Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 32:52.7 32:52.7 0+0+0+0 0
2 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:01.4 33:54.1 0+0+1+1 2
3 6 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:10.5 34:03.2 0+0+0+1 1
4 18 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:10.7 34:03.4 0+1+0+0 1
5 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:32.3 34:25.0 0+0+2+0 2
6 5 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:41.9 34:34.6 1+0+0+1 2
7 40 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:47.9 34:40.6 0+0+0+1 1
8 12 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:48.2 34:40.9 1+0+0+1 2
9 26 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:56.9 34:49.6 0+0+1+0 1
10 25 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:05.2 34:57.9 0+0+1+1 2
11 22 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:06.8 34:59.5 1+1+0+0 2
12 3 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 02:06.9 34:59.6 0+1+2+0 3
13 13 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:13.1 35:05.8 1+0+1+1 3
14 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:13.9 35:06.6 0+0+0+0 0
15 9 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 02:26.6 35:19.3 1+0+2+1 4
16 11 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:32.8 35:25.5 0+1+1+1 3
17 21 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 02:33.9 35:26.6 1+0+0+0 1
18 36 Florent Claude 1991 France + 02:34.8 35:27.5 0+0+0+0 0
19 24 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:37.0 35:29.7 1+0+1+1 3
20 48 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:50.3 35:43.0 1+0+0+0 1
21 54 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:58.9 35:51.6 0+0+0+0 0
22 34 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 03:00.2 35:52.9 0+1+1+0 2
23 15 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 03:01.2 35:53.9 0+0+2+2 4
24 19 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 03:01.5 35:54.2 0+1+1+1 3
25 20 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 03:02.6 35:55.3 1+0+1+1 3
26 10 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:03.1 35:55.8 1+0+1+1 3
27 16 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 03:04.1 35:56.8 1+0+1+2 4
28 27 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:04.5 35:57.2 1+0+0+2 3
29 30 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 03:06.6 35:59.3 1+0+0+0 1
30 17 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 03:07.0 35:59.7 0+1+1+1 3
31 8 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 03:12.2 36:04.9 0+2+0+1 3
32 44 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:26.2 36:18.9 0+1+1+1 3
33 14 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:31.5 36:24.2 0+1+1+0 2
34 43 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:44.7 36:37.4 1+0+1+0 2
35 51 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:51.8 36:44.5 0+0+1+0 1
36 23 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 03:52.9 36:45.6 1+0+2+1 4
37 46 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 03:53.3 36:46.0 0+0+2+0 2
38 42 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:55.6 36:48.3 1+1+1+1 4
39 7 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 04:02.7 36:55.4 1+0+2+1 4
40 29 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 04:05.5 36:58.2 0+2+1+1 4
41 37 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 04:08.3 37:01.0 3+0+0+1 4
42 33 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 04:30.6 37:23.3 0+1+1+2 4
43 47 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 04:34.9 37:27.6 2+0+1+1 4
44 59 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 04:42.1 37:34.8 2+1+0+1 4
45 39 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 04:44.4 37:37.1 1+0+3+0 4
46 32 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 04:44.8 37:37.5 0+0+2+3 5
47 58 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:45.9 37:38.6 2+0+1+1 4
48 56 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 04:54.9 37:47.6 0+0+0+3 3
49 57 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 05:08.0 38:00.7 0+0+1+3 4
50 38 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 05:19.4 38:12.1 2+0+3+2 7
51 50 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:22.0 38:14.7 0+2+1+1 4
52 55 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 05:22.4 38:15.1 1+1+2+0 4
53 53 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 06:13.8 39:06.5 1+0+2+3 6
54 49 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 06:27.4 39:20.1 2+1+2+1 6
55 28 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 06:33.3 39:26.0 1+2+1+2 6
56 60 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 06:46.9 39:39.6 3+0+0+2 5
57 52 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 06:54.9 39:47.6 2+3+1+0 6
DNS 31 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland
DNS 41 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic
DNS 45 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Saturday 16.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018