Sign in Sign up

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 35 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden 47:08.3 47:08.3 0+0+0+0 0
2 57 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 02:15.8 49:24.1 0+2+0+0 2
3 82 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 02:52.1 50:00.4 1+0+0+2 3
4 11 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:01.7 50:10.0 0+0+0+1 1
5 12 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 03:16.6 50:24.9 0+2+1+2 5
6 22 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:49.4 50:57.7 1+1+0+1 3
7 30 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:20.9 51:29.2 1+1+0+1 3
8 63 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:35.2 51:43.5 0+0+1+1 2
9 23 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 04:36.5 51:44.8 1+0+2+2 5
10 2 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:44.7 51:53.0 1+1+2+1 5
11 48 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:46.2 51:54.5 0+1+1+2 4
12 9 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:48.2 51:56.5 1+0+1+0 2
13 10 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 04:49.2 51:57.5 0+1+0+1 2
14 89 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 04:58.0 52:06.3 1+0+1+2 4
15 81 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 05:02.9 52:11.2 1+1+0+0 2
16 54 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 05:23.0 52:31.3 0+2+0+1 3
17 27 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 05:29.5 52:37.8 0+1+0+1 2
18 33 Natalya Burdyga 1983 Ukraine + 05:34.9 52:43.2 1+1+0+2 4
19 8 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 05:48.5 52:56.8 1+2+1+2 6
20 68 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 05:49.3 52:57.6 0+2+1+0 3
21 43 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 05:50.6 52:58.9 1+1+2+1 5
22 36 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:55.8 53:04.1 1+2+0+0 3
23 94 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 06:10.2 53:18.5 2+0+0+0 2
24 42 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 06:16.1 53:24.4 1+4+0+0 5
25 90 Roberta Fiandino 1985 Italy + 06:21.8 53:30.1 1+1+0+1 3
26 45 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 06:35.9 53:44.2 1+0+1+1 3
27 19 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 06:41.3 53:49.6 1+0+4+0 5
28 26 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 06:48.0 53:56.3 1+2+2+2 7
29 84 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 07:01.0 54:09.3 2+1+0+1 4
30 21 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 07:02.5 54:10.8 0+0+2+4 6
31 6 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 07:03.5 54:11.8 0+1+1+2 4
32 44 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 07:15.8 54:24.1 1+0+0+2 3
33 32 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra + 07:17.0 54:25.3 0+1+1+0 2
34 24 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:29.3 54:37.6 0+2+1+0 3
35 77 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 07:32.2 54:40.5 3+0+0+1 4
36 73 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 07:49.3 54:57.6 1+0+1+1 3
37 86 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 07:50.5 54:58.8 0+1+3+0 4
38 40 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 08:03.3 55:11.6 2+0+3+0 5
39 58 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 08:22.2 55:30.5 1+1+0+4 6
40 37 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:24.7 55:33.0 1+0+1+2 4
41 14 Mari Eder 1987 Finland + 08:37.3 55:45.6 1+2+3+1 7
42 53 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 08:38.7 55:47.0 1+2+3+1 7
43 31 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 09:02.7 56:11.0 2+3+0+2 7
44 47 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 09:10.9 56:19.2 1+2+1+2 6
45 20 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 09:11.8 56:20.1 3+2+1+2 8
46 28 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 09:20.6 56:28.9 3+4+1+1 9
47 4 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 09:30.9 56:39.2 3+3+0+1 7
48 51 Elisa Gasparin 1991 Switzerland + 09:33.1 56:41.4 0+1+1+1 3
49 79 Laura Toivanen 1988 Finland + 09:46.4 56:54.7 1+1+0+1 3
50 72 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 09:52.4 57:00.7 0+2+2+2 6
51 56 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 09:55.6 57:03.9 1+2+1+1 5
52 100 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 09:56.2 57:04.5 2+0+1+3 6
53 69 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 09:57.5 57:05.8 0+1+2+2 5
54 66 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland + 10:03.3 57:11.6 1+2+0+1 4
55 67 Kristel Viigipuu 1990 Estonia + 10:07.2 57:15.5 0+3+1+1 5
56 55 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 10:08.1 57:16.4 3+2+0+2 7
57 64 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 10:10.0 57:18.3 1+3+2+1 7
58 70 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 10:17.6 57:25.9 3+2+0+0 5
59 49 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 10:46.2 57:54.5 1+1+1+1 4
60 71 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 10:50.4 57:58.7 1+1+2+1 5
61 95 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 10:53.1 58:01.4 1+2+1+1 5
62 85 Nerys Jones 1984 Great Britain + 10:59.6 58:07.9 2+1+1+1 5
63 46 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 11:06.5 58:14.8 2+3+2+0 7
64 99 Martina Halinarova 1973 Slovakia + 11:11.9 58:20.2 0+3+0+3 6
65 74 Natsuko Abe 1982 Japan + 11:13.6 58:21.9 2+2+0+3 7
66 15 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 11:29.1 58:37.4 2+2+2+1 7
67 101 Annalies Cook 1984 USA + 11:50.9 58:59.2 0+3+1+3 7
68 76 Haley Johnson 1981 USA + 11:54.2 59:02.5 1+3+1+3 8
69 1 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 12:03.8 59:12.1 4+2+0+4 10
70 87 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 12:38.7 59:47.0 1+2+1+3 7
71 39 Adele Walker 1976 Great Britain + 12:53.8 1:00:02.1 4+2+1+2 9
72 75 Niya Dimitrova 1993 Bulgaria + 12:56.5 1:00:04.8 2+1+3+2 8
73 50 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 13:02.5 1:00:10.8 2+1+0+3 6
74 65 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 13:04.5 1:00:12.8 1+2+4+2 9
75 83 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 13:10.7 1:00:19.0 0+3+2+3 8
76 25 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 13:11.2 1:00:19.5 2+3+1+2 8
77 29 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 13:22.0 1:00:30.3 1+4+3+2 10
78 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 13:22.8 1:00:31.1 3+1+1+3 8
79 92 Jori Mørkve 1980 Norway + 13:23.7 1:00:32.0 2+1+0+5 8
80 59 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 13:30.4 1:00:38.7 2+1+1+3 7
81 38 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 13:41.5 1:00:49.8 2+3+0+4 9
82 5 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 13:47.9 1:00:56.2 2+2+2+4 10
83 96 Naoko Azegami 1985 Japan + 13:53.4 1:01:01.7 2+2+3+2 9
84 93 Yue Wang 1991 China + 13:56.1 1:01:04.4 2+3+1+3 9
85 91 Fay Potton 1976 Great Britain + 14:25.5 1:01:33.8 2+2+1+1 6
86 60 Kyoung-Mi Chu 1986 South Korea + 14:42.9 1:01:51.2 0+5+0+1 6
87 3 Aliona Sabaliauskiene 1989 Lithuania + 15:18.7 1:02:27.0 2+1+3+1 7
88 61 Sarah Murphy 1988 New Zealand + 16:10.7 1:03:19.0 3+4+2+1 10
89 16 Tanja Karisik-Kosarac 1991 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 17:07.8 1:04:16.1 2+1+4+2 9
90 18 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 17:56.6 1:05:04.9 0+3+1+2 6
91 62 Natalija Kocergina 1985 Lithuania + 18:38.8 1:05:47.1 2+4+3+2 11
92 88 Anete Brice 1991 Latvia + 20:15.9 1:07:24.2 1+4+3+2 10
93 80 Seora Kim 1993 South Korea + 23:49.1 1:10:57.4 3+4+2+5 14
DNS 17 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 34 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria 0
DNS 52 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia 0
DNS 97 Dafinka Koeva 1990 Bulgaria 0
DNS 98 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia 0
DNF 13 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0+2+2+3 7
DNF 7 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus 3+1+3+ 7
DNF 78 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia 0+2+2+ 4

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Wednesday 9.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011