Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 32:23.6 32:23.6 1+0+0+0 1
2 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 06.3 32:29.9 1+1+1+0 3
3 5 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 30.9 32:54.5 0+0+0+0 0
4 2 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 01:04.7 33:28.3 0+0+0+1 1
5 10 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:16.2 33:39.8 0+1+0+0 1
6 6 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:21.6 33:45.2 1+0+0+1 2
7 8 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:21.8 33:45.4 0+2+0+0 2
8 9 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:21.9 33:45.5 0+1+0+0 1
9 17 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:25.9 33:49.5 0+0+0+1 1
10 12 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:28.5 33:52.1 0+0+0+2 2
11 7 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:33.5 33:57.1 0+1+0+0 1
12 28 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:43.1 34:06.7 0+0+0+1 1
13 11 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:43.6 34:07.2 1+1+1+0 3
14 4 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:43.7 34:07.3 0+2+0+1 3
15 24 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:45.8 34:09.4 0+0+0+0 0
16 13 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:47.7 34:11.3 0+0+1+2 3
17 19 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:50.9 34:14.5 0+0+1+0 1
18 23 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:06.4 34:30.0 0+1+1+1 3
19 30 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:07.1 34:30.7 0+0+1+0 1
20 15 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:09.4 34:33.0 1+0+1+0 2
21 36 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:19.2 34:42.8 0+0+0+1 1
22 14 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 02:27.8 34:51.4 0+0+1+0 1
23 37 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 02:36.5 35:00.1 0+1+0+1 2
24 38 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 02:57.9 35:21.5 0+1+1+1 3
25 16 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 03:11.4 35:35.0 3+1+0+0 4
26 21 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:11.6 35:35.2 1+2+0+0 3
27 46 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 03:11.8 35:35.4 0+1+2+0 3
28 55 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 03:15.7 35:39.3 0+0+0+0 0
29 18 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 03:22.2 35:45.8 0+2+2+2 6
30 27 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:25.0 35:48.6 0+1+1+0 2
31 26 Florent Claude 1991 France + 03:29.6 35:53.2 0+0+1+1 2
32 33 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:31.0 35:54.6 1+0+0+2 3
33 51 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 03:42.9 36:06.5 0+0+2+0 2
34 20 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:44.9 36:08.5 2+1+2+1 6
35 42 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:45.0 36:08.6 0+2+1+0 3
36 52 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 03:46.0 36:09.6 1+2+0+0 3
37 50 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:48.6 36:12.2 0+0+1+2 3
38 31 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:48.9 36:12.5 0+1+1+1 3
39 39 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:52.1 36:15.7 1+0+2+2 5
40 40 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 03:56.7 36:20.3 5+0+0+0 5
41 41 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:10.2 36:33.8 1+0+1+2 4
42 48 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 04:14.9 36:38.5 1+0+1+2 4
43 54 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 04:15.0 36:38.6 1+2+1+0 4
44 35 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 04:18.0 36:41.6 1+0+1+2 4
45 44 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 04:23.7 36:47.3 1+0+0+0 1
46 45 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:24.1 36:47.7 0+0+2+0 2
47 59 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 04:25.2 36:48.8 0+1+2+1 4
48 22 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 04:31.5 36:55.1 2+0+3+3 8
49 49 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 04:40.2 37:03.8 0+0+0+1 1
50 32 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:45.0 37:08.6 2+1+1+2 6
51 47 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 04:50.9 37:14.5 0+1+1+1 3
52 25 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 05:10.2 37:33.8 1+1+0+3 5
53 56 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 05:22.7 37:46.3 0+2+2+1 5
54 57 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 05:26.1 37:49.7 0+2+0+1 3
55 29 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 05:35.9 37:59.5 1+3+2+1 7
56 58 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 05:40.0 38:03.6 0+1+3+2 6
57 60 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 07:59.3 40:22.9 2+2+2+2 8
DNS 34 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany
DNS 43 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine
DNS 53 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Saturday 6.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018