Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 31:14.4 31:14.4 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:00.5 32:14.9 1+0+0+0 1
3 4 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:18.4 32:32.8 1+0+0+0 1
4 3 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:47.5 33:01.9 0+1+0+0 1
5 32 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:57.1 33:11.5 0+0+0+0 0
6 5 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:00.8 33:15.2 0+1+0+1 2
7 18 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:03.8 33:18.2 0+0+0+1 1
8 11 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:22.9 33:37.3 1+0+0+1 2
9 6 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:25.7 33:40.1 1+1+0+1 3
10 7 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:26.7 33:41.1 0+0+3+0 3
11 36 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:32.9 33:47.3 0+0+1+1 2
12 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:41.9 33:56.3 0+0+1+2 3
13 26 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:45.9 34:00.3 0+0+0+2 2
14 8 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:46.7 34:01.1 1+1+0+0 2
15 35 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:47.0 34:01.4 0+0+2+0 2
16 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:48.0 34:02.4 0+1+2+1 4
17 17 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:49.6 34:04.0 1+1+2+1 5
18 14 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:50.6 34:05.0 1+2+1+1 5
19 28 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:51.8 34:06.2 0+2+0+1 3
20 31 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:57.7 34:12.1 0+0+2+1 3
21 43 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:03.4 34:17.8 0+0+0+1 1
22 49 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:05.6 34:20.0 0+0+1+1 2
23 38 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:09.0 34:23.4 1+0+1+0 2
24 55 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:14.6 34:29.0 0+0+0+1 1
25 24 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:18.9 34:33.3 0+0+0+1 1
26 40 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:20.5 34:34.9 1+0+0+1 2
27 37 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:25.7 34:40.1 0+0+2+1 3
28 19 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:26.5 34:40.9 1+0+2+1 4
29 22 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 03:29.4 34:43.8 0+0+1+3 4
30 39 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 03:29.9 34:44.3 0+0+1+0 1
31 30 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:46.6 35:01.0 0+0+1+0 1
32 42 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 03:48.2 35:02.6 0+2+0+2 4
33 48 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:51.4 35:05.8 1+0+1+1 3
34 58 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:54.1 35:08.5 0+1+0+0 1
35 41 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:54.8 35:09.2 0+0+0+1 1
36 27 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 04:00.0 35:14.4 3+1+2+0 6
37 15 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 04:07.8 35:22.2 0+1+2+2 5
38 44 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 04:08.3 35:22.7 0+0+3+1 4
39 53 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 04:10.4 35:24.8 0+2+0+1 3
40 29 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 04:11.0 35:25.4 2+1+0+1 4
41 12 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 04:12.7 35:27.1 0+1+1+1 3
42 57 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 04:15.6 35:30.0 0+0+0+1 1
43 10 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:17.8 35:32.2 2+2+0+0 4
44 50 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:40.8 35:55.2 0+1+2+0 3
45 9 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 04:41.0 35:55.4 2+1+2+1 6
46 46 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 04:52.4 36:06.8 1+0+4+1 6
47 47 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:54.3 36:08.7 1+0+2+1 4
48 21 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 05:02.3 36:16.7 2+0+2+1 5
49 45 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 05:24.4 36:38.8 1+0+0+3 4
50 34 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:39.3 36:53.7 1+0+3+3 7
51 56 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 05:40.9 36:55.3 0+0+3+1 4
52 52 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 07:08.8 38:23.2 2+1+1+2 6
DNS 20 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany
DNS 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia
DNS 60 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania
DNF 23 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 2+1+-+- 3
DNF 25 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 3+0+2+1 6
DNF 51 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 2+1+2+1 6
DNF 54 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 2+2+3+- 7
DNF 59 Remus Faur 1989 Romania 2+0+1+0 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 20.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018