Sign in Sign up

Sjusjøen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 157 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 24:20.6 24:20.6 0+0 0
2 133 Erlend Bjøntegård 1990 Norway + 13.2 24:33.8 0+0 0
3 127 Johannes Thingnes Bø 1993 Norway + 27.6 24:48.2 1+1 2
4 135 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy + 30.4 24:51.0 0+0 0
5 151 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway + 44.8 25:05.4 0+1 1
6 131 Benedikt Doll 1990 Germany + 58.2 25:18.8 1+0 1
7 141 Lars Helge Birkeland 1988 Norway + 01:01.1 25:21.7 0+1 1
8 116 Fredrik Gjesbakk 1992 Norway + 01:10.1 25:30.7 1+1 2
9 91 Johannes Kühn 1991 Germany + 01:13.1 25:33.7 1+1 2
10 163 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany + 01:13.9 25:34.5 0+0 0
11 161 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy + 01:14.4 25:35.0 1+0 1
12 145 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany + 01:16.3 25:36.9 0+1 1
13 153 Simon Desthieux 1991 France + 01:18.8 25:39.4 2+1 3
14 124 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland + 01:21.7 25:42.3 0+1 1
15 107 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia + 01:28.8 25:49.4 0+0 0
16 121 Aslak Nenseter 1994 Norway + 01:33.0 25:53.6 0+1 1
17 139 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia + 01:33.3 25:53.9 1+0 1
18 25 Lars Gunnar Skjevdal 1995 Norway + 01:35.0 25:55.6 0+1 1
18 84 Vegard Gjermundshaug 1992 Norway + 01:35.0 25:55.6 0+2 2
20 82 Dzmitry Abasheu 1991 Belarus + 01:35.4 25:56.0 0+0 0
21 104 Thomas Bormolini 1991 Italy + 01:39.5 26:00.1 0+0 0
22 106 Thomas Fenne 1989 Norway + 01:39.7 26:00.3 0+0 0
23 101 Sindre Pettersen 1996 Norway + 01:40.6 26:01.2 0+2 2
24 103 Tore Leren 1993 Norway + 01:44.2 26:04.8 0+1 1
25 81 Martin Jäger 1987 Switzerland + 01:46.3 26:06.9 0+0 0
26 125 Fredrik Rørvik 1994 Norway + 01:48.9 26:09.5 0+1 1
27 85 Håvard Bogetveit 1992 Norway + 01:49.6 26:10.2 0+1 1
28 59 Oskars Muiznieks 1989 Latvia + 01:52.2 26:12.8 0+0 0
29 105 Scott Gow 1990 Canada + 01:53.8 26:14.4 1+0 1
30 46 Florent Claude 1991 France + 01:54.8 26:15.4 0+1 1
31 165 Simon Schempp 1988 Germany + 01:55.2 26:15.8 1+0 1
32 111 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria + 01:57.2 26:17.8 1+0 1
33 120 Martin Femsteinevik 1994 Norway + 01:58.2 26:18.8 1+1 2
34 94 Haakon Svaland 1993 Norway + 01:59.7 26:20.3 1+1 2
35 128 Sergey Bocharnikov 1988 Belarus + 02:00.7 26:21.3 0+1 1
36 87 Roman Rees 1993 Germany + 02:03.3 26:23.9 0+2 2
37 129 Fabien Claude 1994 France + 02:05.1 26:25.7 1+1 2
38 137 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France + 02:06.2 26:26.8 0+2 2
39 138 Andriy Dotsenko 1994 Ukraine + 02:07.1 26:27.7 1+0 1
40 100 Aleksander Fjeld Andersen 1997 Norway + 02:07.4 26:28.0 1+0 1
41 126 Aliaksandr Darozhka 1991 Belarus + 02:07.5 26:28.1 1+1 2
42 159 Simon Fourcade 1984 France + 02:08.1 26:28.7 2+0 2
43 110 Andreas Dahlø Wærnes 1990 Norway + 02:10.5 26:31.1 0+2 2
44 149 Quentin Fillon Maillet 1992 France + 02:10.9 26:31.5 3+0 3
45 112 Brendan Green 1986 Canada + 02:17.3 26:37.9 2+0 2
46 147 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway + 02:20.1 26:40.7 3+1 4
47 80 Christian Gow 1993 Canada + 02:21.9 26:42.5 0+1 1
48 64 Asbjørn Wold 1991 Norway + 02:24.5 26:45.1 0+0 0
49 123 Erling Aalvik 1992 Norway + 02:25.6 26:46.2 2+2 4
50 96 Johannes Dale 1997 Norway + 02:31.8 26:52.4 1+2 3
51 18 Tsukasa Kobonoki 1991 Japan + 02:35.5 26:56.1 0+2 2
52 88 Mario Dolder 1990 Switzerland + 02:36.0 26:56.6 1+2 3
53 115 Michael Rösch 1983 Germany + 02:39.4 27:00.0 2+1 3
54 90 Øystein Ulekleiv 1993 Norway + 02:40.2 27:00.8 0+3 3
55 2 Lars Aasheim Svaland 1995 Norway + 02:40.3 27:00.9 0+2 2
56 136 Raman Yaliotnau 1993 Belarus + 02:40.7 27:01.3 2+2 4
57 30 Jon Nikolai Ims Skåland - Norway + 02:41.0 27:01.6 0+0 0
58 122 Jeremy Finello 1992 Switzerland + 02:44.7 27:05.3 1+2 3
59 113 Endre Strømsheim 1997 Norway + 02:45.0 27:05.6 0+2 2
60 54 Anton Myhda 1995 Ukraine + 02:45.8 27:06.4 0+0 0
61 68 Kosuke Ozaki 1992 Japan + 02:46.1 27:06.7 0+1 1
62 92 Bjarte Solvang - Norway + 02:46.3 27:06.9 0+2 2
63 19 Endre Blikra - Norway + 02:47.3 27:07.9 0+1 1
64 148 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia + 02:49.0 27:09.6 1+0 1
65 47 Pål Kristian Grue Tufte 1991 Norway + 02:52.0 27:12.6 1+1 2
66 150 Karol Dombrovski 1991 Lithuania + 02:58.4 27:19.0 0+2 2
67 49 Petter Austberg Bjørn - Norway + 02:58.9 27:19.5 0+0 0
68 17 Tommy Grøtte 1993 Norway + 02:59.3 27:19.9 0+1 1
69 22 Harald Øygård 1997 Norway + 03:01.3 27:21.9 0+0 0
70 158 Erlend Hokholt 1997 Norway + 03:03.8 27:24.4 1+1 2
71 40 Johan Eirik Meland - Norway + 03:04.6 27:25.2 0+0 0
72 86 Sivert Bakken 1998 Norway + 03:06.3 27:26.9 1+1 2
73 97 Vitaliy Trush 1996 Ukraine + 03:08.5 27:29.1 1+0 1
74 70 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan + 03:11.1 27:31.7 0+1 1
75 98 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus + 03:11.3 27:31.9 1+1 2
76 57 Sindre Fjellheim Jorde 1996 Norway + 03:13.1 27:33.7 1+3 4
77 16 Maksym Ivko 1995 Ukraine + 03:13.3 27:33.9 1+1 2
78 164 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 03:15.9 27:36.5 0+0 0
79 77 Aleksander Morsund Karlsen - Norway + 03:17.7 27:38.3 1+0 1
80 6 Vytautas Strolia 1992 Lithuania + 03:18.3 27:38.9 3+2 5
81 62 Mikito Tachizaki 1988 Japan + 03:19.5 27:40.1 0+3 3
82 35 Mattis Haug 1996 Norway + 03:24.4 27:45.0 1+0 1
83 142 Bendik Winsvold - Norway + 03:24.5 27:45.1 0+0 0
84 89 Sturla Holm Lægreid 1997 Norway + 03:28.3 27:48.9 1+1 2
85 143 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway + 03:31.2 27:51.8 5+1 6
86 7 Karsten Storvik Martinussen - Norway + 03:33.2 27:53.8 0+1 1
87 146 Aleksandrs Patrijuks 1993 Latvia + 03:34.4 27:55.0 1+1 2
88 93 Aasmund Kjøllmoen Steien 1993 Norway + 03:36.5 27:57.1 0+1 1
89 99 Maksim Varabei 1995 Belarus + 7986:39.4 8011 2+1 3
90 117 Anton Dudchenko 1996 Ukraine + 03:43.6 28:04.2 1+2 3
91 79 Tomas Kaukenas 1990 Lithuania + 03:44.9 28:05.5 3+2 5
92 61 Sigve Ness Rolland 1991 Norway + 03:45.0 28:05.6 1+2 3
93 156 Hans Kristian Sørum - Norway + 03:45.4 28:06.0 0+1 1
94 53 Espen Uldal - Norway + 03:46.2 28:06.8 2+1 3
95 132 Anton Smolski 1996 Belarus + 03:49.9 28:10.5 2+1 3
96 78 Daumants Lusa 1992 Latvia + 03:52.4 28:13.0 0+0 0
97 48 Mathias Skrede - Norway + 03:54.8 28:15.4 2+0 2
98 8 Fredrik Quist Bucher-Johannessen 1998 Norway + 03:54.9 28:15.5 2+0 2
99 38 Torstein Wiiger Opsahl - Norway + 03:58.3 28:18.9 0+2 2
100 28 Martin Eng 1986 Norway + 03:59.4 28:20.0 0+1 1
100 44 Herman Dramdal Borge - Norway + 03:59.4 28:20.0 3+1 4
102 102 Ole Martin Erdal 1992 Norway + 03:59.6 28:20.2 1+2 3
103 51 Hogne Findal Skar - Norway + 04:02.6 28:23.2 0+3 3
104 33 Øystein Nordbotten - Norway + 04:02.7 28:23.3 0+2 2
105 60 Andreas Kvam 1994 Norway + 04:05.3 28:25.9 1+1 2
106 69 Jongmin Kim 1993 South Korea + 04:08.5 28:29.1 0+2 2
107 36 Vetle Løchting - Norway + 04:09.8 28:30.4 1+1 2
108 114 Dag Sander Bjørndalen 1998 Norway + 04:12.3 28:32.9 2+1 3
109 26 Thierry Langer 1991 Belgium + 04:13.1 28:33.7 3+2 5
110 5 Scott Dixon 1994 Great Britain + 04:13.4 28:34.0 0+2 2
111 31 Jørgen Haugum - Norway + 04:14.2 28:34.8 1+1 2
112 14 Bjarte Mørkve - Norway + 04:16.8 28:37.4 3+2 5
113 109 Sverre Dalen Aspenes 1997 Norway + 04:17.4 28:38.0 2+0 2
114 4 Øyvind Aalling Lio - Norway + 04:18.0 28:38.6 2+0 2
115 21 Adrian Fløttum - Norway + 04:20.9 28:41.5 1+1 2
116 12 Tom Lahaye-Goffart 1996 Belgium + 04:21.4 28:42.0 1+1 2
117 108 Jørgen Brendengen Krogsæter 1998 Norway + 04:26.7 28:47.3 2+2 4
118 65 Martin Lien Spjøtvold - Norway + 04:32.2 28:52.8 2+3 5
119 1 Thomas Storvik - Norway + 04:32.5 28:53.1 1+1 2
120 32 Even Nordbø - Norway + 04:34.2 28:54.8 0+4 4
121 24 Magnus Horten - Norway + 04:35.1 28:55.7 1+1 2
122 144 Vetle Årsvoll Undheim - Norway + 04:38.6 28:59.2 1+2 3
123 3 Trygve Bondhus Often - Norway + 04:40.2 29:00.8 2+2 4
124 160 Dimitar Partalov 1990 Bulgaria + 04:40.5 29:01.1 1+0 1
125 152 Øystein Markegård - Norway + 04:42.4 29:03.0 0+2 2
126 95 Apostolos Angelis 1993 Greece + 04:46.7 29:07.3 2+3 5
127 45 Truls Fjellheim Jorde - Norway + 04:48.6 29:09.2 2+3 5
128 154 Rokas Suslavicius 1990 Lithuania + 04:49.5 29:10.1 2+0 2
129 9 Ole Andreas Flotten 1995 Norway + 04:50.9 29:11.5 2+1 3
130 43 Andreas Kjeverud Eggen 1996 Norway + 04:53.4 29:14.0 1+2 3
131 27 Anders Sommerstad Juveli 1995 Norway + 04:54.3 29:14.9 1+2 3
132 29 Tommi Stefan Luchsinger 1993 Norway + 04:56.2 29:16.8 2+4 6
133 76 Simon Kalkenberg 1994 Norway + 05:03.7 29:24.3 1+1 2
134 34 Brage Reier Groven - Norway + 05:04.3 29:24.9 1+3 4
135 20 Joar Turvoll - Norway + 05:10.6 29:31.2 1+4 5
136 73 Sverre Ryland Glomnes - Norway + 05:11.1 29:31.7 3+1 4
137 42 Leif Malvin Hjelmevoll - Norway + 05:11.7 29:32.3 1+2 3
138 134 Vegard Bruem Reistad - Norway + 05:17.5 29:38.1 0+2 2
139 11 Ole Rødvik Kilskar - Norway + 05:20.2 29:40.8 2+1 3
140 56 Martin Bjørndalen Mathisen - Norway + 05:21.7 29:42.3 3+1 4
141 130 Kristian Killingberg 1996 Norway + 05:23.5 29:44.1 1+3 4
142 55 Brage Malm Monstad - Norway + 05:25.0 29:45.6 1+0 1
143 140 Christian Brennhovd Bang - Norway + 05:29.4 29:50.0 1+1 2
144 118 Serafin Wiestner 1990 Switzerland + 05:32.6 29:53.2 2+2 4
145 39 Anders Emil Schiellerup 1996 Denmark + 05:34.3 29:54.9 0+1 1
146 23 Kristian Grue - Norway + 05:37.7 29:58.3 1+0 1
147 10 Magne Harborg - Norway + 05:37.9 29:58.5 1+2 3
148 75 Jonas Uglem Mobakken 1996 Norway + 05:45.3 30:05.9 2+2 4
149 52 Håkon Rybråten - Norway + 05:50.1 30:10.7 1+1 2
150 67 Amund Hoff Thomassen 1989 Norway + 05:53.4 30:14.0 5+3 8
151 58 Torje Usland Dahl - Norway + 05:55.8 30:16.4 0+2 2
152 72 Anders Brekke Nilsen - Norway + 05:56.3 30:16.9 2+1 3
153 37 Steinar Riksaasen - Norway + 06:02.4 30:23.0 2+2 4
154 15 Sigbjørn Edøy - Norway + 06:11.1 30:31.7 1+2 3
155 50 Rasmus Schie Krogstad - Norway + 06:15.4 30:36.0 2+1 3
156 71 Jens Petter Toresen - Norway + 06:15.8 30:36.4 1+0 1
157 74 Jonas Bueie - Norway + 06:23.2 30:43.8 1+0 1
158 41 Lars Reiten - Norway + 06:38.7 30:59.3 0+0 0
159 13 Endre Wold - Norway + 07:20.9 31:41.5 1+3 4
160 63 Martin Steimler - Norway + 07:31.9 31:52.5 3+1 4
161 162 Embrik Nikolai Grann Hevrøy - Norway + 10:14.4 34:35.0 4+2 6
162 83 Nils Erik Ulset 1983 Norway + 10:16.4 34:37.0 1+2 3
DNS 119 Kristoffer Langøien Skjelvik 1991 Norway
DNS 155 Jakov Fak 1987 Slovenia
DNS 66 Jarle Midthjell Gjørven 1993 Norway

Info

What National Event
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Sjusjøen
Nation Norway
Date Saturday 18.Nov 2017
Calendar 2017/2018