Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 63 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 24:57.2 24:57.2 0+0 0
2 9 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 35.7 25:32.9 0+0 0
3 18 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 56.1 25:53.3 0+0 0
4 65 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 01:05.7 26:02.9 0+0 0
5 40 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 01:12.0 26:09.2 0+1 1
6 30 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 01:18.1 26:15.3 0+0 0
7 4 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 01:21.8 26:19.0 1+0 1
8 46 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 01:22.9 26:20.1 0+2 2
9 49 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 01:27.3 26:24.5 0+0 0
10 7 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 01:37.5 26:34.7 1+0 1
11 75 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 01:38.3 26:35.5 1+0 1
12 54 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 01:46.3 26:43.5 1+1 2
13 36 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 01:47.8 26:45.0 1+0 1
14 19 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 01:49.0 26:46.2 0+1 1
15 42 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 01:55.5 26:52.7 0+0 0
16 35 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:02.7 26:59.9 2+2 4
17 62 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 02:02.8 27:00.0 0+1 1
18 64 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway + 02:05.2 27:02.4 0+1 1
19 5 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 02:06.7 27:03.9 0+2 2
20 55 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 02:08.4 27:05.6 0+1 1
21 53 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 02:09.0 27:06.2 1+0 1
22 57 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 02:14.7 27:11.9 0+2 2
23 34 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 02:20.6 27:17.8 3+0 3
24 23 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 02:21.2 27:18.4 2+1 3
25 14 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 02:23.4 27:20.6 2+0 2
26 47 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 02:28.0 27:25.2 0+0 0
27 51 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 02:37.7 27:34.9 1+0 1
28 76 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 02:38.4 27:35.6 1+1 2
29 17 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 02:40.1 27:37.3 1+3 4
30 48 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 02:44.3 27:41.5 0+2 2
31 38 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 02:44.5 27:41.7 1+0 1
32 39 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 02:44.6 27:41.8 1+1 2
33 56 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 02:46.4 27:43.6 0+2 2
34 25 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 02:47.8 27:45.0 1+1 2
35 83 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 02:53.9 27:51.1 1+1 2
36 81 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 02:58.9 27:56.1 1+0 1
37 22 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:00.0 27:57.2 1+1 2
38 88 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 03:01.5 27:58.7 1+1 2
39 16 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 03:05.5 28:02.7 1+1 2
40 80 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 03:06.8 28:04.0 0+2 2
41 93 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 03:15.4 28:12.6 0+2 2
42 3 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 03:18.6 28:15.8 2+2 4
43 44 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 03:18.9 28:16.1 0+2 2
44 72 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus + 03:19.9 28:17.1 0+2 2
45 1 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 03:21.5 28:18.7 2+1 3
46 29 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 03:23.5 28:20.7 0+0 0
47 45 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 03:31.9 28:29.1 0+2 2
48 68 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 03:32.3 28:29.5 2+2 4
49 60 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 03:33.9 28:31.1 0+3 3
50 67 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 03:40.2 28:37.4 1+1 2
51 69 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France + 03:59.4 28:56.6 0+3 3
52 21 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 04:00.5 28:57.7 1+1 2
52 31 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic + 04:00.5 28:57.7 0+1 1
54 89 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic + 04:07.0 29:04.2 0+1 1
55 27 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland + 04:19.6 29:16.8 1+2 3
56 86 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic + 04:24.4 29:21.6 3+1 4
57 90 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan + 04:27.8 29:25.0 1+3 4
58 78 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria + 04:29.3 29:26.5 1+1 2
59 95 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 04:30.1 29:27.3 0+4 4
60 52 Valentina Ciurina 1978 Moldova + 04:54.3 29:51.5 2+2 4
61 13 Nathalie Santer 1972 Italy + 04:59.1 29:56.3 1+4 5
62 91 Elena Dubok 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:59.2 29:56.4 1+1 2
63 84 Anna Lebedeva 1981 Kazakhstan + 05:00.8 29:58.0 1+4 5
64 58 Dana Plotogea 1981 Romania + 05:01.2 29:58.4 1+0 1
65 79 Marcela Pavkovcekova 1977 Slovakia + 05:01.9 29:59.1 2+2 4
66 66 Irina Merkushina 1968 Ukraine + 05:05.2 30:02.4 2+2 4
67 24 Linda Savlaka 1984 Latvia + 05:17.2 30:14.4 0+0 0
68 82 Katarzyna Ponikwia 1982 Poland + 05:20.5 30:17.7 2+2 4
69 28 Uiloq Slettemark 1965 Greenland + 05:26.3 30:23.5 1+2 3
70 50 Corinne Niogret 1972 France + 05:33.9 30:31.1 2+3 5
71 96 Zuzana Hasillova 1982 Slovakia + 05:41.2 30:38.4 0+3 3
72 20 Tetiana Rud 1977 Ukraine + 05:43.7 30:40.9 1+1 2
73 33 Lucija Larisi 1975 Slovenia + 05:44.7 30:41.9 4+2 6
74 97 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia + 05:57.2 30:54.4 1+3 4
75 74 Alexandra Stoian 1983 Romania + 06:14.9 31:12.1 2+3 5
76 85 Tetiana Lytovchenko 1982 Ukraine + 06:18.4 31:15.6 1+0 1
77 94 Steffa Komsalov 1983 Bulgaria + 06:19.9 31:17.1 0+1 1
78 12 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania + 06:21.8 31:19.0 2+1 3
79 87 Jill Krause Beste 1978 USA + 06:23.0 31:20.2 3+3 6
80 98 Nataliya Ogurtsova 1982 Belarus + 06:24.8 31:22.0 2+1 3
81 77 Sirli Hanni 1985 Estonia + 06:33.1 31:30.3 1+3 4
82 61 Zsofia Gottschall 1978 Hungary + 07:21.5 32:18.7 1+0 1
83 8 Claudia Barrenechea 1977 Chile + 07:57.0 32:54.2 2+2 4
84 32 Ivett Szöllösi 1982 Hungary + 08:04.1 33:01.3 2+2 4
85 59 Veronica Isbej 1976 Chile + 08:38.4 33:35.6 0+3 3
86 6 Vedrana Vucicevic 1985 Bosnia&Herzegovina + 09:30.5 34:27.7 3+1 4
87 10 Elsbeth Straub 1979 Netherlands + 12:15.4 37:12.6 3+5 8
88 73 Tatiana Moiseeva 1981 Russia + 12:29.7 37:26.9 1+5 6
89 41 Natalia Carolina Lovece 1978 Argentina + 12:35.2 37:32.4 2+3 5
90 15 Carina Barcos 1977 Argentina + 14:00.8 38:58.0 0+2 2
DSQ 2 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 28:01.5 0+1 1
DSQ 71 Maryna Borodenko 1981 Ukraine 31:19.8 0+0 0
DNS 11 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia 0
DNS 26 Petra Slezakova 1981 Slovakia 0
DNS 37 Madara Liduma 1982 Latvia 0
DNS 43 Marie Pierre Parent 1982 Canada 0
DNS 70 Barbara Sharp 1979 Canada 0
DNS 92 Maryke Ciaramidaro 1981 Canada 0

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 7.5 km Sprint
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Friday 16.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004