Sign in Sign up

Hochfilzen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 36 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 24:18.4 24:18.4 0+0 0
2 38 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 12.1 24:30.5 0+0 0
3 33 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 35.4 24:53.8 0+0 0
4 35 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 46.6 25:05.0 0+1 1
5 10 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 52.0 25:10.4 0+0 0
6 41 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 56.0 25:14.4 0+0 0
7 61 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:00.6 25:19.0 1+0 1
8 32 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:01.0 25:19.4 1+0 1
9 105 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:06.1 25:24.5 0+0 0
9 37 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:06.1 25:24.5 1+0 1
11 66 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 01:13.6 25:32.0 1+0 1
12 39 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 01:15.7 25:34.1 0+1 1
13 22 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:17.8 25:36.2 0+1 1
14 40 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 01:21.7 25:40.1 0+1 1
15 84 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:22.5 25:40.9 1+1 2
16 89 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 01:26.5 25:44.9 0+1 1
17 7 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:27.9 25:46.3 0+1 1
18 63 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 01:30.5 25:48.9 1+1 2
19 12 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 01:31.9 25:50.3 0+0 0
20 93 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:32.3 25:50.7 0+1 1
21 86 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:34.9 25:53.3 2+0 2
22 25 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:39.2 25:57.6 1+0 1
22 79 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 01:39.2 25:57.6 0+0 0
24 68 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:40.8 25:59.2 2+1 3
24 72 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 01:40.8 25:59.2 0+1 1
26 81 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:41.7 26:00.1 0+0 0
27 56 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:45.0 26:03.4 0+1 1
28 91 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:48.1 26:06.5 0+1 1
29 53 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 01:49.6 26:08.0 1+1 2
30 57 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 01:56.6 26:15.0 0+0 0
31 109 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 01:59.4 26:17.8 0+0 0
32 59 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 02:00.8 26:19.2 0+2 2
33 64 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:03.1 26:21.5 0+1 1
34 31 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 02:04.3 26:22.7 1+1 2
35 34 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 02:09.5 26:27.9 1+1 2
36 78 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 02:10.2 26:28.6 1+0 1
37 2 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:11.1 26:29.5 0+0 0
38 28 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:11.6 26:30.0 1+2 3
39 19 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:18.6 26:37.0 0+2 2
40 3 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:20.5 26:38.9 0+1 1
41 108 Erlend Bjøntegaard 1990 Norway + 02:20.7 26:39.1 1+1 2
41 58 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:20.7 26:39.1 1+2 3
43 87 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 02:25.1 26:43.5 2+1 3
44 27 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 02:25.3 26:43.7 0+3 3
45 96 Thierry Chenal 1992 Italy + 02:25.6 26:44.0 0+1 1
46 21 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 02:25.8 26:44.2 1+2 3
47 13 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 02:27.4 26:45.8 4+1 5
48 9 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:28.2 26:46.6 0+1 1
49 80 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:28.3 26:46.7 0+1 1
50 88 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 02:28.8 26:47.2 0+2 2
51 107 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:30.3 26:48.7 0+1 1
51 52 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:30.3 26:48.7 0+2 2
53 49 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 02:32.4 26:50.8 2+0 2
54 60 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:34.6 26:53.0 0+0 0
55 29 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:36.5 26:54.9 1+2 3
56 94 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:37.3 26:55.7 0+1 1
57 100 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 02:37.8 26:56.2 2+1 3
58 99 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 02:38.7 26:57.1 1+1 2
59 98 Adam Vaclavik 1994 Czech Republic + 02:42.3 27:00.7 0+2 2
60 75 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 02:43.4 27:01.8 2+1 3
61 102 Viktar Kryuko 1995 Belarus + 02:44.0 27:02.4 0+1 1
62 26 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 02:44.7 27:03.1 1+2 3
63 15 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 02:47.1 27:05.5 2+1 3
64 45 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:47.9 27:06.3 2+0 2
64 48 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 02:47.9 27:06.3 0+1 1
66 1 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:50.0 27:08.4 2+2 4
67 4 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:50.9 27:09.3 0+0 0
68 54 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:52.6 27:11.0 3+0 3
69 103 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 02:54.5 27:12.9 1+1 2
70 20 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 02:56.4 27:14.8 0+1 1
70 67 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 02:56.4 27:14.8 2+0 2
72 50 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 03:00.5 27:18.9 3+1 4
73 30 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 03:00.7 27:19.1 1+2 3
73 5 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:00.7 27:19.1 0+1 1
75 90 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 03:00.8 27:19.2 1+2 3
76 44 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 03:03.4 27:21.8 1+2 3
77 74 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 03:03.5 27:21.9 1+2 3
78 43 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 03:04.1 27:22.5 1+1 2
79 62 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria + 03:04.5 27:22.9 3+1 4
80 77 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 03:05.0 27:23.4 3+4 7
81 24 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 03:07.5 27:25.9 0+2 2
82 104 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:13.6 27:32.0 3+0 3
83 47 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 03:14.6 27:33.0 4+1 5
84 11 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 03:16.2 27:34.6 2+1 3
85 83 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 03:17.3 27:35.7 2+0 2
86 70 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 03:22.2 27:40.6 0+3 3
87 6 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 03:22.5 27:40.9 0+1 1
88 8 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 03:24.0 27:42.4 2+0 2
89 42 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 03:27.9 27:46.3 0+2 2
90 51 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:30.2 27:48.6 1+1 2
91 76 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 03:33.7 27:52.1 3+3 6
92 85 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 03:34.5 27:52.9 0+4 4
93 73 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 03:35.0 27:53.4 0+3 3
94 69 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 03:35.1 27:53.5 2+2 4
95 82 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 03:35.4 27:53.8 2+1 3
96 71 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:38.0 27:56.4 0+1 1
97 92 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 03:39.6 27:58.0 0+4 4
98 16 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 03:40.2 27:58.6 0+3 3
99 14 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 03:45.3 28:03.7 2+1 3
100 101 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 03:49.8 28:08.2 0+3 3
101 18 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:52.0 28:10.4 1+0 1
102 17 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 03:52.3 28:10.7 0+2 2
103 97 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:54.6 28:13.0 1+2 3
104 95 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 03:57.2 28:15.6 2+0 2
105 23 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:10.9 28:29.3 1+1 2
106 46 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:43.8 29:02.2 4+2 6
107 65 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:42.1 30:00.5 1+2 3
108 55 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 06:12.1 30:30.5 3+3 6
DNS 106 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Hochfilzen
Nation Austria
Date Friday 8.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018