Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 38 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia 25:09.6 25:09.6 0+0 0
2 76 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 21.4 25:31.0 0+0 0
3 41 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 28.1 25:37.7 0+1 1
4 48 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 29.1 25:38.7 0+0 0
5 49 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 30.0 25:39.6 0+1 1
6 36 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 34.7 25:44.3 0+0 0
7 46 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 37.1 25:46.7 0+0 0
8 16 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 45.8 25:55.4 0+0 0
9 34 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 49.3 25:58.9 1+0 1
10 27 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 52.5 26:02.1 1+1 2
11 70 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 59.5 26:09.1 0+1 1
12 85 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 01:00.1 26:09.7 0+1 1
13 54 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 01:00.5 26:10.1 0+0 0
14 37 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 01:03.9 26:13.5 1+0 1
15 25 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 01:06.7 26:16.3 0+3 3
16 84 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 01:09.0 26:18.6 0+1 1
17 7 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 01:12.2 26:21.8 1+1 2
18 39 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 01:12.8 26:22.4 0+1 1
19 60 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 01:14.4 26:24.0 1+2 3
20 33 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 01:14.9 26:24.5 0+2 2
20 51 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 01:14.9 26:24.5 0+2 2
22 79 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 01:17.1 26:26.7 0+1 1
23 31 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 01:20.0 26:29.6 0+0 0
24 24 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 01:22.2 26:31.8 1+0 1
25 44 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:24.0 26:33.6 3+1 4
26 102 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 01:24.2 26:33.8 1+0 1
27 99 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 01:24.4 26:34.0 1+0 1
28 45 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 01:30.2 26:39.8 0+2 2
29 5 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 01:31.9 26:41.5 2+0 2
30 22 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 01:35.8 26:45.4 0+2 2
31 4 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 01:36.6 26:46.2 1+0 1
32 82 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 01:37.0 26:46.6 1+0 1
33 101 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 01:37.5 26:47.1 2+2 4
34 15 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 01:40.2 26:49.8 0+0 0
35 47 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 01:40.4 26:50.0 0+1 1
36 50 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 01:44.1 26:53.7 0+1 1
37 78 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 01:44.8 26:54.4 1+1 2
38 63 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 01:45.4 26:55.0 0+3 3
39 110 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria + 01:50.8 27:00.4 1+1 2
40 109 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 01:52.7 27:02.3 1+0 1
41 55 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 01:57.1 27:06.7 0+2 2
41 97 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 01:57.1 27:06.7 1+1 2
43 30 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 01:58.1 27:07.7 2+0 2
44 9 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 01:58.3 27:07.9 0+2 2
45 18 Vincent Defrasne 1977 France + 02:00.9 27:10.5 1+3 4
46 35 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 02:05.3 27:14.9 3+0 3
47 57 Vitaliy Rudenchyk 1982 Bulgaria + 02:05.5 27:15.1 0+1 1
48 89 Janis Berzins 1982 Latvia + 02:11.5 27:21.1 1+0 1
49 72 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 02:11.8 27:21.4 0+1 1
50 117 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 02:13.3 27:22.9 1+0 1
51 88 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 02:14.8 27:24.4 1+2 3
52 103 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 02:19.1 27:28.7 1+1 2
53 28 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 02:19.2 27:28.8 1+1 2
54 10 Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 02:20.2 27:29.8 1+1 2
55 17 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 02:24.8 27:34.4 0+3 3
56 118 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 02:25.5 27:35.1 0+2 2
57 8 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 02:27.8 27:37.4 2+0 2
58 40 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 02:30.4 27:40.0 1+2 3
59 29 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 02:30.8 27:40.4 2+1 3
60 91 Mattias Nilsson Jr. 1982 Sweden + 02:31.9 27:41.5 1+3 4
61 77 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 02:33.0 27:42.6 2+2 4
62 19 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 02:36.0 27:45.6 2+1 3
63 75 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 02:36.1 27:45.7 2+0 2
64 108 Carsten Pump 1976 Germany + 02:36.4 27:46.0 2+1 3
65 81 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 02:38.2 27:47.8 3+1 4
66 104 Klemen Lauseger 1982 Slovenia + 02:38.4 27:48.0 2+0 2
67 6 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 02:39.3 27:48.9 1+0 1
68 74 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 02:41.8 27:51.4 0+3 3
69 96 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 02:41.9 27:51.5 0+2 2
70 107 Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 02:43.6 27:53.2 1+1 2
71 92 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 02:45.8 27:55.4 2+1 3
72 114 Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland + 02:50.5 28:00.1 1+0 1
73 61 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 02:51.5 28:01.1 0+1 1
74 62 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 02:55.5 28:05.1 2+2 4
75 56 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 02:56.7 28:06.3 1+3 4
76 86 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 02:57.6 28:07.2 1+1 2
77 14 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 03:00.5 28:10.1 2+2 4
78 71 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 03:01.9 28:11.5 0+3 3
79 111 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 03:05.0 28:14.6 1+1 2
80 66 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 03:06.8 28:16.4 1+2 3
81 43 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 03:07.3 28:16.9 2+2 4
82 106 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 03:11.8 28:21.4 2+2 4
83 58 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 03:15.5 28:25.1 2+2 4
84 69 Jason Sklenar 1970 Great Britain + 03:18.4 28:28.0 0+0 0
85 93 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 03:19.2 28:28.8 2+1 3
86 13 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 03:20.9 28:30.5 3+1 4
87 95 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 03:22.0 28:31.6 1+2 3
88 94 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 03:23.7 28:33.3 1+3 4
89 87 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 03:39.6 28:49.2 2+3 5
90 32 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 03:40.5 28:50.1 1+1 2
91 2 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 03:45.4 28:55.0 1+2 3
92 26 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 03:49.2 28:58.8 2+4 6
93 68 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 03:49.4 28:59.0 0+3 3
94 73 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 03:54.4 29:04.0 1+1 2
95 20 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 04:00.4 29:10.0 2+2 4
96 23 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 04:12.2 29:21.8 1+3 4
97 67 David Leoni 1982 Canada + 04:18.4 29:28.0 1+3 4
98 42 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 04:32.2 29:41.8 1+1 2
99 64 Dmytro Borodenko 1979 Moldova + 04:36.8 29:46.4 0+0 0
100 59 Patrick Favre 1972 Italy + 04:38.6 29:48.2 1+3 4
101 12 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 04:57.2 30:06.8 3+1 4
102 100 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 05:06.0 30:15.6 2+1 3
103 52 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 05:15.2 30:24.8 2+1 3
104 98 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 05:17.6 30:27.2 1+3 4
105 53 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 05:28.5 30:38.1 4+2 6
106 80 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 05:32.7 30:42.3 1+4 5
107 3 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 05:44.2 30:53.8 1+3 4
108 65 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 05:48.2 30:57.8 0+4 4
109 112 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 05:54.5 31:04.1 1+4 5
109 90 Lee-Steve Jackson 1980 Great Britain + 05:54.5 31:04.1 0+3 3
111 11 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia + 06:08.3 31:17.9 2+2 4
112 83 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 07:08.9 32:18.5 2+4 6
113 1 Aleksandar Milenkovic 1967 Serbia + 08:04.1 33:13.7 5+3 8
114 21 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile + 08:42.9 33:52.5 3+3 6
DNS 105 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia 0
DNS 113 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia 0
DNS 116 Peter Moysey 1963 New Zealand 0
DNF 115 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia 3+- 3

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 10 km Sprint
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Saturday 24.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004