Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 42 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 23:19.3 23:19.3 1+0 1
2 48 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 12.8 23:32.1 0+0 0
3 47 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 42.2 24:01.5 0+0 0
4 46 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 46.3 24:05.6 0+1 1
5 94 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 53.7 24:13.0 0+0 0
6 37 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:07.8 24:27.1 0+0 0
7 38 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:21.7 24:41.0 0+2 2
8 51 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:27.8 24:47.1 0+0 0
9 77 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 01:32.3 24:51.6 0+1 1
10 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:35.4 24:54.7 0+0 0
11 23 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:41.3 25:00.6 1+2 3
12 78 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:42.1 25:01.4 0+0 0
13 62 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:43.3 25:02.6 3+1 4
14 2 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:48.2 25:07.5 0+2 2
15 41 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:49.9 25:09.2 2+1 3
16 39 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:53.4 25:12.7 1+1 2
17 27 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:55.5 25:14.8 4+0 4
18 32 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:56.2 25:15.5 0+2 2
19 71 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:56.8 25:16.1 1+2 3
20 44 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:57.3 25:16.6 2+1 3
21 34 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:59.2 25:18.5 1+0 1
22 43 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:00.7 25:20.0 1+2 3
23 22 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:01.2 25:20.5 1+1 2
24 73 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:02.4 25:21.7 0+1 1
25 63 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:03.2 25:22.5 1+0 1
26 20 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:05.6 25:24.9 2+2 4
27 29 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:05.7 25:25.0 2+1 3
28 7 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:08.9 25:28.2 2+1 3
29 8 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:09.2 25:28.5 0+2 2
30 88 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:09.7 25:29.0 2+0 2
31 50 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:10.7 25:30.0 0+2 2
32 10 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:11.2 25:30.5 1+2 3
33 21 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:12.8 25:32.1 1+1 2
34 15 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:12.9 25:32.2 1+1 2
35 64 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:13.3 25:32.6 1+1 2
36 93 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:14.1 25:33.4 0+3 3
37 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:16.3 25:35.6 2+1 3
38 85 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:16.8 25:36.1 1+1 2
39 49 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:18.8 25:38.1 1+1 2
40 33 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:21.8 25:41.1 0+2 2
41 30 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:22.0 25:41.3 0+1 1
42 19 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:22.2 25:41.5 1+2 3
43 40 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 02:22.4 25:41.7 1+2 3
44 36 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:23.9 25:43.2 1+2 3
45 76 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 02:26.8 25:46.1 1+1 2
46 1 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:27.6 25:46.9 1+1 2
47 89 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 02:31.9 25:51.2 0+1 1
48 98 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:32.3 25:51.6 3+0 3
49 4 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:32.6 25:51.9 0+2 2
50 65 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:33.1 25:52.4 1+1 2
51 54 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 02:34.0 25:53.3 0+2 2
52 99 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 02:37.0 25:56.3 1+1 2
53 9 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:39.0 25:58.3 1+2 3
54 17 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 02:39.4 25:58.7 0+2 2
55 13 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:40.8 26:00.1 0+2 2
56 95 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:47.3 26:06.6 1+1 2
57 91 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:48.6 26:07.9 1+1 2
58 57 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:48.9 26:08.2 0+4 4
58 66 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:48.9 26:08.2 0+1 1
60 59 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:50.4 26:09.7 1+3 4
61 45 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:51.4 26:10.7 1+3 4
62 35 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:53.3 26:12.6 2+2 4
63 96 Russell Currier 1987 USA + 02:55.4 26:14.7 1+1 2
64 25 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:56.4 26:15.7 1+2 3
65 82 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:57.8 26:17.1 0+0 0
66 55 Macx Davies 1992 Canada + 02:58.2 26:17.5 1+2 3
67 16 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:58.5 26:17.8 2+0 2
68 101 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 03:02.6 26:21.9 2+1 3
69 86 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:05.2 26:24.5 1+1 2
70 110 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:05.3 26:24.6 1+2 3
71 56 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:11.0 26:30.3 1+1 2
72 108 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 03:11.2 26:30.5 0+1 1
73 69 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:13.6 26:32.9 2+1 3
74 75 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:15.4 26:34.7 1+1 2
75 5 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:15.9 26:35.2 3+1 4
76 18 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:16.5 26:35.8 2+0 2
77 84 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:19.6 26:38.9 3+2 5
78 11 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:20.3 26:39.6 1+2 3
79 67 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:20.7 26:40.0 0+2 2
80 109 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:24.6 26:43.9 3+0 3
81 100 Lukas Kristejn 1989 Czech Republic + 03:26.1 26:45.4 2+0 2
82 83 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 03:27.9 26:47.2 2+0 2
83 14 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:29.8 26:49.1 0+4 4
84 58 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 03:30.9 26:50.2 1+3 4
85 53 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:31.4 26:50.7 1+1 2
86 80 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:33.9 26:53.2 2+1 3
86 87 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 03:33.9 26:53.2 1+2 3
88 107 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:39.3 26:58.6 0+4 4
89 104 Matthew Hudec 1994 Canada + 03:40.6 26:59.9 0+1 1
90 70 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:41.2 27:00.5 3+1 4
91 68 Simon Hallstroem 1991 Sweden + 03:42.3 27:01.6 2+2 4
92 24 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:48.9 27:08.2 3+3 6
93 106 Tiio Soderhielm 1984 Sweden + 03:51.8 27:11.1 2+2 4
94 3 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:56.3 27:15.6 1+1 2
95 28 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:57.6 27:16.9 3+2 5
96 61 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:05.1 27:24.4 0+1 1
97 6 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:18.0 27:37.3 2+3 5
98 97 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 04:18.9 27:38.2 0+3 3
99 103 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden + 04:19.1 27:38.4 0+3 3
100 92 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 04:20.8 27:40.1 1+3 4
101 102 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 04:22.6 27:41.9 0+4 4
102 12 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:25.7 27:45.0 2+4 6
103 90 Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + 04:44.9 28:04.2 3+1 4
104 60 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:46.3 28:05.6 2+1 3
105 81 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:50.1 28:09.4 3+1 4
106 52 Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania + 04:52.9 28:12.2 2+3 5
107 105 Aidan Millar 1995 Canada + 05:00.3 28:19.6 3+2 5
108 74 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 05:30.2 28:49.5 3+3 6
109 72 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 07:36.7 30:56.0 3+2 5
DNS 79 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Friday 19.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018