Sign in Sign up

Antholz-Anterselva

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 20 Sven Fischer 1971 Germany 56:32.7 56:32.7 0+1+0+0 1
2 65 Raphael Poiree 1974 France + 07.5 56:40.2 1+0+0+0 1
3 75 Ricco Gross 1970 Germany + 30.2 57:02.9 0+1+0+0 1
4 4 Tomasz Sikora 1973 Poland + 44.2 57:16.9 0+2+0+0 2
5 34 Lars Berger 1979 Norway + 01:33.9 58:06.6 0+2+1+1 4
6 50 Peter Sendel 1972 Germany + 01:36.1 58:08.8 0+0+0+1 1
7 41 Ole Einar Bjørndalen 1974 Norway + 01:45.9 58:18.6 1+0+2+0 3
8 13 Michael Greis 1976 Germany + 01:46.5 58:19.2 0+0+1+1 2
9 19 Ferreol Cannard 1978 France + 01:53.0 58:25.7 0+2+0+0 2
10 108 Andreas Birnbacher 1981 Germany + 02:05.0 58:37.7 0+0+1+1 2
11 104 Sergey Bashkirov 1977 Russia + 02:11.1 58:43.8 0+1+0+1 2
12 6 Pavol Hurajt 1978 Slovakia + 02:17.0 58:49.7 0+0+1+1 2
13 72 Wolfgang Rottmann 1973 Austria + 02:21.8 58:54.5 0+1+0+2 3
14 42 Marko Dolenc 1972 Slovenia + 02:22.3 58:55.0 1+0+1+0 2
15 83 Björn Ferry 1978 Sweden + 02:23.5 58:56.2 0+1+0+2 3
16 69 Julien Robert 1974 France + 02:39.1 59:11.8 0+0+0+1 1
17 28 Alexei Aidarov 1974 Ukraine + 02:40.2 59:12.9 1+0+0+1 2
18 27 Halvard Hanevold 1969 Norway + 02:50.8 59:23.5 2+1+0+0 3
19 61 Sergei Tchepikov 1967 Russia + 02:54.0 59:26.7 1+1+0+2 4
20 32 Timo Antila 1980 Finland + 03:04.1 59:36.8 1+1+0+2 4
21 21 Egil Gjelland 1973 Norway + 03:13.6 59:46.3 1+0+0+2 3
22 70 Christoph Sumann 1976 Austria + 03:17.5 59:50.2 2+0+0+1 3
23 101 Paavo Puurunen 1973 Finland + 03:18.7 59:51.4 0+1+0+1 2
24 38 Frode Andresen 1973 Norway + 03:23.3 59:56.0 0+2+0+3 5
25 64 Vyacheslav Derkach 1976 Ukraine + 03:29.5 1:00:02.2 0+1+0+2 3
26 12 Wilfried Pallhuber 1967 Italy + 03:31.2 1:00:03.9 1+0+0+2 3
27 31 Stian Eckhoff 1979 Norway + 03:37.2 1:00:09.9 0+2+2+0 4
28 52 Sergei Rozhkov 1972 Russia + 03:46.1 1:00:18.8 0+2+0+1 3
29 88 Janno Prants 1973 Estonia + 03:47.6 1:00:20.3 1+1+0+0 2
30 82 Pavel Rostovtsev 1971 Russia + 03:47.7 1:00:20.4 1+0+0+1 2
31 7 Indrek Tobreluts 1976 Estonia + 03:48.3 1:00:21.0 0+2+0+1 3
32 23 Daniel Mesotitsch 1976 Austria + 03:53.9 1:00:26.6 2+1+1+0 4
33 45 Oleg Ryzhenkov 1967 Belarus + 03:54.2 1:00:26.9 1+0+2+1 4
34 11 Sergei Konovalov 1973 Russia + 03:56.6 1:00:29.3 2+0+1+1 4
35 40 Wieslaw Ziemianin 1970 Poland + 04:01.0 1:00:33.7 0+1+2+0 3
36 43 Janez Maric 1975 Slovenia + 04:07.5 1:00:40.2 1+1+1+1 4
37 111 Filipp Shulman 1980 Russia + 04:26.2 1:00:58.9 0+1+1+1 3
38 60 Alexandr Syman 1977 Belarus + 04:37.1 1:01:09.8 1+1+0+1 3
39 79 Frank Luck 1967 Germany + 04:45.3 1:01:18.0 2+0+0+1 3
40 54 Michal Piecha 1979 Poland + 05:00.2 1:01:32.9 1+0+0+1 2
41 105 David Ekholm 1979 Sweden + 05:01.1 1:01:33.8 0+1+0+1 2
42 29 Rene Laurent Vuillermoz 1977 Italy + 05:08.0 1:01:40.7 1+1+2+1 5
43 89 Alexandre Aubert 1979 France + 05:17.0 1:01:49.7 1+2+0+1 4
44 92 Jay Hakkinen 1977 USA + 05:17.3 1:01:50.0 1+0+0+1 2
45 67 Vesa Hietalahti 1969 Finland + 05:21.6 1:01:54.3 1+0+3+0 4
46 14 Lionel Grebot 1978 France + 05:27.4 1:02:00.1 2+1+0+1 4
47 115 Ruslan Lysenko 1976 Ukraine + 05:30.7 1:02:03.4 0+2+1+0 3
48 5 Michail Kletcherov 1982 Bulgaria + 05:37.6 1:02:10.3 0+2+0+1 3
49 107 Ludwig Gredler 1967 Austria + 05:41.7 1:02:14.4 2+1+1+1 5
50 62 Vladimir Drachev 1966 Belarus + 05:44.1 1:02:16.8 1+3+1+1 6
51 37 Nikolay Kruglov Jr. 1981 Russia + 05:50.7 1:02:23.4 2+1+2+0 5
52 57 Tomas Holubec 1976 Czech Republic + 06:10.0 1:02:42.7 1+1+1+1 4
53 96 Grzegorz Bodziana 1981 Poland + 06:12.8 1:02:45.5 0+0+0+2 2
54 39 Jaroslav Soukup 1982 Czech Republic + 06:21.4 1:02:54.1 0+1+0+2 3
55 59 Andriy Deryzemlya 1977 Ukraine + 06:21.5 1:02:54.2 1+1+0+1 3
56 99 Jakob Börjesson 1976 Sweden + 06:28.9 1:03:01.6 0+1+1+1 3
57 86 Daisuke Ebisawa 1978 Japan + 06:31.3 1:03:04.0 1+1+1+2 5
58 56 Rustam Valiullin 1976 Belarus + 06:32.5 1:03:05.2 0+2+0+3 5
59 112 Roland Lessing 1978 Estonia + 06:35.7 1:03:08.4 1+1+0+2 4
60 33 Roman Pryma 1981 Ukraine + 06:38.4 1:03:11.1 2+1+0+1 4
61 10 Wolfgang Perner 1967 Austria + 06:43.2 1:03:15.9 2+1+0+3 6
62 87 Alexei Korobeynikov 1978 Ukraine + 06:44.7 1:03:17.4 0+1+2+1 4
63 17 Hidenori Isa 1976 Japan + 06:45.6 1:03:18.3 0+1+1+2 4
64 113 Gaël Poiree 1978 France + 06:48.4 1:03:21.1 0+1+1+1 3
65 90 Sergey Novikov 1979 Belarus + 06:52.3 1:03:25.0 2+0+1+2 5
66 48 Petr Garabik 1970 Czech Republic + 07:04.1 1:03:36.8 0+2+2+2 6
67 94 Raivis Zimelis 1976 Latvia + 07:04.9 1:03:37.6 1+1+0+2 4
68 117 Christian de Lorenzi 1981 Italy + 07:05.7 1:03:38.4 2+1+1+1 5
69 73 Danilo Kodela 1979 Slovenia + 07:22.0 1:03:54.7 0+2+1+0 3
70 1 Olegs Maluhins 1969 Latvia + 07:35.6 1:04:08.3 1+1+2+1 5
71 93 Alexander Wolf 1978 Germany + 07:37.6 1:04:10.3 1+3+2+1 7
72 106 Jussi Mäkelä 1977 Finland + 07:48.6 1:04:21.3 2+0+1+1 4
73 110 Pavol Novak 1979 Slovakia + 08:15.1 1:04:47.8 1+2+2+1 6
74 47 Jekabs Nakums 1972 Latvia + 08:22.6 1:04:55.3 0+0+1+1 2
75 25 Qing Zhang 1980 China + 08:24.9 1:04:57.6 3+0+2+1 6
76 80 Alexander Zarovnii 1975 Bulgaria + 08:34.4 1:05:07.1 1+1+2+1 5
77 81 Devis Da Canal 1976 Italy + 08:41.7 1:05:14.4 1+2+2+1 6
78 58 Robin Clegg 1977 Canada + 08:44.3 1:05:17.0 1+3+1+2 7
79 8 Tom Clemens 1976 Great Britain + 08:46.3 1:05:19.0 1+1+1+1 4
80 66 Marek Matiasko 1977 Slovakia + 08:50.2 1:05:22.9 2+2+2+1 7
81 15 Matthias Simmen 1972 Switzerland + 08:50.5 1:05:23.2 1+3+2+1 7
82 68 Kyoji Suga 1968 Japan + 09:04.4 1:05:37.1 2+3+3+0 8
83 63 Dimitri Borovik 1974 Estonia + 09:20.7 1:05:53.4 1+0+4+1 6
84 55 Jean Marc Chabloz 1967 Switzerland + 09:36.0 1:06:08.7 0+3+1+2 6
85 46 Erden Abdrakhmanov 1976 Kazakhstan + 09:46.9 1:06:19.6 1+1+2+1 5
86 9 Gerhardt Klann 1976 Canada + 09:47.4 1:06:20.1 1+0+1+2 4
87 78 Jeremy Teela 1976 USA + 09:49.6 1:06:22.3 1+2+2+2 7
88 51 Vadim Gusev 1981 Lithuania + 09:54.4 1:06:27.1 2+1+1+2 6
89 98 Miroslav Matiasko 1982 Slovakia + 09:57.4 1:06:30.1 0+2+3+2 7
90 35 Carl Johan Bergman 1978 Sweden + 09:58.5 1:06:31.2 2+2+1+1 6
91 71 Matjaz Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 10:15.2 1:06:47.9 3+2+1+2 8
92 109 Petr Graclik 1978 Czech Republic + 10:25.0 1:06:57.7 2+2+0+1 5
93 100 Christian Hofer 1979 Italy + 10:25.3 1:06:58.0 1+2+1+3 7
94 2 Marian Blaj 1978 Romania + 11:01.8 1:07:34.5 2+1+1+2 6
95 102 Roland Zwahlen 1977 Switzerland + 11:07.0 1:07:39.7 2+1+2+3 8
96 85 Chengye Zhang 1982 China + 11:29.3 1:08:02.0 2+5+1+2 10
97 30 Vladimir Zatula 1979 Kazakhstan + 11:34.7 1:08:07.4 2+2+2+1 7
98 116 Vitalii Pertzev 1982 Belarus + 11:39.0 1:08:11.7 3+3+1+1 8
99 103 Marc Walker 1972 Great Britain + 11:59.5 1:08:32.2 1+3+2+1 7
100 53 Yuriy Tevikov 1982 Ukraine + 12:00.4 1:08:33.1 1+1+1+1 4
101 114 Edgars Piksons 1983 Latvia + 12:03.6 1:08:36.3 0+1+0+3 4
102 22 Ricardo Anibal Oscare 1975 Argentina + 12:32.5 1:09:05.2 0+3+1+1 5
103 91 Jiri Faltus 1981 Czech Republic + 12:37.7 1:09:10.4 3+0+1+3 7
104 49 Øystein Slettemark 1967 Greenland + 12:55.9 1:09:28.6 2+3+2+1 8
105 36 Aleksandr Lavrinovic 1982 Lithuania + 13:01.4 1:09:34.1 3+2+0+4 9
106 118 Martin Ponikvar 1980 Slovenia + 13:09.6 1:09:42.3 3+2+3+2 10
107 16 Luis Alberto Hernando 1977 Spain + 13:57.3 1:10:30.0 2+2+1+2 7
108 26 Dmytro Borodenko 1979 Moldova + 13:57.7 1:10:30.4 0+2+0+2 4
109 18 Imre Tagscherer 1972 Hungary + 14:01.2 1:10:33.9 1+2+0+3 6
110 24 Cameron Morton 1974 Australia + 14:08.2 1:10:40.9 2+3+1+3 9
111 95 Joze Poklukar 1973 Slovenia + 14:39.6 1:11:12.3 4+2+3+1 10
112 44 Csaba Cseke 1974 Hungary + 16:36.9 1:13:09.6 2+1+0+4 7
113 77 Thorsten Langer 1971 Belgium + 17:04.8 1:13:37.5 1+0+3+3 7
114 76 Joe Brooks 1971 Great Britain + 17:07.4 1:13:40.1 2+2+1+5 10
115 74 Modesto Alvarez 1975 Spain + 19:05.4 1:15:38.1 2+3+2+3 10
DNS 84 Mark Raymond 1979 Australia 0
DNF 3 Teofilo Pino 1979 Chile 4+4+-+- 8
DNF 97 Friedrich Pinter 1978 Austria 1+2+0+3 6

Info

What World Cup
Discipline 20 km Individual
Host Antholz-Anterselva
Nation Italy
Date Thursday 22.Jan 2004
Calendar 2003/2004