Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 36:41.1 36:41.1 2+0+1+0 3
2 3 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 58.8 37:39.9 0+0+1+0 1
3 2 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 01:10.0 37:51.1 1+0+1+3 5
4 4 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:10.5 37:51.6 3+1+0+0 4
5 14 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:11.9 37:53.0 1+0+1+0 2
6 20 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:12.3 37:53.4 1+0+0+0 1
7 15 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:30.2 38:11.3 1+0+1+1 3
8 5 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:35.1 38:16.2 0+0+3+1 4
9 9 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:38.6 38:19.7 1+0+1+0 2
10 13 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:42.2 38:23.3 2+0+0+1 3
11 11 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:54.4 38:35.5 3+0+0+1 4
12 38 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 01:60.0 38:41.1 1+0+0+2 3
13 6 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 02:00.1 38:41.2 0+0+4+0 4
14 21 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:00.3 38:41.4 1+1+1+1 4
15 8 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 02:01.6 38:42.7 1+1+3+1 6
16 44 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:02.5 38:43.6 1+0+0+0 1
17 23 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:12.8 38:53.9 1+0+1+0 2
18 12 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:13.2 38:54.3 1+1+1+1 4
19 17 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 02:17.8 38:58.9 1+1+0+1 3
20 30 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:21.1 39:02.2 1+0+0+1 2
21 32 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:22.9 39:04.0 1+2+1+0 4
22 7 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:29.7 39:10.8 0+2+3+1 6
23 18 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:34.1 39:15.2 2+0+2+2 6
24 39 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:35.7 39:16.8 0+0+1+0 1
25 26 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 02:36.3 39:17.4 0+0+2+1 3
26 57 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:38.4 39:19.5 0+0+2+1 3
27 47 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:44.0 39:25.1 1+1+2+0 4
28 35 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:49.7 39:30.8 1+1+2+0 4
29 10 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 02:51.6 39:32.7 2+1+1+0 4
30 41 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 03:01.8 39:42.9 1+0+0+3 4
31 19 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 03:02.2 39:43.3 1+1+0+1 3
32 27 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 03:15.1 39:56.2 1+0+3+0 4
33 52 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 03:15.7 39:56.8 1+0+1+1 3
34 42 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 03:16.4 39:57.5 0+1+3+0 4
35 37 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 03:20.6 40:01.7 0+1+0+2 3
36 53 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 03:20.6 40:01.7 0+2+1+0 3
37 22 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 03:30.0 40:11.1 1+1+3+0 5
38 50 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:32.3 40:13.4 0+0+1+1 2
39 49 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 03:35.2 40:16.3 1+1+1+0 3
40 46 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 03:35.8 40:16.9 0+2+0+1 3
41 24 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 03:35.8 40:16.9 2+1+2+2 7
42 25 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 03:51.4 40:32.5 1+1+3+2 7
43 34 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 03:56.0 40:37.1 0+1+3+1 5
44 29 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 04:02.1 40:43.2 0+2+1+3 6
45 40 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 04:16.2 40:57.3 1+0+0+1 2
46 28 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 04:22.5 41:03.6 2+1+2+0 5
47 59 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 05:06.4 41:47.5 2+1+3+1 7
48 43 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 05:08.4 41:49.5 1+1+3+2 7
49 54 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 05:13.7 41:54.8 2+0+1+2 5
50 31 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 05:19.6 42:00.7 2+1+2+1 6
51 60 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 05:21.3 42:02.4 0+0+4+1 5
52 51 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 05:27.3 42:08.4 1+1+2+2 6
53 55 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 05:34.5 42:15.6 0+0+2+1 3
54 45 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 05:46.7 42:27.8 3+1+1+2 7
55 33 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 05:50.9 42:32.0 1+0+2+3 6
56 56 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 06:03.2 42:44.3 0+3+1+1 5
57 48 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 06:26.1 43:07.2 1+2+0+1 4
DNS 16 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia
DNS 36 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine
DNS 58 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Saturday 9.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018