Sign in Sign up

Annecy-Grand Bornand

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 24 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 22:16.9 22:16.9 0+0 0
2 31 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 21.1 22:38.0 0+0 0
3 88 Antonin Guigonnat 1991 France + 34.7 22:51.6 0+0 0
4 11 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 41.8 22:58.7 0+0 0
5 29 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 45.7 23:02.6 0+0 0
6 84 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 54.9 23:11.8 1+0 1
7 87 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 58.4 23:15.3 0+0 0
8 18 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:05.1 23:22.0 0+0 0
9 10 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:07.6 23:24.5 0+0 0
10 40 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:08.2 23:25.1 0+0 0
11 12 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:08.5 23:25.4 0+0 0
12 92 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:08.7 23:25.6 0+2 2
13 34 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 01:09.6 23:26.5 1+0 1
14 51 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:10.9 23:27.8 0+0 0
15 45 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:12.7 23:29.6 0+0 0
16 99 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:13.5 23:30.4 0+0 0
17 7 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:20.2 23:37.1 0+0 0
18 39 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:20.5 23:37.4 2+0 2
19 83 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:28.2 23:45.1 0+1 1
20 9 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:28.6 23:45.5 0+1 1
21 21 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:30.7 23:47.6 0+1 1
22 15 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:31.9 23:48.8 0+1 1
23 28 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:32.2 23:49.1 0+1 1
24 42 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:33.6 23:50.5 1+1 2
25 46 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 01:33.9 23:50.8 1+1 2
26 38 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 01:36.8 23:53.7 0+2 2
27 59 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:37.5 23:54.4 0+1 1
28 55 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 01:38.1 23:55.0 0+1 1
29 69 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:43.8 24:00.7 1+0 1
30 50 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 01:44.2 24:01.1 0+0 0
31 27 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:45.4 24:02.3 1+1 2
32 72 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:46.3 24:03.2 0+0 0
33 90 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:46.7 24:03.6 1+0 1
34 25 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:49.3 24:06.2 1+0 1
35 17 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 01:49.5 24:06.4 1+0 1
36 60 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:51.0 24:07.9 0+0 0
37 33 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:52.4 24:09.3 2+0 2
38 49 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:53.3 24:10.2 1+1 2
39 97 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 01:53.4 24:10.3 0+0 0
40 47 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:54.1 24:11.0 1+2 3
41 4 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:57.0 24:13.9 0+0 0
42 26 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:57.9 24:14.8 0+2 2
43 66 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:58.1 24:15.0 1+0 1
44 22 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:03.7 24:20.6 0+3 3
45 65 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:04.9 24:21.8 2+2 4
46 3 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:09.0 24:25.9 0+2 2
47 81 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:10.5 24:27.4 0+1 1
48 16 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 02:11.5 24:28.4 1+1 2
49 23 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:12.9 24:29.8 0+1 1
50 54 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:14.8 24:31.7 1+1 2
50 76 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:14.8 24:31.7 1+0 1
52 95 David Komatz 1991 Austria + 02:15.6 24:32.5 1+0 1
53 102 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:17.0 24:33.9 1+1 2
54 77 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:17.2 24:34.1 0+2 2
55 5 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:17.8 24:34.7 1+0 1
56 75 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:18.1 24:35.0 1+0 1
57 56 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 02:18.8 24:35.7 1+1 2
58 14 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:21.9 24:38.8 0+2 2
59 1 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:22.4 24:39.3 0+1 1
60 32 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:26.7 24:43.6 1+0 1
61 19 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:28.5 24:45.4 2+2 4
62 41 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:28.6 24:45.5 2+1 3
63 57 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:30.0 24:46.9 2+1 3
64 100 Simon Bartko 1996 Slovakia + 02:30.5 24:47.4 1+1 2
65 71 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:31.4 24:48.3 1+1 2
66 63 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:37.6 24:54.5 0+1 1
67 70 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:38.6 24:55.5 0+1 1
68 82 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:39.7 24:56.6 1+1 2
69 36 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:40.1 24:57.0 0+1 1
70 96 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 02:44.3 25:01.2 0+1 1
71 52 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 02:44.5 25:01.4 1+2 3
72 44 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:45.2 25:02.1 1+1 2
73 74 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:45.9 25:02.8 2+2 4
74 61 Sven Grossegger 1987 Austria + 02:50.9 25:07.8 1+2 3
75 13 George Buta 1993 Romania + 02:55.4 25:12.3 0+2 2
76 58 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:56.3 25:13.2 1+1 2
77 89 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:57.9 25:14.8 0+1 1
78 79 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 03:01.5 25:18.4 1+0 1
79 62 Artem Tyshchenko 1993 Ukraine + 03:03.7 25:20.6 1+0 1
80 20 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:04.4 25:21.3 1+2 3
81 103 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 03:05.1 25:22.0 0+2 2
82 98 Timur Khamitgatin 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:05.6 25:22.5 1+0 1
83 48 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:14.7 25:31.6 2+1 3
84 53 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 03:15.1 25:32.0 0+4 4
85 106 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:19.3 25:36.2 2+1 3
86 8 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:21.0 25:37.9 3+2 5
87 105 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:22.8 25:39.7 2+1 3
88 73 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:23.1 25:40.0 0+1 1
89 86 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 03:26.9 25:43.8 1+0 1
90 93 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:30.4 25:47.3 2+2 4
91 30 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:36.4 25:53.3 0+2 2
92 2 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 03:40.6 25:57.5 0+5 5
93 78 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:43.5 26:00.4 2+2 4
94 43 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:45.1 26:02.0 2+2 4
95 37 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 03:49.6 26:06.5 1+3 4
96 94 Timur Kuts 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:54.6 26:11.5 2+1 3
97 101 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 04:06.6 26:23.5 3+0 3
98 91 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 04:19.3 26:36.2 3+1 4
99 104 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 04:20.1 26:37.0 0+3 3
100 64 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 04:33.7 26:50.6 2+4 6
100 80 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:33.7 26:50.6 1+2 3
102 68 Dujin Choi 1995 South Korea + 05:08.6 27:25.5 1+0 1
103 67 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:46.9 28:03.8 1+1 2
DNS 35 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia
DNS 6 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway
DNS 85 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Annecy-Grand Bornand
Nation France
Date Friday 15.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018