Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Östersund

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 7 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden 45:26.1 45:26.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 32 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France + 08.9 45:35.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 23 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 42.7 46:08.8 1+0+0+1 2
4 51 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 59.1 46:25.2 0+1+0+1 2
5 44 Yana Romanova 1983 Russia + 01:09.8 46:35.9 0+0+0+0 0
6 34 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 01:12.2 46:38.3 2+0+0+0 2
7 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 01:48.6 47:14.7 0+2+0+1 3
8 5 Svetlana Sleptsova 1986 Russia + 01:57.8 47:23.9 0+2+1+0 3
9 6 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:09.1 47:35.2 0+1+1+1 3
10 7 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway + 02:23.2 47:49.3 2+0+1+0 3
11 15 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland + 02:31.7 47:57.8 0+1+2+1 4
12 30 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 02:35.0 48:01.1 1+1+0+1 3
13 45 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 02:35.9 48:02.0 0+0+0+0 0
14 76 Paulina Bobak 1984 Poland + 02:46.6 48:12.7 0+0+0+1 1
15 1 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 02:56.2 48:22.3 1+0+1+0 2
16 40 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:08.4 48:34.5 0+1+0+1 2
17 21 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 03:12.7 48:38.8 0+2+0+1 3
18 3 Tina Bachmann 1986 Germany + 03:19.3 48:45.4 0+2+0+2 4
19 38 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway + 03:28.7 48:54.8 0+1+0+1 2
20 55 Oksana Khvostenko 1977 Ukraine + 03:31.5 48:57.6 0+0+2+0 2
21 80 Olga Vilukhina 1988 Russia + 03:38.9 49:05.0 1+0+1+1 3
22 4 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 03:39.7 49:05.8 1+0+0+0 1
23 27 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland + 03:40.8 49:06.9 2+0+0+1 3
24 60 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy + 03:41.8 49:07.9 0+0+1+0 1
25 93 Laura Spector 1987 USA + 03:48.7 49:14.8 1+0+0+0 1
26 28 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:59.9 49:26.0 1+0+0+1 2
27 31 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:01.7 49:27.8 0+0+2+1 3
28 79 Pauline Macabies 1986 France + 04:07.8 49:33.9 1+0+0+1 2
29 65 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 04:09.2 49:35.3 0+0+1+2 3
30 59 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 04:12.5 49:38.6 0+1+1+0 2
31 16 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 04:13.8 49:39.9 0+1+2+1 4
32 96 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:16.5 49:42.6 0+2+0+0 2
33 64 Sabrina Buchholz 1980 Germany + 04:18.9 49:45.0 0+1+0+2 3
34 43 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 04:20.4 49:46.5 1+0+1+0 2
35 2 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 04:25.5 49:51.6 1+2+1+1 5
36 70 Kari Henneseid Eie 1982 Norway + 04:29.6 49:55.7 1+2+0+1 4
37 53 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan + 04:31.5 49:57.6 0+0+1+1 2
38 33 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:33.9 50:00.0 0+1+0+1 2
39 82 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 04:37.5 50:03.6 0+1+3+1 5
40 67 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 04:55.1 50:21.2 0+1+1+1 3
41 37 Weronika Nowakowska 1986 Poland + 05:04.5 50:30.6 0+2+0+2 4
42 50 Nadzeya Pisareva 1988 Belarus + 05:06.3 50:32.4 1+0+1+1 3
43 95 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:06.8 50:32.9 1+1+0+1 3
44 85 Monika Hojnisz 1991 Poland + 05:09.7 50:35.8 0+0+1+1 2
45 83 Jialin Tang 1991 China + 05:16.2 50:42.3 1+1+1+0 3
46 20 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:21.5 50:47.6 2+0+1+1 4
47 74 Reka Forika 1989 Romania + 05:26.4 50:52.5 0+0+0+1 1
48 48 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 05:30.3 50:56.4 1+1+2+1 5
49 19 Zina Kocher 1982 Canada + 05:32.0 50:58.1 0+2+0+1 3
50 71 Ji-Hee Mun 1988 South Korea + 05:34.6 51:00.7 0+2+1+1 4
51 47 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 05:35.7 51:01.8 1+1+0+2 4
52 39 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:37.3 51:03.4 1+0+3+0 4
53 49 Claire Breton 1985 France + 05:55.5 51:21.6 0+1+1+1 3
54 12 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 05:58.5 51:24.6 3+1+0+2 6
55 17 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 05:59.1 51:25.2 1+2+1+1 5
56 54 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria + 06:04.5 51:30.6 1+1+1+0 3
57 35 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:07.2 51:33.3 0+1+2+1 4
58 46 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus + 06:11.2 51:37.3 1+3+0+1 5
59 11 Juliane Döll 1986 Germany + 06:23.2 51:49.3 1+3+1+0 5
60 89 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan + 06:31.1 51:57.2 0+1+0+1 2
61 52 Barbora Tomesova 1986 Czech Republic + 06:36.1 52:02.2 2+0+0+2 4
62 87 In-Hee Jo 1989 South Korea + 06:40.3 52:06.4 0+1+0+0 1
63 61 Jenny Jonsson 1987 Sweden + 06:40.4 52:06.5 0+0+1+1 2
64 26 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia + 06:42.9 52:09.0 1+0+1+3 5
65 92 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 06:44.1 52:10.2 0+2+0+1 3
66 73 Elisabeth Högberg 1986 Sweden + 06:46.4 52:12.5 1+2+0+1 4
67 57 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan + 06:54.2 52:20.3 0+1+0+0 1
68 29 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 06:57.6 52:23.7 1+1+2+1 5
69 78 Rosanna Crawford 1988 Canada + 07:04.7 52:30.8 0+1+1+0 2
70 36 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 07:07.4 52:33.5 1+2+0+1 4
71 72 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain + 07:08.9 52:35.0 3+0+0+0 3
72 66 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:15.6 52:41.7 0+0+1+2 3
73 18 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 07:51.3 53:17.4 2+3+1+1 7
74 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan + 07:54.0 53:20.1 0+2+2+1 5
75 24 Elena Khrustaleva 1980 Kazakhstan + 07:57.8 53:23.9 0+0+1+1 2
76 42 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 07:59.7 53:25.8 1+1+2+3 7
77 91 Emelie Larsson 1987 Sweden + 08:05.3 53:31.4 1+1+0+2 4
78 13 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 08:12.1 53:38.2 3+1+2+1 7
79 88 Luminita Piscoran 1988 Romania + 08:19.9 53:46.0 0+1+2+2 5
80 56 Iris Schwabl 1987 Austria + 08:43.9 54:10.0 2+0+1+1 4
81 84 Veronika Zvaricova 1988 Czech Republic + 08:47.7 54:13.8 1+3+0+0 4
82 90 Lyudmyla Pysarenko 1983 Ukraine + 08:54.8 54:20.9 0+0+3+2 5
83 75 Megan Imrie 1986 Canada + 09:07.5 54:33.6 2+1+0+3 6
84 25 Chaoqing Song 1991 China + 09:35.0 55:01.1 1+3+2+1 7
85 94 Martina Chrapanova 1989 Slovakia + 09:41.5 55:07.6 0+1+1+2 4
86 10 Kadri Lehtla 1985 Estonia + 09:55.4 55:21.5 1+0+3+3 7
87 9 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 10:21.0 55:47.1 2+4+3+1 10
88 69 Gerda Krumina 1984 Latvia + 11:38.5 57:04.6 0+2+1+3 6
89 77 Annukka Siltakorpi 1983 Finland + 11:48.1 57:14.2 2+2+1+1 6
90 63 Yinghui Xu 1989 China + 11:58.1 57:24.2 1+2+1+2 6
91 68 Natalia Prekopova 1989 Slovakia + 11:59.5 57:25.6 1+2+0+1 4
92 68 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 12:03.7 57:29.8 2+2+1+5 10
93 86 Zanna Juskane 1989 Latvia + 12:35.9 58:02.0 2+1+2+1 6
94 81 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 13:48.9 59:15.0 1+3+1+2 7
95 62 Alexandra Camenscic 1988 Moldova + 14:09.2 59:35.3 1+0+2+1 4
DNF 58 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland 0+1++ 1

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 15 km Individual
Host Östersund
Nation Sweden
Date Wednesday 1.Dec 2010
Calendar 2010/2011