Sign in Sign up

Brezno-Osrblie

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 5 Raphael Poiree 1974 France 31:39.5 31:39 0+0+1+0 1
2 15 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany 32:03.9 + 24 1+0+0+0 1
3 10 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 32:07.6 + 28 0+0+0+0 0
4 1 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia 32:07.7 + 28 1+0+0+0 1
5 20 Julien Robert 1974 France 32:13.9 + 34 0+0+0+0 0
6 24 Frank Luck 1967 Germany 32:14.5 + 35 0+0+0+0 0
7 6 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland 32:14.6 + 35 0+2+0+1 3
8 21 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland 32:15.3 + 35 0+0+1+0 1
9 4 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany 32:23.2 + 43 0+2+0+1 3
10 12 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway 32:24.3 + 44 0+0+0+1 1
11 13 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia 32:24.9 + 45 0+1+1+0 2
12 36 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 32:25.4 + 45 0+0+0+0 0
13 14 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 32:28.2 + 48 0+0+1+0 1
14 8 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia 32:36.6 + 57 0+0+1+1 2
15 22 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway 32:37.5 + 58 0+1+2+1 4
16 11 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus 32:37.9 + 58 1+0+2+1 4
17 19 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia 32:38.2 + 58 0+0+1+1 2
18 7 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 32:49.2 + 01:09 1+2+0+1 4
19 9 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine 32:58.9 + 01:19 0+0+1+1 2
20 2 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria 33:01.4 + 01:21 1+1+1+2 5
21 40 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia 33:02.5 + 01:23 0+0+0+1 1
22 17 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 33:07.2 + 01:27 0+0+2+2 4
23 27 Tor Halvor Bj°rnstad 1978 Norway 33:08.0 + 01:28 2+0+0+0 2
24 26 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 33:08.3 + 01:28 0+0+0+1 1
25 32 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 33:08.4 + 01:28 0+1+1+0 2
26 47 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France 33:25.1 + 01:45 0+0+0+0 0
27 28 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway 33:26.3 + 01:46 0+0+2+1 3
28 41 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden 33:27.8 + 01:48 0+1+1+0 2
29 18 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic 33:30.5 + 01:51 0+1+1+0 2
30 3 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 33:42.4 + 02:02 2+3+1+0 6
31 37 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 33:54.0 + 02:14 1+2+4+0 7
32 53 Anstein Mykland 1974 Norway 34:03.3 + 02:23 1+0+1+1 3
33 45 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus 34:08.6 + 02:29 0+0+1+1 2
34 54 Bj÷rn Ferry 1978 Sweden 34:10.2 + 02:30 0+1+0+1 2
35 29 Roman Dostal 1970 Czech Republic 34:11.1 + 02:31 0+1+3+2 6
36 48 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 34:12.6 + 02:33 2+0+0+0 2
37 23 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria 34:15.2 + 02:35 1+2+1+1 5
38 55 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia 34:16.6 + 02:37 2+1+0+0 3
39 16 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France 34:22.4 + 02:42 3+1+2+0 6
40 51 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus 34:23.1 + 02:43 0+0+1+1 2
41 35 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia 34:24.1 + 02:44 1+1+1+0 3
42 30 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy 34:24.3 + 02:44 1+2+1+1 5
43 31 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan 34:25.2 + 02:45 0+1+1+2 4
44 59 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 34:29.8 + 02:50 0+0+2+0 2
45 33 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 34:30.3 + 02:50 0+0+1+2 3
46 25 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 34:30.4 + 02:50 1+2+0+1 4
47 38 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic 34:48.6 + 03:09 1+0+1+1 3
48 56 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 34:48.8 + 03:09 0+0+1+1 2
49 44 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland 35:02.3 + 03:22 2+1+0+1 4
50 34 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 35:02.6 + 03:23 3+0+0+2 5
51 43 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 35:54.8 + 04:15 1+1+2+0 4
52 50 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 35:56.8 + 04:17 1+2+1+0 4
53 60 Yann Debayle 1981 France 36:20.2 + 04:40 1+3+0+0 4
54 42 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia 36:42.5 + 05:03 1+1+2+1 5
55 57 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 36:53.8 + 05:14 1+1+2+2 6
56 52 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy 37:08.3 + 05:28 1+2+2+0 5
57 39 Sergio Bonaldi 1978 Italy 37:47.5 + 06:08 1+2+3+1 7
58 58 Evgeni Stepanov 1980 Belarus 37:47.8 + 06:08 2+1+2+4 9
DNS 46 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria 0
DNS 49 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 12.5 km Pursuit
Host Brezno-Osrblie
Nation Slovakia
Date Sunday 21.Dec 2003
Calendar 2003/2004