Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 40 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 53:24.5 53:24.5 0+0+0+0 0
2 43 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:01.0 55:25.5 0+0+0+0 0
3 36 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 02:14.3 55:38.8 0+0+0+2 2
4 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria + 02:17.5 55:42.0 0+0+0+1 1
5 31 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia + 02:20.7 55:45.2 0+0+0+0 0
6 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 02:30.1 55:54.6 1+1+0+0 2
7 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 02:34.1 55:58.6 0+0+0+0 0
8 37 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia + 02:35.5 56:00.0 0+1+1+0 2
9 101 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia + 02:38.1 56:02.6 0+1+0+0 1
10 11 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia + 02:42.2 56:06.7 0+0+0+1 1
11 33 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:43.1 56:07.6 1+0+0+1 2
12 58 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia + 02:44.3 56:08.8 0+0+0+0 0
13 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 02:57.9 56:22.4 0+1+0+1 2
14 7 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 03:15.2 56:39.7 0+1+0+1 2
15 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 03:25.0 56:49.5 0+1+0+0 1
16 30 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 03:28.2 56:52.7 1+0+0+1 2
17 72 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 03:34.5 56:59.0 0+1+0+2 3
18 80 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 03:43.7 57:08.2 1+0+0+0 1
19 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria + 04:00.1 57:24.6 0+0+0+2 2
20 47 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 04:10.0 57:34.5 0+2+0+1 3
21 18 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia + 04:10.8 57:35.3 0+0+1+0 1
22 98 Henrik L'Abée-Lund 1986 Norway + 04:13.7 57:38.2 1+2+0+0 3
23 20 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine + 04:19.0 57:43.5 0+1+0+1 2
24 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine + 04:37.5 58:02.0 1+1+0+0 2
25 29 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden + 04:44.0 58:08.5 1+0+1+1 3
26 34 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic + 04:45.0 58:09.5 1+2+0+0 3
27 78 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 04:55.3 58:19.8 0+1+0+1 2
28 81 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria + 04:58.1 58:22.6 0+1+1+0 2
29 45 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 05:01.4 58:25.9 0+2+1+0 3
30 5 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic + 05:01.5 58:26.0 0+0+1+0 1
31 38 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 05:15.4 58:39.9 0+1+1+2 4
32 44 Tim Burke 1982 USA + 05:24.2 58:48.7 1+2+0+0 3
33 59 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 05:29.8 58:54.3 0+1+0+0 1
34 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 05:37.4 59:01.9 1+1+0+2 4
35 100 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France + 05:39.5 59:04.0 1+0+0+0 1
36 69 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden + 05:43.2 59:07.7 0+1+1+0 2
37 93 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada + 05:47.2 59:11.7 0+2+0+0 2
38 3 Sean Doherty 1995 USA + 05:50.0 59:14.5 0+1+0+1 2
39 54 George Buta 1993 Romania + 05:51.2 59:15.7 2+0+0+0 2
40 41 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 06:00.6 59:25.1 2+1+1+1 5
41 91 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany + 06:01.0 59:25.5 1+1+0+1 3
42 88 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 06:04.8 59:29.3 0+0+1+0 1
43 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia + 06:09.4 59:33.9 1+1+1+1 4
44 65 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden + 06:17.1 59:41.6 0+1+3+1 5
45 16 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 06:20.2 59:44.7 0+0+0+1 1
46 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia + 06:20.4 59:44.9 0+2+0+0 2
47 64 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 06:21.3 59:45.8 2+1+0+2 5
48 102 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 06:27.4 59:51.9 0+1+1+0 2
49 67 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 06:29.0 59:53.5 1+0+1+2 4
50 74 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 06:56.5 1:00:21.0 1+1+1+0 3
51 99 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland + 07:03.4 1:00:27.9 0+0+0+2 2
52 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:09.4 1:00:33.9 2+2+1+1 6
53 26 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 07:16.1 1:00:40.6 1+2+0+1 4
54 19 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 07:24.4 1:00:48.9 0+2+1+1 4
54 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 07:24.4 1:00:48.9 3+0+1+1 5
56 107 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria + 07:24.7 1:00:49.2 0+1+1+1 3
57 108 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 07:26.1 1:00:50.6 1+0+1+1 3
58 1 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia + 07:36.3 1:01:00.8 1+0+1+2 4
59 42 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria + 07:56.2 1:01:20.7 1+1+0+0 2
60 85 Denis Serban 1991 Romania + 07:56.9 1:01:21.4 0+0+0+1 1
61 87 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden + 07:58.9 1:01:23.4 0+2+2+0 4
62 55 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 07:59.8 1:01:24.3 2+1+0+2 5
63 83 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA + 08:06.0 1:01:30.5 1+0+0+2 3
64 66 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan + 08:08.5 1:01:33.0 0+0+0+0 0
65 90 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 08:09.2 1:01:33.7 0+0+1+2 3
66 15 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic + 08:09.7 1:01:34.2 2+0+1+2 5
67 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA + 08:11.0 1:01:35.5 1+1+0+2 4
68 79 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 08:11.5 1:01:36.0 1+2+0+2 5
69 70 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia + 08:12.3 1:01:36.8 1+3+1+0 5
69 92 Paul Schommer 1992 USA + 08:12.3 1:01:36.8 1+2+0+1 4
71 52 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic + 08:12.4 1:01:36.9 0+2+0+1 3
72 73 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 08:24.9 1:01:49.4 1+1+1+0 3
73 9 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 08:29.2 1:01:53.7 3+0+0+3 6
74 21 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 08:31.8 1:01:56.3 2+0+2+2 6
75 68 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia + 08:36.3 1:02:00.8 2+1+0+0 3
76 104 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 08:45.3 1:02:09.8 2+3+1+1 7
77 97 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia + 09:03.8 1:02:28.3 2+0+0+1 3
78 23 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine + 09:04.3 1:02:28.8 1+1+3+0 5
79 76 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 09:04.8 1:02:29.3 0+0+1+0 1
80 94 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan + 09:06.2 1:02:30.7 1+0+1+0 2
81 46 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia + 09:21.0 1:02:45.5 1+2+1+1 5
82 71 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine + 09:35.1 1:02:59.6 0+1+0+4 5
83 82 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 09:35.7 1:03:00.2 2+1+0+1 4
84 12 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland + 09:43.1 1:03:07.6 1+0+0+1 2
85 35 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 09:49.6 1:03:14.1 1+2+2+0 5
86 105 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 10:00.7 1:03:25.2 1+2+0+1 4
87 96 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 10:04.4 1:03:28.9 1+3+0+1 5
88 95 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria + 10:04.7 1:03:29.2 2+1+0+1 4
89 57 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland + 10:13.7 1:03:38.2 2+1+1+2 6
90 75 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland + 10:14.4 1:03:38.9 4+1+1+0 6
91 84 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia + 10:31.2 1:03:55.7 2+1+1+1 5
92 63 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia + 10:32.2 1:03:56.7 1+2+2+1 6
93 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland + 10:36.4 1:04:00.9 1+3+0+2 6
94 106 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland + 10:38.0 1:04:02.5 2+1+2+1 6
95 39 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 10:47.9 1:04:12.4 0+2+0+2 4
96 103 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan + 10:54.9 1:04:19.4 3+0+1+2 6
97 86 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine + 10:56.9 1:04:21.4 2+1+2+1 6
98 49 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania + 11:08.3 1:04:32.8 0+2+2+4 8
99 32 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 11:08.3 1:04:32.8 2+2+2+2 8
100 48 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia + 11:20.3 1:04:44.8 1+1+1+2 5
101 56 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 11:30.5 1:04:55.0 0+1+1+1 3
102 51 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 11:44.8 1:05:09.3 1+1+1+3 6
103 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 11:47.5 1:05:12.0 0+4+1+2 7
104 61 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 12:14.1 1:05:38.6 2+0+2+1 5
105 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria + 13:44.0 1:07:08.5 2+2+2+2 8
106 77 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan + 13:56.4 1:07:20.9 1+1+0+3 5
107 62 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia + 16:40.0 1:10:04.5 1+2+2+1 6
108 89 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea + 16:45.7 1:10:10.2 3+3+3+1 10

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 30.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018