Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Pyeongchang

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 9 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 48:03.8 48:03.8 1+0+0+1 2
2 57 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 05.5 48:09.3 0+0+0+0 0
3 38 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 14.2 48:18.0 0+0+0+0 0
4 51 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 29.1 48:32.9 0+0+1+0 1
5 23 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 42.4 48:46.2 0+0+0+2 2
6 28 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 48.6 48:52.4 1+0+0+0 1
7 65 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:15.5 49:19.3 0+1+0+0 1
8 1 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:22.1 49:25.9 0+0+0+1 1
9 16 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:27.3 49:31.1 0+1+0+0 1
10 11 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:36.7 49:40.5 0+2+0+0 2
11 19 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:52.0 49:55.8 1+0+1+0 2
12 7 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:53.1 49:56.9 0+0+0+1 1
13 27 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:01.5 50:05.3 0+0+0+2 2
14 24 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:02.5 50:06.3 0+0+0+1 1
15 41 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:03.2 50:07.0 0+2+0+0 2
16 35 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:04.2 50:08.0 0+0+1+0 1
17 25 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:11.8 50:15.6 1+1+0+1 3
18 64 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:21.5 50:25.3 0+0+0+1 1
19 5 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:22.1 50:25.9 0+1+1+1 3
20 6 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:24.8 50:28.6 0+1+0+0 1
21 18 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:25.8 50:29.6 0+0+3+0 3
22 76 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:26.6 50:30.4 0+0+0+1 1
23 4 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:29.7 50:33.5 0+2+0+0 2
24 61 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:33.3 50:37.1 0+0+0+3 3
25 42 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:38.0 50:41.8 0+0+0+1 1
26 30 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:57.2 51:01.0 1+0+0+1 2
27 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:59.8 51:03.6 0+2+1+1 4
28 26 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:03.3 51:07.1 0+2+0+1 3
29 79 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:11.4 51:15.2 0+0+0+0 0
30 14 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:24.1 51:27.9 1+0+1+1 3
31 60 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 03:28.3 51:32.1 0+1+0+0 1
32 8 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:39.8 51:43.6 1+0+1+0 2
33 29 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:48.0 51:51.8 0+0+1+1 2
34 53 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 03:48.6 51:52.4 0+1+1+0 2
35 17 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:50.4 51:54.2 1+0+0+1 2
36 21 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:51.0 51:54.8 2+2+0+0 4
37 59 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:51.8 51:55.6 0+0+1+0 1
38 77 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:52.8 51:56.6 2+0+0+0 2
39 81 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:57.5 52:01.3 0+2+0+1 3
40 85 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 03:58.1 52:01.9 1+1+0+1 3
41 52 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 04:01.9 52:05.7 1+1+0+2 4
42 50 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 04:02.2 52:06.0 0+2+0+1 3
43 80 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 04:08.2 52:12.0 2+0+1+0 3
44 68 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 04:21.8 52:25.6 2+0+1+0 3
45 56 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:31.7 52:35.5 0+3+0+1 4
46 10 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:32.7 52:36.5 1+2+0+1 4
47 39 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:33.7 52:37.5 0+1+0+2 3
48 20 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:40.3 52:44.1 0+2+0+1 3
49 2 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:42.7 52:46.5 0+1+0+2 3
50 55 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:50.5 52:54.3 2+0+3+0 5
51 3 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 04:53.0 52:56.8 2+1+0+1 4
52 33 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 04:53.8 52:57.6 1+2+1+1 5
53 45 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:54.1 52:57.9 1+0+1+1 3
54 22 Florent Claude 1991 France + 04:59.4 53:03.2 0+0+0+2 2
55 48 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:08.3 53:12.1 0+2+0+2 4
56 71 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 05:22.8 53:26.6 0+1+2+1 4
57 70 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 05:29.8 53:33.6 1+1+0+2 4
58 49 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05:32.8 53:36.6 1+1+1+3 6
59 15 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 05:38.0 53:41.8 1+1+3+1 6
60 47 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:43.0 53:46.8 2+1+1+0 4
61 44 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 05:46.9 53:50.7 0+1+0+1 2
62 62 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 05:48.7 53:52.5 1+0+1+0 2
63 32 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 05:50.3 53:54.1 1+2+1+1 5
64 40 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:07.7 54:11.5 0+1+2+0 3
65 67 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 06:16.3 54:20.1 1+1+1+1 4
66 84 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 06:27.3 54:31.1 1+1+3+0 5
67 82 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 06:27.9 54:31.7 0+4+1+1 6
68 74 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 06:32.6 54:36.4 0+0+0+3 3
69 83 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 06:36.3 54:40.1 2+0+1+0 3
70 37 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:42.2 54:46.0 0+1+2+1 4
71 63 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:44.6 54:48.4 0+2+0+3 5
72 86 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:48.9 54:52.7 0+2+0+0 2
73 66 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 06:53.8 54:57.6 0+1+3+1 5
74 46 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 06:57.7 55:01.5 0+0+0+4 4
75 78 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 07:06.3 55:10.1 0+3+0+2 5
76 36 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 07:07.0 55:10.8 0+2+2+2 6
77 54 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 07:22.3 55:26.1 2+2+2+1 7
78 31 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:34.6 55:38.4 0+2+1+3 6
79 43 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 07:36.1 55:39.9 2+1+1+1 5
80 73 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 08:02.6 56:06.4 2+1+2+0 5
81 72 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 08:11.9 56:15.7 0+1+4+0 5
82 58 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 08:23.2 56:27.0 0+2+1+3 6
83 34 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 09:07.5 57:11.3 2+2+1+2 7
84 12 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 09:12.2 57:16.0 1+2+0+2 5
85 75 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 09:48.5 57:52.3 1+1+2+2 6
86 69 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 10:51.4 58:55.2 3+1+3+2 9

Info

What Olympic Winter Games 2018
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Pyeongchang
Nation South Korea
Date Thursday 15.Feb 2018
Calendar 2017/2018