Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 41e Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden 1:19:44.1 1:19:44.1 0-1 0-1 0
1 42e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:19:44.1 1:19:44.1 0-2 0-0 0
1 43e Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden 1:19:44.1 1:19:44.1 0-1 1-3 1
1 44e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:19:44.1 1:19:44.1 0-0 0-1 0
2 51e Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:10.8 1:20:54.9 0-1 1-3 1
2 52e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:10.8 1:20:54.9 0-3 0-1 0
2 53e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:10.8 1:20:54.9 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 01:10.8 1:20:54.9 0-0 1-3 1
3 11e Vetle Sjåstad Christiansen 1992 Norway + 02:04.6 1:21:48.7 0-0 0-1 0
3 12e Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:04.6 1:21:48.7 2-3 0-2 2
3 13e Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:04.6 1:21:48.7 1-3 0-1 1
3 14e Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:04.6 1:21:48.7 0-2 0-2 0
4 81e Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:32.1 1:22:16.2 0-1 0-0 0
4 82e Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:32.1 1:22:16.2 1-3 2-3 3
4 83e Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:32.1 1:22:16.2 0-1 0-2 0
4 84e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 02:32.1 1:22:16.2 0-3 0-3 0
5 31e Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:41.3 1:22:25.4 0-0 1-3 1
5 32e Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:41.3 1:22:25.4 4-3 1-3 5
5 33e Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:41.3 1:22:25.4 0-3 0-2 0
5 34e Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:41.3 1:22:25.4 0-0 0-3 0
6 21e Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 03:40.0 1:23:24.1 0-1 1-3 1
6 22e Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:40.0 1:23:24.1 4-3 5-3 9
6 23e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 03:40.0 1:23:24.1 0-0 0-1 0
6 24e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 03:40.0 1:23:24.1 0-0 0-2 0
7 71e Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:13.8 1:23:57.9 0-2 0-2 0
7 72e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 04:13.8 1:23:57.9 2-3 0-3 2
7 73e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 04:13.8 1:23:57.9 0-2 0-2 0
7 74e Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 04:13.8 1:23:57.9 2-3 1-3 3
8 101e Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 06:03.1 1:25:47.2 0-0 1-3 1
8 102e Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:03.1 1:25:47.2 0-3 1-3 1
8 103e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 06:03.1 1:25:47.2 0-0 0-2 0
8 104e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 06:03.1 1:25:47.2 0-1 3-3 3
9 181e Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 06:10.2 1:25:54.3 0-2 0-0 0
9 182e Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 06:10.2 1:25:54.3 4-3 1-3 5
9 183e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 06:10.2 1:25:54.3 0-2 0-0 0
9 184e David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:10.2 1:25:54.3 0-1 0-1 0
10 141e Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 06:23.1 1:26:07.2 1-3 0-1 1
10 142e Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 06:23.1 1:26:07.2 2-3 1-3 3
10 143e Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 06:23.1 1:26:07.2 0-2 0-3 0
10 144e Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 06:23.1 1:26:07.2 0-2 2-3 2
11 61e Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 06:39.0 1:26:23.1 0-2 0-1 0
11 62e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 06:39.0 1:26:23.1 4-3 0-3 4
11 63e Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 06:39.0 1:26:23.1 2-3 0-3 2
11 64e Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 06:39.0 1:26:23.1 3-3 0-1 3
12 131e Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 06:45.4 1:26:29.5 1-3 1-3 2
12 132e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 06:45.4 1:26:29.5 0-3 0-3 0
12 133e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 06:45.4 1:26:29.5 0-2 0-2 0
12 134e Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 06:45.4 1:26:29.5 0-3 0-0 0
13 151e Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 07:56.3 1:27:40.4 0-1 0-0 0
13 152e Florent Claude 1991 France + 07:56.3 1:27:40.4 0-1 0-1 0
13 153e Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 07:56.3 1:27:40.4 1-3 0-1 1
13 154e Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 07:56.3 1:27:40.4 0-3 3-3 3
14 171e Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
14 172e Ondrej Hosek 1995 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 1-3 1
14 173e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-1 0
14 174e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + Lapped Lapped 1-3 --- 1
15 241e Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-1 0
15 242e Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
15 243e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped 0-1 3-3 3
15 244e Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
16 121e Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
16 122e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
16 123e Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
16 124e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
17 201e Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + Lapped Lapped 0-2 0-2 0
17 202e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + Lapped Lapped 4-3 2-3 6
17 203e Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + Lapped Lapped 2-3 0-2 2
17 204e Kazuya Inomata 1985 Japan + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
18 91e Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 92e Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
18 93e Roberts Slotins 1991 Latvia + Lapped Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
18 94e Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
19 231e Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 0-3 0-2 0
19 232e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
19 233e Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped 4-3 1-3 5
19 234e Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
20 191e Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 0-2 2-3 2
20 192e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
20 193e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped 3-3 1-3 4
20 194e Seonhoe Heo 1993 South Korea + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
21 211e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 0-3 0
21 212e Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 0-1 2-3 2
21 213e Linas Banys 1998 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped 1-3 3-3 4
21 214e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
22 111e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + Lapped Lapped 4-3 0-3 4
22 112e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 4-3 6
22 113e Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + Lapped Lapped 3-3 --- 3
22 114e Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 221e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + Lapped Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
23 222e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + Lapped Lapped 2-3 4-3 6
23 223e Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
23 224e Tomasz Jakiela 1996 Poland + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 251e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 1-3 4-3 5
24 252e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + Lapped Lapped 3-3 4-3 7
24 253e Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
24 254e Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + Lapped Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 161e Remus Faur 1989 Romania 0-0 2-3 2
DSQ 162e George Buta 1993 Romania 2-3 0-2 2
DSQ 163e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1-3 1-3 2
DSQ 164e Gheorghe Pop 1993 Romania --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 4x7.5 km Relay
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 7.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018