Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 94 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 22:40.6 22:40.6 0+1 1
2 13 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 00.7 22:41.3 1+0 1
3 22 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03.7 22:44.3 0+1 1
4 19 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 13.3 22:53.9 0+1 1
5 45 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 15.0 22:55.6 0+1 1
6 29 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 16.0 22:56.6 0+0 0
7 43 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 16.7 22:57.3 0+0 0
8 44 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 22.6 23:03.2 0+1 1
9 70 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 23.4 23:04.0 0+1 1
10 57 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 34.3 23:14.9 1+0 1
11 28 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 34.4 23:15.0 3+0 3
12 12 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 35.6 23:16.2 0+1 1
13 34 Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia + 36.9 23:17.5 0+0 0
14 49 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 37.1 23:17.7 0+1 1
15 81 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 39.9 23:20.5 0+1 1
16 24 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 41.4 23:22.0 0+0 0
17 20 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 41.5 23:22.1 0+1 1
18 46 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 41.8 23:22.4 1+0 1
19 18 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 44.2 23:24.8 0+1 1
20 80 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 44.3 23:24.9 1+0 1
21 32 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 48.4 23:29.0 2+1 3
22 35 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 49.8 23:30.4 0+0 0
23 39 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 53.6 23:34.2 0+2 2
24 103 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 54.3 23:34.9 0+0 0
25 26 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 55.8 23:36.4 1+0 1
26 1 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 58.1 23:38.7 0+0 0
27 69 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 58.8 23:39.4 0+1 1
28 50 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:01.9 23:42.5 0+2 2
29 77 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:04.5 23:45.1 1+1 2
30 64 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:04.8 23:45.4 2+1 3
31 36 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:06.0 23:46.6 0+1 1
32 88 Matvey Eliseev 1993 Russia + 01:06.9 23:47.5 0+1 1
33 54 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 01:09.0 23:49.6 0+2 2
34 87 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 01:10.0 23:50.6 0+0 0
35 23 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 01:11.0 23:51.6 1+0 1
36 14 Sebastian Samuelsson 1997 Sweden + 01:11.6 23:52.2 2+0 2
37 107 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 01:11.7 23:52.3 0+1 1
38 30 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 01:14.0 23:54.6 0+1 1
39 25 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:14.8 23:55.4 0+3 3
40 63 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:19.3 23:59.9 0+1 1
41 7 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:20.9 24:01.5 2+1 3
42 38 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 01:23.2 24:03.8 1+2 3
43 31 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 01:27.3 24:07.9 1+1 2
44 75 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 01:29.3 24:09.9 0+2 2
45 11 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 01:33.1 24:13.7 1+0 1
46 8 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 01:33.8 24:14.4 1+1 2
47 93 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 01:34.7 24:15.3 0+2 2
48 33 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 01:36.0 24:16.6 0+2 2
49 72 Kalev Ermits 1992 Estonia + 01:37.0 24:17.6 2+0 2
50 42 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 01:39.4 24:20.0 1+1 2
51 15 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 01:41.5 24:22.1 1+1 2
52 21 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 01:42.3 24:22.9 3+0 3
53 16 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 01:43.6 24:24.2 0+2 2
54 59 Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia + 01:44.2 24:24.8 0+0 0
55 71 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 01:44.9 24:25.5 1+1 2
55 9 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 01:44.9 24:25.5 0+3 3
57 91 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 01:45.1 24:25.7 2+0 2
58 85 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 01:46.0 24:26.6 0+2 2
59 67 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 01:46.7 24:27.3 0+1 1
60 102 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 01:47.2 24:27.8 1+1 2
61 68 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 01:51.8 24:32.4 0+1 1
62 41 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:53.6 24:34.2 3+1 4
63 76 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 01:53.8 24:34.4 0+2 2
64 78 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 01:57.0 24:37.6 0+2 2
65 40 Remus Faur 1989 Romania + 02:00.3 24:40.9 0+1 1
66 4 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 02:03.9 24:44.5 1+1 2
67 17 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 02:04.1 24:44.7 3+0 3
68 101 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:04.6 24:45.2 0+2 2
69 37 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 02:05.3 24:45.9 0+2 2
70 48 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:07.4 24:48.0 1+2 3
71 96 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 02:09.7 24:50.3 1+2 3
72 5 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 02:10.3 24:50.9 0+2 2
73 97 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:10.9 24:51.5 1+1 2
74 105 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 02:11.0 24:51.6 0+1 1
75 10 Dmytro Pidruchnyi 1991 Ukraine + 02:13.4 24:54.0 0+4 4
76 53 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 02:19.4 25:00.0 1+1 2
77 95 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 02:20.4 25:01.0 1+2 3
78 92 Mateusz Janik 1995 Poland + 02:21.4 25:02.0 1+0 1
79 62 Roman Yeremin 1997 Kazakhstan + 02:22.4 25:03.0 1+3 4
80 3 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 02:27.9 25:08.5 0+1 1
81 65 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 02:28.6 25:09.2 1+3 4
82 58 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 02:28.7 25:09.3 2+1 3
83 104 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:29.9 25:10.5 1+2 3
84 2 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 02:31.7 25:12.3 1+3 4
85 79 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 02:35.2 25:15.8 1+2 3
86 73 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 02:35.6 25:16.2 1+1 2
87 82 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 02:40.1 25:20.7 1+2 3
88 108 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 02:42.6 25:23.2 1+2 3
89 27 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 02:43.8 25:24.4 0+3 3
90 56 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 02:49.2 25:29.8 1+2 3
91 60 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 02:50.9 25:31.5 1+3 4
92 52 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 02:54.2 25:34.8 0+1 1
93 86 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 02:58.2 25:38.8 2+2 4
94 90 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 03:04.2 25:44.8 1+3 4
95 55 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 03:05.7 25:46.3 0+3 3
96 99 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 03:07.6 25:48.2 3+0 3
97 51 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 03:13.3 25:53.9 2+4 6
98 47 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 03:14.7 25:55.3 1+4 5
99 106 Martin Ponsiluoma 1995 Sweden + 03:15.3 25:55.9 3+0 3
100 74 George Buta 1993 Romania + 03:15.6 25:56.2 2+2 4
101 98 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 03:18.5 25:59.1 0+2 2
102 83 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 03:37.1 26:17.7 2+1 3
103 61 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 03:37.6 26:18.2 2+1 3
104 100 Mikko Loukkaanhuhta 1995 Finland + 03:42.4 26:23.0 1+3 4
105 89 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 04:14.0 26:54.6 3+2 5
106 66 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:16.3 26:56.9 4+1 5
107 84 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 05:08.2 27:48.8 2+2 4
DNS 6 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Saturday 2.Dec 2017
Calendar 2017/2018