Sign in Sign up

Oberhof

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 18 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 25:03.3 25:03.3 0+0 0
2 58 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 08.1 25:11.4 0+0 0
3 10 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 10.2 25:13.5 2+0 2
4 22 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 20.1 25:23.4 0+0 0
5 33 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 26.9 25:30.2 0+1 1
6 11 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 46.7 25:50.0 1+0 1
7 31 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 47.9 25:51.2 0+0 0
8 13 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 48.9 25:52.2 1+0 1
9 6 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 54.3 25:57.6 0+1 1
10 8 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 56.3 25:59.6 1+0 1
11 16 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:01.1 26:04.4 1+0 1
12 28 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:01.9 26:05.2 1+1 2
13 15 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:08.7 26:12.0 1+0 1
14 34 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:11.3 26:14.6 0+1 1
15 17 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:19.1 26:22.4 1+0 1
16 21 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:20.6 26:23.9 1+1 2
17 14 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:25.4 26:28.7 1+2 3
18 20 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:25.5 26:28.8 2+1 3
18 96 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 01:25.5 26:28.8 1+0 1
20 44 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:27.3 26:30.6 0+2 2
21 63 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:27.5 26:30.8 0+0 0
22 1 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:30.2 26:33.5 0+2 2
23 27 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:30.6 26:33.9 1+2 3
24 38 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 01:31.2 26:34.5 1+1 2
25 88 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 01:32.7 26:36.0 0+1 1
26 36 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:36.9 26:40.2 0+1 1
27 26 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 01:38.3 26:41.6 0+0 0
28 32 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:42.5 26:45.8 0+2 2
29 35 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:44.8 26:48.1 0+1 1
30 82 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 01:45.9 26:49.2 1+1 2
31 5 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:47.1 26:50.4 1+1 2
32 12 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:48.7 26:52.0 0+1 1
33 2 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:49.6 26:52.9 1+1 2
34 62 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 01:49.7 26:53.0 1+0 1
34 7 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:49.7 26:53.0 2+1 3
36 48 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:50.3 26:53.6 0+1 1
37 67 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:42.0 26:45.3 2+0 2
38 49 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:51.6 26:54.9 2+2 4
39 29 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:52.1 26:55.4 1+2 3
40 9 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:54.1 26:57.4 1+2 3
41 39 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:01.1 27:04.4 0+2 2
42 30 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 02:01.2 27:04.5 1+1 2
43 45 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:02.0 27:05.3 0+2 2
44 51 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 02:04.2 27:07.5 0+1 1
45 52 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 02:07.6 27:10.9 0+0 0
46 41 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:08.1 27:11.4 0+3 3
47 50 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:09.1 27:12.4 1+0 1
48 55 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:09.6 27:12.9 0+1 1
49 56 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:10.8 27:14.1 1+0 1
50 46 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 02:11.6 27:14.9 1+1 2
51 70 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria + 02:12.2 27:15.5 1+1 2
52 94 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 02:15.5 27:18.8 2+0 2
53 86 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 02:17.4 27:20.7 0+1 1
54 103 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:18.9 27:22.2 1+0 1
55 101 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:19.4 27:22.7 1+0 1
56 37 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:26.2 27:29.5 1+2 3
57 75 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:30.4 27:33.7 1+2 3
58 47 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:31.4 27:34.7 1+2 3
59 25 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:33.7 27:37.0 3+2 5
60 72 Eligius Tambornino 1986 Switzerland + 02:36.9 27:40.2 0+2 2
61 24 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:37.0 27:40.3 1+2 3
62 68 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:38.1 27:41.4 1+1 2
63 84 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:38.3 27:41.6 2+1 3
64 65 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:40.8 27:44.1 0+1 1
65 92 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 02:44.3 27:47.6 0+2 2
66 69 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:45.5 27:48.8 1+1 2
67 3 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:47.0 27:50.3 1+2 3
68 54 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:48.7 27:52.0 0+3 3
69 74 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 02:49.4 27:52.7 1+0 1
70 19 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:56.2 27:59.5 2+3 5
71 76 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:56.3 27:59.6 0+2 2
72 78 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:57.6 28:00.9 1+1 2
73 81 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:57.7 28:01.0 2+1 3
74 4 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:57.9 28:01.2 3+0 3
75 53 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:59.4 28:02.7 1+4 5
76 97 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 03:05.1 28:08.4 1+2 3
77 100 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 03:06.7 28:10.0 2+0 2
78 73 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 03:10.7 28:14.0 2+1 3
79 40 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:13.9 28:17.2 1+3 4
80 77 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:15.1 28:18.4 0+1 1
81 79 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:16.2 28:19.5 0+3 3
82 59 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 03:22.6 28:25.9 1+2 3
83 23 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:23.5 28:26.8 3+1 4
84 42 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:24.4 28:27.7 3+1 4
85 43 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 03:26.6 28:29.9 1+3 4
86 57 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:27.2 28:30.5 1+3 4
87 83 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:27.6 28:30.9 2+2 4
87 85 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:27.6 28:30.9 0+0 0
89 105 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:28.6 28:31.9 0+2 2
90 102 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:33.1 28:36.4 2+0 2
91 98 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:48.2 28:51.5 0+2 2
92 89 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:52.4 28:55.7 1+2 3
93 95 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:54.0 28:57.3 1+2 3
94 91 Carsen Campbell 1994 Canada + 04:05.3 29:08.6 2+0 2
95 93 Giuseppe Montello 1992 Italy + 04:07.5 29:10.8 3+1 4
96 104 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:18.1 29:21.4 0+1 1
97 71 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 04:42.8 29:46.1 3+2 5
98 64 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 04:47.9 29:51.2 1+1 2
99 87 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 04:53.5 29:56.8 3+2 5
100 99 Michal Kubaliak 1993 Slovakia + 05:21.4 30:24.7 2+1 3
101 61 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:34.8 31:38.1 4+4 8
102 60 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 06:36.3 31:39.6 4+2 6
103 80 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 06:51.1 31:54.4 3+2 5
DNS 90 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland
DNF 66 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Oberhof
Nation Germany
Date Friday 5.Jan 2018
Calendar 2017/2018