Sign in Sign up

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 40 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 53:24.5 53:24 0+0+0+0 0
2 43 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France 55:25.5 + 02:01 0+0+0+0 0
3 36 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 55:38.8 + 02:14 0+0+0+2 2
4 22 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 55:42.0 + 02:17 0+0+0+1 1
5 31 Anton Babikov 1991 Russia 55:45.2 + 02:20 0+0+0+0 0
6 13 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 55:54.6 + 02:30 1+1+0+0 2
7 24 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 55:58.6 + 02:34 0+0+0+0 0
8 37 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 56:00.0 + 02:35 0+1+1+0 2
9 101 Alexander Loginov 1992 Russia 56:02.6 + 02:38 0+1+0+0 1
10 11 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 56:06.7 + 02:42 0+0+0+1 1
11 33 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 56:07.6 + 02:43 1+0+0+1 2
12 58 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia 56:08.8 + 02:44 0+0+0+0 0
13 4 Simon Desthieux 1991 France 56:22.4 + 02:57 0+1+0+1 2
14 7 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway 56:39.7 + 03:15 0+1+0+1 2
15 27 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 56:49.5 + 03:25 0+1+0+0 1
16 30 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany 56:52.7 + 03:28 1+0+0+1 2
17 72 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 56:59.0 + 03:34 0+1+0+2 3
18 80 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 57:08.2 + 03:43 1+0+0+0 1
19 6 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 57:24.6 + 04:00 0+0+0+2 2
20 47 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 57:34.5 + 04:10 0+2+0+1 3
21 18 Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 57:35.3 + 04:10 0+0+1+0 1
22 98 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 57:38.2 + 04:13 1+2+0+0 3
23 20 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 57:43.5 + 04:19 0+1+0+1 2
24 8 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 58:02.0 + 04:37 1+1+0+0 2
25 29 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 58:08.5 + 04:44 1+0+1+1 3
26 34 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 58:09.5 + 04:45 1+2+0+0 3
27 78 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 58:19.8 + 04:55 0+1+0+1 2
28 81 Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 58:22.6 + 04:58 0+1+1+0 2
29 45 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 58:25.9 + 05:01 0+2+1+0 3
30 5 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 58:26.0 + 05:01 0+0+1+0 1
31 38 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 58:39.9 + 05:15 0+1+1+2 4
32 44 Tim Burke 1982 USA 58:48.7 + 05:24 1+2+0+0 3
33 59 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 58:54.3 + 05:29 0+1+0+0 1
34 2 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 59:01.9 + 05:37 1+1+0+2 4
35 100 Emilien Jacquelin 1995 France 59:04.0 + 05:39 1+0+0+0 1
36 69 Torstein Stenersen 1988 Sweden 59:07.7 + 05:43 0+1+1+0 2
37 93 Nathan Smith 1985 Canada 59:11.7 + 05:47 0+2+0+0 2
38 3 Sean Doherty 1995 USA 59:14.5 + 05:50 0+1+0+1 2
39 54 George Buta 1993 Romania 59:15.7 + 05:51 2+0+0+0 2
40 41 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 59:25.1 + 06:00 2+1+1+1 5
41 91 Philipp Nawrath 1993 Germany 59:25.5 + 06:01 1+1+0+1 3
42 88 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland 59:29.3 + 06:04 0+0+1+0 1
43 17 Evgeniy Garanichev 1988 Russia 59:33.9 + 06:09 1+1+1+1 4
44 65 Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 59:41.6 + 06:17 0+1+3+1 5
45 16 Christian Gow 1993 Canada 59:44.7 + 06:20 0+0+0+1 1
46 53 Miha Dovzan 1994 Slovenia 59:44.9 + 06:20 0+2+0+0 2
47 64 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany 59:45.8 + 06:21 2+1+0+2 5
48 102 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia 59:51.9 + 06:27 0+1+1+0 2
49 67 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 59:53.5 + 06:29 1+0+1+2 4
50 74 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan 1:00:21.0 + 06:56 1+1+1+0 3
51 99 Olli Hiidensalo 1991 Finland 1:00:27.9 + 07:03 0+0+0+2 2
52 10 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:00:33.9 + 07:09 2+2+1+1 6
53 26 Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:00:40.6 + 07:16 1+2+0+1 4
54 19 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:00:48.9 + 07:24 0+2+1+1 4
54 28 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 1:00:48.9 + 07:24 3+0+1+1 5
56 107 Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:00:49.2 + 07:24 0+1+1+1 3
57 108 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:00:50.6 + 07:26 1+0+1+1 3
58 1 Martin Otcenas 1987 Slovakia 1:01:00.8 + 07:36 1+0+1+2 4
59 42 Lorenz Waeger 1991 Austria 1:01:20.7 + 07:56 1+1+0+0 2
60 85 Denis Serban 1991 Romania 1:01:21.4 + 07:56 0+0+0+1 1
61 87 Peppe Femling 1992 Sweden 1:01:23.4 + 07:58 0+2+2+0 4
62 55 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy 1:01:24.3 + 07:59 2+1+0+2 5
63 83 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 1:01:30.5 + 08:06 1+0+0+2 3
64 66 Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan 1:01:33.0 + 08:08 0+0+0+0 0
65 90 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia 1:01:33.7 + 08:09 0+0+1+2 3
66 15 Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:01:34.2 + 08:09 2+0+1+2 5
67 25 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 1:01:35.5 + 08:11 1+1+0+2 4
68 79 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:01:36.0 + 08:11 1+2+0+2 5
69 70 Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:01:36.8 + 08:12 1+3+1+0 5
69 92 Paul Schommer 1992 USA 1:01:36.8 + 08:12 1+2+0+1 4
71 52 Tomas Krupcik 1988 Czech Republic 1:01:36.9 + 08:12 0+2+0+1 3
72 73 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:01:49.4 + 08:24 1+1+1+0 3
73 9 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland 1:01:53.7 + 08:29 3+0+0+3 6
74 21 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:01:56.3 + 08:31 2+0+2+2 6
75 68 Rene Zahkna 1994 Estonia 1:02:00.8 + 08:36 2+1+0+0 3
76 104 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus 1:02:09.8 + 08:45 2+3+1+1 7
77 97 Lenart Oblak 1991 Slovenia 1:02:28.3 + 09:03 2+0+0+1 3
78 23 Volodymyr Siemakov 1985 Ukraine 1:02:28.8 + 09:04 1+1+3+0 5
79 76 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia 1:02:29.3 + 09:04 0+0+1+0 1
80 94 Vassiliy Podkorytov 1994 Kazakhstan 1:02:30.7 + 09:06 1+0+1+0 2
81 46 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:02:45.5 + 09:21 1+2+1+1 5
82 71 Ruslan Tkalenko 1992 Ukraine 1:02:59.6 + 09:35 0+1+0+4 5
83 82 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece 1:03:00.2 + 09:35 2+1+0+1 4
84 12 Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:03:07.6 + 09:43 1+0+0+1 2
85 35 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany 1:03:14.1 + 09:49 1+2+2+0 5
86 105 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 1:03:25.2 + 10:00 1+2+0+1 4
87 96 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania 1:03:28.9 + 10:04 1+3+0+1 5
88 95 Peter Brunner 1991 Austria 1:03:29.2 + 10:04 2+1+0+1 4
89 57 Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland 1:03:38.2 + 10:13 2+1+1+2 6
90 75 Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:03:38.9 + 10:14 4+1+1+0 6
91 84 Michal Sima 1992 Slovakia 1:03:55.7 + 10:31 2+1+1+1 5
92 63 Kresimir Crnkovic 1995 Croatia 1:03:56.7 + 10:32 1+2+2+1 6
93 50 Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:04:00.9 + 10:36 1+3+0+2 6
94 106 Andrzej Nedza-Kubiniec 1991 Poland 1:04:02.5 + 10:38 2+1+2+1 6
95 39 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland 1:04:12.4 + 10:47 0+2+0+2 4
96 103 Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 1:04:19.4 + 10:54 3+0+1+2 6
97 86 Oleksandr Zhyrnyi 1987 Ukraine 1:04:21.4 + 10:56 2+1+2+1 6
98 49 Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania 1:04:32.8 + 11:08 0+2+2+4 8
99 32 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:04:32.8 + 11:08 2+2+2+2 8
100 48 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 1:04:44.8 + 11:20 1+1+1+2 5
101 56 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain 1:04:55.0 + 11:30 0+1+1+1 3
102 51 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus 1:05:09.3 + 11:44 1+1+1+3 6
103 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:05:12.0 + 11:47 0+4+1+2 7
104 61 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea 1:05:38.6 + 12:14 2+0+2+1 5
105 60 Anton Sinapov 1993 Bulgaria 1:07:08.5 + 13:44 2+2+2+2 8
106 77 Maxim Braun 1993 Kazakhstan 1:07:20.9 + 13:56 1+1+0+3 5
107 62 Edin Hodzic 1986 Serbia 1:10:04.5 + 16:40 1+2+2+1 6
108 89 Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:10:10.2 + 16:45 3+3+3+1 10

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Thursday 30.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018