Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 40:18.6 40:18.6 0+1+0+1 2
2 6 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02.8 40:21.4 1+0+0+1 2
3 27 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 05.1 40:23.7 0+1+0+1 2
4 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 16.0 40:34.6 1+0+0+1 2
5 28 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 18.3 40:36.9 1+0+1+0 2
6 2 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 29.2 40:47.8 2+2+0+1 5
7 14 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 33.5 40:52.1 0+0+2+1 3
8 24 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 36.3 40:54.9 0+1+1+2 4
9 4 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 41.8 41:00.4 0+1+1+1 3
10 8 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 44.4 41:03.0 0+2+0+1 3
11 23 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 47.5 41:06.1 1+1+0+1 3
12 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 47.7 41:06.3 0+0+0+1 1
13 9 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 47.8 41:06.4 1+0+1+1 3
14 21 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 57.0 41:15.6 1+0+0+0 1
15 11 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:00.5 41:19.1 3+0+0+0 3
16 22 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:13.9 41:32.5 1+0+1+1 3
17 17 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:14.7 41:33.3 2+0+0+2 4
18 20 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:16.8 41:35.4 1+1+0+1 3
19 5 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:17.9 41:36.5 0+0+3+1 4
20 29 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 01:22.4 41:41.0 0+1+1+1 3
21 12 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:32.3 41:50.9 3+1+0+1 5
22 25 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:43.8 42:02.4 0+2+1+1 4
23 19 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:12.4 42:31.0 1+2+1+2 6
24 18 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:14.6 42:33.2 1+1+1+1 4
25 7 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:23.9 42:42.5 2+1+1+1 5
26 10 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:57.8 43:16.4 0+3+1+1 5
27 16 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 03:08.7 43:27.3 1+1+3+4 9
28 26 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 03:46.9 44:05.5 3+0+1+3 7
29 15 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 04:01.3 44:19.9 2+1+1+4 8
30 30 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:12.2 44:30.8 2+1+2+2 7

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Mass Start
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Sunday 21.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018