Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 8 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway 36:13.7 36:13.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 3 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 11.8 36:25.5 2+0+1+0 3
3 1 Martin Fourcade 1988 France + 16.1 36:29.8 0+0+0+1 1
4 5 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 22.3 36:36.0 0+0+1+1 2
5 10 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 23.2 36:36.9 0+1+0+1 2
6 14 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 39.5 36:53.2 0+0+1+0 1
7 26 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 49.5 37:03.2 1+0+0+0 1
8 7 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 51.8 37:05.5 0+0+1+2 3
9 16 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 52.3 37:06.0 1+0+1+1 3
10 34 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 54.0 37:07.7 0+0+2+0 2
11 18 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:00.3 37:14.0 1+0+0+0 1
12 15 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:15.4 37:29.1 0+1+1+2 4
13 12 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:19.2 37:32.9 2+0+0+2 4
14 11 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 01:19.7 37:33.4 0+0+0+3 3
15 4 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:20.5 37:34.2 0+0+1+2 3
16 6 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:20.9 37:34.6 1+0+1+2 4
17 36 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 01:21.7 37:35.4 0+0+2+0 2
18 9 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 01:27.1 37:40.8 2+2+0+0 4
19 20 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:27.5 37:41.2 0+0+2+2 4
20 39 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 01:29.0 37:42.7 0+1+1+3 5
21 32 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:30.4 37:44.1 1+0+0+2 3
22 2 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:37.4 37:51.1 0+1+0+0 1
23 23 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:40.6 37:54.3 1+0+2+1 4
24 31 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 01:46.1 37:59.8 0+0+3+1 4
25 27 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 02:00.2 38:13.9 0+1+1+0 2
26 30 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 02:08.4 38:22.1 0+0+1+1 2
27 21 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 02:12.2 38:25.9 0+0+1+1 2
28 37 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:12.7 38:26.4 1+2+1+0 4
29 33 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 02:22.7 38:36.4 1+1+1+0 3
30 40 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:23.6 38:37.3 3+0+0+1 4
31 24 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 02:24.2 38:37.9 0+1+2+1 4
32 19 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway + 02:42.5 38:56.2 0+1+0+2 3
33 17 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 02:55.9 39:09.6 2+1+1+0 4
34 35 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 03:56.7 40:10.4 3+0+1+2 6
35 28 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 03:58.0 40:11.7 1+2+0+1 4
36 22 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway + 04:00.2 40:13.9 1+2+1+1 5
37 29 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 04:12.3 40:26.0 1+1+3+1 6
38 13 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 04:13.4 40:27.1 3+2+1+1 7
39 25 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 04:15.9 40:29.6 2+0+4+1 7
40 38 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway + 04:31.8 40:45.5 1+2+0+1 4

Info

What National Event
Discipline 15 km Mass Start A
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Sunday 19.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018