Sign in Sign up

Östersund

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 31e Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold 1996 Norway 1:11:31.7 1:11:31 0-0 0-2 0
1 32e Tiril Eckhoff 1990 Norway 1:11:31.7 1:11:31 0-1 0-2 0
1 33e Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway 1:11:31.7 1:11:31 0-2 0-3 0
1 34e Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 1:11:31.7 1:11:31 0-0 0-3 0
2 51e Lisa Vittozzi 1995 Italy 1:11:37.0 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
2 52e Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy 1:11:37.0 + 05 0-0 0-2 0
2 53e Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 1:11:37.0 + 05 0-0 0-0 0
2 54e Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 1:11:37.0 + 05 1-3 0-1 1
3 11e Franziska Preuss 1994 Germany 1:11:38.1 + 06 0-1 0-1 0
3 12e Maren Hammerschmidt 1989 Germany 1:11:38.1 + 06 0-1 0-1 0
3 13e Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany 1:11:38.1 + 06 0-3 0-1 0
3 14e Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 1:11:38.1 + 06 0-1 0-1 0
4 141e Paulina Fialkova 1992 Slovakia 1:11:39.4 + 07 0-2 0-1 0
4 142e Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia 1:11:39.4 + 07 0-0 0-0 0
4 143e Tomas Hasilla 1990 Slovakia 1:11:39.4 + 07 0-2 0-0 0
4 144e Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 1:11:39.4 + 07 0-3 0-1 0
5 81e Hanna Öberg 1995 Sweden 1:12:06.2 + 34 0-0 0-2 0
5 82e Anna Magnusson 1995 Sweden 1:12:06.2 + 34 0-0 0-0 0
5 83e Jesper Nelin 1992 Sweden 1:12:06.2 + 34 0-0 1-3 1
5 84e Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 1:12:06.2 + 34 0-0 0-0 0
6 41e Olga Podchufarova 1992 Russia 1:12:19.6 + 47 0-0 0-1 0
6 42e Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia 1:12:19.6 + 47 0-0 0-1 0
6 43e Maxim Tsvetkov 1992 Russia 1:12:19.6 + 47 0-0 0-1 0
6 44e Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 1:12:19.6 + 47 0-1 0-3 0
7 21e Anais Chevalier 1993 France 1:12:19.7 + 47 0-1 0-0 0
7 22e Anais Bescond 1987 France 1:12:19.7 + 47 0-1 0-1 0
7 23e Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 1:12:19.7 + 47 0-0 1-3 1
7 24e Simon Desthieux 1991 France 1:12:19.7 + 47 0-1 0-0 0
8 121e Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 1:13:04.1 + 01:32 0-2 0-0 0
8 122e Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 1:13:04.1 + 01:32 0-1 0-1 0
8 123e Tero Seppälä 1996 Finland 1:13:04.1 + 01:32 0-0 1-3 1
8 124e Tuomas Gronman 1991 Finland 1:13:04.1 + 01:32 0-0 0-1 0
9 111e Lena Häcki 1995 Switzerland 1:13:22.3 + 01:50 1-3 0-0 1
9 112e Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 1:13:22.3 + 01:50 0-3 0-0 0
9 113e Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland 1:13:22.3 + 01:50 0-2 0-0 0
9 114e Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 1:13:22.3 + 01:50 0-0 0-0 0
10 61e Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine 1:13:45.9 + 02:14 0-0 0-0 0
10 62e Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine 1:13:45.9 + 02:14 0-0 0-3 0
10 63e Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 1:13:45.9 + 02:14 0-1 0-0 0
10 64e Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 1:13:45.9 + 02:14 0-1 0-1 0
11 151e Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus 1:14:12.6 + 02:40 0-0 0-1 0
11 152e Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus 1:14:12.6 + 02:40 0-1 0-1 0
11 153e Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus 1:14:12.6 + 02:40 0-1 1-3 1
11 154e Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 1:14:12.6 + 02:40 0-1 1-3 1
12 161e Urska Poje 1997 Slovenia 1:14:19.2 + 02:47 0-0 0-1 0
12 162e Anja Erzen 1992 Slovenia 1:14:19.2 + 02:47 0-2 0-0 0
12 163e Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 1:14:19.2 + 02:47 0-0 1-3 1
12 164e Mitja Drinovec 1996 Slovenia 1:14:19.2 + 02:47 0-2 0-0 0
13 71e Eva Puskarcikova 1991 Czech Republic 1:14:23.1 + 02:51 0-2 0-0 0
13 72e Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic 1:14:23.1 + 02:51 1-3 0-3 1
13 73e Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 1:14:23.1 + 02:51 0-1 0-1 0
13 74e Michal Krcmar 1991 Czech Republic 1:14:23.1 + 02:51 0-0 0-0 0
14 201e Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland 1:14:35.1 + 03:03 0-3 0-0 0
14 202e Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland 1:14:35.1 + 03:03 0-0 0-1 0
14 203e Grzegorz Guzik 1991 Poland 1:14:35.1 + 03:03 0-2 0-0 0
14 204e Lukasz Szczurek 1988 Poland 1:14:35.1 + 03:03 0-2 0-2 0
15 191e Emma Lunder 1991 Canada 1:14:59.7 + 03:27 0-0 0-3 0
15 192e Julia Ransom 1993 Canada 1:14:59.7 + 03:27 0-0 0-2 0
15 193e Scott Gow 1990 Canada 1:14:59.7 + 03:27 0-3 0-2 0
15 194e Brendan Green 1986 Canada 1:14:59.7 + 03:27 0-1 0-1 0
16 181e Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria 1:15:18.6 + 03:46 0-0 0-3 0
16 182e Desislava Stoyanova 1992 Bulgaria 1:15:18.6 + 03:46 0-1 0-2 0
16 183e Dimitar Gerdzhikov 1992 Bulgaria 1:15:18.6 + 03:46 0-0 0-0 0
16 184e Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 1:15:18.6 + 03:46 0-3 0-1 0
17 231e Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania 1:15:45.9 + 04:14 0-0 0-1 0
17 232e Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 1:15:45.9 + 04:14 0-0 0-0 0
17 233e Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania 1:15:45.9 + 04:14 0-0 0-3 0
17 234e Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania 1:15:45.9 + 04:14 1-3 0-1 1
18 101e Dunja Zdouc 1994 Austria 1:15:46.6 + 04:14 0-1 0-2 0
18 102e Julia Schwaiger 1996 Austria 1:15:46.6 + 04:14 0-1 0-0 0
18 103e Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 1:15:46.6 + 04:14 0-2 0-2 0
18 104e Felix Leitner 1996 Austria 1:15:46.6 + 04:14 0-2 0-0 0
19 211e Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea 1:16:09.1 + 04:37 0-2 2-3 2
19 212e Anna Frolina 1984 Russia 1:16:09.1 + 04:37 0-2 0-0 0
19 213e Timofei Lapshin 1988 Russia 1:16:09.1 + 04:37 0-0 0-2 0
19 214e Yonggyu Kim 1993 South Korea 1:16:09.1 + 04:37 1-3 0-2 1
20 171e Sari Furuya 1990 Japan 1:16:12.0 + 04:40 0-0 0-2 0
20 172e Rina Mitsuhashi 1990 Japan 1:16:12.0 + 04:40 0-0 0-1 0
20 173e Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan 1:16:12.0 + 04:40 0-1 1-3 1
20 174e Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 1:16:12.0 + 04:40 0-0 0-0 0
21 91e Susan Dunklee 1986 USA 1:16:19.3 + 04:47 0-1 0-3 0
21 92e Clare Egan 1987 USA 1:16:19.3 + 04:47 0-0 2-3 2
21 93e Paul Schommer 1992 USA 1:16:19.3 + 04:47 0-1 0-1 0
21 94e Sean Doherty 1995 USA 1:16:19.3 + 04:47 0-1 0-1 0
22 241e Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania Lapped 1-3 2-3 3
22 242e Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-2 0
22 243e George Buta 1993 Romania Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
22 244e Cornel Puchianu 1989 Romania Lapped --- --- 0
23 221e Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 222e Johanna Talihärm 1993 Estonia Lapped 1-3 0-3 1
23 223e Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia Lapped 0-0 0-1 0
23 224e Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia Lapped --- --- 0
DSQ 131e Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan 1-3 0-1 1
DSQ 132e Darya Klimina 1989 Kazakhstan 0-0 0-2 0
DSQ 133e Vladislav Vitenko 1995 Kazakhstan 0-1 0-0 0
DSQ 134e Anton Pantov 1991 Kazakhstan --- --- 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline Mixed Relay
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Sunday 26.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018