08:55.2 0-0 0-1 0
2 14e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 20.9 1:08:55.2 0-1 0-1 0
3 21e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy + 26.9 1:09:01.2 0-0 0-0 0
3 22e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 26.9 1:09:01.2 0-0 0-3 0
3 23e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 26.9 1:09:01.2 0-0 0-1 0
3 24e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 26.9 1:09:01.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 31e Vanessa Hinz 1992 Germany + 27.2 1:09:01.5 0-0 0-0 0
4 32e Laura Dahlmeier 1993 Germany + 27.2 1:09:01.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 33e Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 27.2 1:09:01.5 0-0 0-1 0
4 34e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 27.2 1:09:01.5 0-2 1-3 1
5 111e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 55.5 1:09:29.8 0-0 0-0 0
5 112e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 55.5 1:09:29.8 0-0 0-1 0
5 113e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 55.5 1:09:29.8 0-1 0-0 0
5 114e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 55.5 1:09:29.8 0-1 0-0 0
6 81e Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 01:03.9 1:09:38.2 0-0 0-1 0
6 82e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 01:03.9 1:09:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
6 83e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:03.9 1:09:38.2 0-1 0-1 0
6 84e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:03.9 1:09:38.2 0-0 0-0 0
7 101e Iryna Varvynets 1992 Ukraine + 01:12.1 1:09:46.4 0-1 0-0 0
7 102e Yuliia Dzhima 1990 Ukraine + 01:12.1 1:09:46.4 0-1 0-0 0
7 103e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:12.1 1:09:46.4 0-1 0-1 0
7 104e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:12.1 1:09:46.4 0-0 0-1 0
8 131e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 01:39.3 1:10:13.6 0-2 0-1 0
8 132e Marketa Davidova 1997 Czech Republic + 01:39.3 1:10:13.6 0-3 0-0 0
8 133e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:39.3 1:10:13.6 0-0 0-1 0
8 134e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:39.3 1:10:13.6 0-0 0-1 0
9 61e Uliana Kaisheva 1994 Russia + 02:14.8 1:10:49.1 0-2 0-1 0
9 62e Tatiana Akimova 1990 Russia + 02:14.8 1:10:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
9 63e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:14.8 1:10:49.1 0-1 0-1 0
9 64e Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:14.8 1:10:49.1 0-0 0-1 0
10 181e Lisa Theresa Hauser 1993 Austria + 02:22.0 1:10:56.3 0-1 0-3 0
10 182e Katharina Innerhofer 1991 Austria + 02:22.0 1:10:56.3 0-2 0-3 0
10 183e Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:22.0 1:10:56.3 0-1 0-0 0
10 184e Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:22.0 1:10:56.3 0-2 0-2 0
11 51e Mona Brorsson 1990 Sweden + 02:33.2 1:11:07.5 0-0 2-3 2
11 52e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden + 02:33.2 1:11:07.5 0-0 0-1 0
11 53e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:33.2 1:11:07.5 0-2 0-1 0
11 54e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:33.2 1:11:07.5 0-0 0-1 0
12 151e Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 02:36.7 1:11:11.0 0-1 0-1 0
12 152e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada + 02:36.7 1:11:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
12 153e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:36.7 1:11:11.0 0-1 0-2 0
12 154e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:36.7 1:11:11.0 0-0 0-2 0
13 91e Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 02:57.1 1:11:31.4 0-1 0-3 0
13 92e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland + 02:57.1 1:11:31.4 1-3 0-2 1
13 93e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:57.1 1:11:31.4 0-1 0-0 0
13 94e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:57.1 1:11:31.4 0-1 0-2 0
14 121e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia + 03:21.3 1:11:55.6 0-0 0-2 0
14 122e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia + 03:21.3 1:11:55.6 0-0 1-3 1
14 123e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:21.3 1:11:55.6 0-0 0-0 0
14 124e Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 03:21.3 1:11:55.6 0-0 0-2 0
15 191e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA + 03:31.1 1:12:05.4 0-2 0-0 0
15 192e Joanne Reid 1992 USA + 03:31.1 1:12:05.4 0-0 3-3 3
15 193e Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:31.1 1:12:05.4 0-0 0-3 0
15 194e Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:31.1 1:12:05.4 0-1 0-0 0
16 141e Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:43.6 1:12:17.9 0-1 0-0 0
16 142e Kamila Zuk 1997 Poland + 03:43.6 1:12:17.9 0-0 0-2 0
16 143e Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:43.6 1:12:17.9 0-0 0-1 0
16 144e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:43.6 1:12:17.9 0-3 0-1 0
17 161e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 03:57.4 1:12:31.7 0-1 0-0 0
17 162e Daniela Kadeva 1994 Bulgaria + 03:57.4 1:12:31.7 0-2 0-1 0
17 163e Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:57.4 1:12:31.7 0-1 0-3 0
17 164e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:57.4 1:12:31.7 0-3 0-0 0
18 201e Galina Vishnevskaya 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:39.4 1:14:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
18 202e Alina Raikova 1991 Kazakhstan + 05:39.4 1:14:13.7 0-0 0-1 0
18 203e Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 05:39.4 1:14:13.7 3-3 0-0 3
18 204e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:39.4 1:14:13.7 0-1 0-1 0
19 171e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 1-3 1
19 172e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-0 0
19 173e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped
19 174e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped
20 41e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 4-3 1-3 5
20 42e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
20 43e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped
20 44e Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Tuesday 20.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018