Sign in Sign up

Holmenkollen

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time4 Shooting Misses
1 4 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany 26:14.6 26:14 0+0 0
2 14 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden 26:24.8 + 10 0+0 0
3 70 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany 26:58.6 + 43 0+0 0
4 34 Sergey Semenov 1988 Ukraine 27:03.6 + 48 0+0 0
5 47 Fredrik Lindström 1989 Sweden 27:06.1 + 51 0+1 1
6 27 Emil Hegle Svendsen 1985 Norway 27:18.9 + 01:04 0+1 1
7 18 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria 27:21.5 + 01:06 0+1 1
8 26 Arnd Peiffer 1987 Germany 27:23.8 + 01:09 2+1 3
9 21 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria 27:24.1 + 01:09 0+0 0
10 32 Lars Berger 1979 Norway 27:25.9 + 01:11 0+2 2
11 22 Simon Eder 1983 Austria 27:31.0 + 01:16 0+1 1
12 36 Michal Slesingr 1983 Czech Republic 27:34.2 + 01:19 0+2 2
13 3 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway 27:37.9 + 01:23 1+1 2
14 90 Florian Graf 1988 Germany 27:40.8 + 01:26 0+2 2
15 39 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia 27:43.8 + 01:29 0+0 0
15 87 Artem Pryma 1987 Ukraine 27:43.8 + 01:29 0+0 0
17 49 Tobias Eberhard 1985 Austria 27:44.8 + 01:30 2+1 3
18 31 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden 27:45.8 + 01:31 0+2 2
19 28 Ivan Tcherezov 1980 Russia 27:49.9 + 01:35 1+1 2
20 57 Rune Brattsveen 1984 Norway 27:50.0 + 01:35 1+0 1
21 12 Tim Burke 1982 USA 27:51.4 + 01:36 0+2 2
22 67 Julian Eberhard 1986 Austria 27:54.3 + 01:39 2+1 3
23 25 Krasimir Anev 1987 Bulgaria 27:56.6 + 01:41 2+0 2
24 64 Olexander Bilanenko 1978 Ukraine 27:57.0 + 01:42 0+0 0
25 53 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus 27:57.5 + 01:42 0+1 1
26 15 Evgeny Ustyugov 1985 Russia 27:58.6 + 01:43 0+2 2
27 45 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia 27:58.7 + 01:44 0+1 1
28 19 Ilmars Bricis 1970 Latvia 28:01.4 + 01:46 0+0 0
29 72 Ondrej Moravec 1984 Czech Republic 28:01.4 + 01:46 0+1 1
30 13 Anton Shipulin 1987 Russia 28:02.3 + 01:47 0+1 1
31 8 Evgeny Abramenko 1987 Belarus 28:04.4 + 01:49 0+1 1
32 33 Alexander Os 1980 Norway 28:06.5 + 01:51 1+1 2
33 59 Vasja Rupnik 1977 Slovenia 28:07.3 + 01:52 0+1 1
34 20 Michael Greis 1976 Germany 28:09.3 + 01:54 1+2 3
35 7 Martin Fourcade 1988 France 28:11.3 + 01:56 2+1 3
36 74 Vladimir Chepelin 1988 Belarus 28:11.8 + 01:57 1+0 1
37 91 Alexey Volkov 1988 Russia 28:13.2 + 01:58 1+1 2
38 48 Markus Windisch 1984 Italy 28:19.5 + 02:04 0+1 1
39 80 Long Ren 1988 China 28:19.7 + 02:05 0+1 1
40 66 Erik Lesser 1988 Germany 28:21.6 + 02:06 2+1 3
41 52 Alexis Boeuf 1986 France 28:22.7 + 02:08 0+2 2
42 41 Andrei Makoveev 1982 Russia 28:25.4 + 02:10 1+1 2
43 51 Daniel Böhm 1986 Germany 28:26.2 + 02:11 0+2 2
44 17 Tarjei Bø 1988 Norway 28:29.9 + 02:15 1+4 5
45 89 Tobias Arwidson 1988 Sweden 28:31.2 + 02:16 0+1 1
46 73 Matej Kazar 1983 Slovakia 28:31.7 + 02:17 0+1 1
47 2 Lukas Hofer 1989 Italy 28:31.8 + 02:17 1+2 3
47 71 Magnus Jonsson 1982 Sweden 28:31.8 + 02:17 1+2 3
49 30 Christoph Stephan 1986 Germany 28:34.4 + 02:19 1+2 3
50 77 Lois Habert 1983 France 28:40.6 + 02:25 0+2 2
51 56 Maxim Maksimov 1979 Russia 28:41.2 + 02:26 2+1 3
52 69 Priit Viks 1982 Estonia 28:42.4 + 02:27 1+1 2
53 9 Simon Fourcade 1984 France 28:46.9 + 02:32 1+1 2
54 63 Henrik L'Abee-Lund 1986 Norway 28:47.4 + 02:32 0+1 1
55 93 Michael Reiter 1988 Austria 28:48.4 + 02:33 1+2 3
56 75 Ivan Joller 1983 Switzerland 28:50.7 + 02:36 0+2 2
57 5 Simon Hallenbarter 1979 Switzerland 28:51.1 + 02:36 1+1 2
58 11 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine 28:58.0 + 02:43 1+2 3
59 92 Ahti Toivanen 1990 Finland 28:58.5 + 02:43 1+3 4
60 10 Serguei Sednev 1983 Ukraine 28:59.6 + 02:44 0+0 0
61 35 Leif Nordgren 1989 USA 28:59.7 + 02:45 1+1 2
62 37 Brendan Green 1986 Canada 29:00.7 + 02:46 1+1 2
63 62 Dominik Windisch 1989 Italy 29:02.6 + 02:47 1+2 3
64 29 Scott Perras 1983 Canada 29:05.9 + 02:51 1+2 3
65 6 Klemen Bauer 1986 Slovenia 29:09.2 + 02:54 1+3 4
66 68 Andrejs Rastorgujevs 1988 Latvia 29:10.7 + 02:56 1+2 3
67 88 Martin Eng 1986 Norway 29:11.0 + 02:56 2+1 3
68 84 Kauri Koiv 1983 Estonia 29:14.4 + 02:59 0+1 1
69 82 Claudio Böckli 1984 Switzerland 29:15.1 + 03:00 1+1 2
70 46 Vincent Jay 1985 France 29:15.8 + 03:01 0+1 1
71 79 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia 29:16.1 + 03:01 2+2 4
72 76 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain 29:18.6 + 03:03 0+1 1
73 23 Zdenek Vitek 1977 Czech Republic 29:20.3 + 03:05 1+2 3
74 78 Lowell Bailey 1981 USA 29:27.7 + 03:13 2+0 2
75 44 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia 29:28.9 + 03:14 0+2 2
76 83 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan 29:30.5 + 03:15 1+0 1
77 38 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria 29:35.4 + 03:20 1+2 3
78 16 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy 29:36.4 + 03:21 2+2 4
79 81 Jean Guillaume Beatrix 1988 France 29:39.2 + 03:24 0+3 3
80 61 Junji Nagai 1981 Japan 29:40.4 + 03:25 1+0 1
81 86 Vladimir Alenishko 1989 Belarus 29:42.1 + 03:27 2+1 3
82 43 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic 29:42.2 + 03:27 4+1 5
83 50 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland 29:47.1 + 03:32 1+3 4
84 85 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA 29:49.7 + 03:35 1+2 3
85 42 Christian Stebler 1981 Switzerland 30:02.2 + 03:47 3+3 6
86 65 Jarkko Kauppinen 1982 Finland 30:14.1 + 03:59 2+3 5
87 1 Benjamin Weger 1989 Switzerland 30:19.2 + 04:04 2+1 3
88 60 Vladimir Iliev 1987 Bulgaria 30:32.8 + 04:18 2+3 5
89 24 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 30:38.1 + 04:23 1+2 3
90 58 Roland Gerbacea 1989 Romania 30:41.7 + 04:27 1+0 1
91 55 Milanko Petrovic 1988 Serbia 31.02.4 + 04:46 1+3 4
92 54 Alexei Almoukov 1990 Australia 32:04.9 + 05:50 1+1 2
DNS 40 Dominik Landertinger 1988 Austria
What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Holmenkollen
Nation Norway
Date Thursday 17.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011