Sign in Sign up

Ruhpolding

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 1 Liv Grete Skjelbreid 1974 Norway 33:18.7 33:18.7 0+0+0+1 1
2 2 Svetlana Ishmouratova 1972 Russia + 01:40.3 34:59.0 1+0+0+1 2
3 4 Olga Medvedtseva 1975 Russia + 02:16.3 35:35.0 1+0+1+1 3
4 3 Martina Beck 1979 Germany + 02:30.1 35:48.8 0+0+1+0 1
5 9 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:37.3 35:56.0 1+0+0+0 1
6 7 Katrin Apel 1973 Germany + 02:46.4 36:05.1 2+0+0+1 3
7 12 Gunn Margit Andreassen 1973 Norway + 02:49.7 36:08.4 0+0+0+2 2
8 11 Albina Akhatova 1976 Russia + 02:52.3 36:11.0 1+1+0+0 2
9 16 Uschi Disl 1970 Germany + 02:52.5 36:11.2 0+0+1+3 4
10 23 Xianying Liu 1977 China + 03:04.0 36:22.7 0+1+0+0 1
11 14 Olga Nazarova 1977 Belarus + 03:13.4 36:32.1 0+1+2+0 3
12 24 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 03:16.2 36:34.9 0+1+1+0 2
13 22 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 03:17.8 36:36.5 0+0+0+2 2
14 13 Kati Wilhelm 1976 Germany + 03:22.0 36:40.7 0+0+2+0 2
15 6 Simone Hauswald 1979 Germany + 03:31.4 36:50.1 0+1+1+0 2
16 30 Natalia Sorokina 1982 Russia + 03:34.2 36:52.9 0+0+1+1 2
17 25 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:38.5 36:57.2 0+0+1+2 3
18 10 Olena Zubrilova 1973 Ukraine + 03:49.8 37:08.5 0+1+1+2 4
19 8 Kanae Meguro 1978 Japan + 03:55.4 37:14.1 2+1+1+2 6
20 5 Sandrine Bailly 1979 France + 04:05.3 37:24.0 2+1+2+1 6
21 21 Yingchao Kong 1982 China + 04:28.1 37:46.8 0+2+1+0 3
22 15 Anna Sprung 1975 Austria + 04:30.7 37:49.4 0+1+1+1 3
23 46 Gro Marit Istad Kristiansen 1978 Norway + 04:38.7 37:57.4 2+1+0+0 3
24 38 Borghild Ouren 1977 Norway + 04:47.2 38:05.9 0+1+0+0 1
25 26 Anna Murinova 1973 Slovakia + 05:06.4 38:25.1 1+0+1+0 2
26 36 Irena Cesnekova 1972 Czech Republic + 05:10.6 38:29.3 0+1+0+0 1
27 31 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:12.6 38:31.3 2+0+0+0 2
28 27 Rachel Steer 1978 USA + 05:13.0 38:31.7 0+0+0+1 1
29 29 Irina Nikoultchina 1974 Bulgaria + 05:22.0 38:40.7 2+1+2+1 6
30 19 Ekaterina Dafovska 1975 Bulgaria + 05:27.4 38:46.1 1+2+1+2 6
31 17 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 05:29.1 38:47.8 1+0+3+0 4
32 51 Ann Elen Skjelbreid 1971 Norway + 05:29.3 38:48.0 1+1+0+1 3
33 37 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 05:31.2 38:49.9 0+0+2+1 3
34 32 Pavlina Filipova 1975 Bulgaria + 05:42.0 39:00.7 2+0+1+1 4
35 33 Sona Mihokova 1971 Slovakia + 05:47.2 39:05.9 1+0+0+2 3
36 43 Yuxia Hou 1979 China + 06:06.6 39:25.3 2+2+2+0 6
37 34 Christelle Gros 1975 France + 06:08.9 39:27.6 1+0+0+2 3
38 20 Ksenia Zikounkova 1979 Belarus + 06:28.8 39:47.5 1+1+0+3 5
39 48 Eija Salonen 1975 Finland + 06:29.3 39:48.0 0+0+0+0 0
40 44 Radka Popova 1974 Bulgaria + 06:58.3 40:17.0 0+0+3+1 4
41 35 Tamami Tanaka 1975 Japan + 07:01.9 40:20.6 1+3+0+2 6
42 49 Saskia Santer 1977 Italy + 07:23.7 40:42.4 2+0+1+2 5
43 28 Anita Hakala 1971 Finland + 07:27.9 40:46.6 1+3+1+2 7
44 41 Xiaoni Cheng 1982 China + 07:40.5 40:59.2 0+2+3+1 6
45 40 Ikuyo Tsukidate 1977 Japan + 07:56.8 41:15.5 2+1+2+2 7
46 53 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 08:05.3 41:24.0 1+0+1+2 4
47 60 Julie Carraz-Collin 1980 France + 08:09.4 41:28.1 0+0+1+2 3
48 42 Pirjo Urpilainen 1978 Finland + 08:09.8 41:28.5 1+0+0+4 5
49 50 Magda Rezlerova 1982 Czech Republic + 08:10.0 41:28.7 0+1+2+3 6
50 47 Outi Kettunen 1978 Finland + 08:21.4 41:40.1 0+2+1+1 4
DSQ 39 Natalia Levchenkova 1977 Moldova 39:06.0 1+0+1+0 2
DNS 18 Linda Grubben 1979 Norway 0
DNS 45 Liudmila Ananko 1982 Belarus 0
DNS 52 Sylvie Becaert 1975 France 0
DNF 54 Radka Doskocilova 1978 Czech Republic Lapped 0+2++++ 2
DNF 55 Lenka Faltusova 1979 Czech Republic Lapped 2+0++++ 2
DNF 56 Magdalena Grzywa 1979 Poland Lapped 0+0+1++ 1
DNF 57 Zdenka Vejnarova 1981 Czech Republic Lapped 1+1++++ 2
DNF 58 Tomomi Otaka 1976 Japan Lapped 2+2++++ 4
DNF 59 Nina Klenovska 1980 Bulgaria Lapped 1+1++++ 2

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Ruhpolding
Nation Germany
Date Sunday 18.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004