Sign in Sign up

Set up your winter fantasy team now !
Pick your 15 athlete's combined from all winter sports and compete against the other users

Khanty-Mansijsk

Result Startlist

No # Name Born Nation Time Shooting Misses
1 2 Kaisa Mäkäräinen 1983 Finland 30:00.1 30:00.1 0+0+0+0 0
2 1 Magdalena Neuner 1987 Germany + 21.6 30:21.7 0+0+0+2 2
3 5 Helena Ekholm 1984 Sweden + 01:43.6 31:43.7 0+0+0+0 0
4 20 Andrea Henkel 1977 Germany + 02:00.7 32:00.8 0+0+0+0 0
5 7 Tora Berger 1981 Norway + 02:29.0 32:29.1 1+0+0+1 2
6 3 Anastasiya Kuzmina 1984 Slovakia + 02:59.9 33:00.0 2+1+0+3 6
7 9 Miriam Gössner 1990 Germany + 03:12.3 33:12.4 0+0+4+0 4
8 17 Jana Gerekova 1984 Slovakia + 03:15.7 33:15.8 0+0+1+2 3
9 28 Dorothea Wierer 1990 Italy + 03:17.2 33:17.3 0+0+0+0 0
10 6 Ekaterina Yurlova-Percht 1985 Russia + 03:24.5 33:24.6 1+2+0+0 3
11 21 Anna Bogaliy-Titovets 1979 Russia + 03:26.0 33:26.1 0+0+1+2 3
12 4 Olga Zaitseva 1978 Russia + 03:30.1 33:30.2 1+1+3+1 6
13 11 Anna Carin Zidek 1973 Sweden + 03:36.9 33:37.0 0+2+0+0 2
14 23 Michela Ponza 1979 Italy + 03:46.7 33:46.8 1+0+1+0 2
15 8 Marie Dorin Habert 1986 France + 03:52.0 33:52.1 0+1+2+0 3
16 16 Nadezhda Skardino 1985 Belarus + 03:58.1 33:58.2 0+0+0+1 1
17 18 Vita Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 04:05.5 34:05.6 2+1+2+0 5
18 14 Teja Gregorin 1980 Slovenia + 04:12.7 34:12.8 0+1+2+1 4
19 31 Olena Pidhrushna 1987 Ukraine + 04:18.0 34:18.1 0+0+1+0 1
20 22 Inna Suprun 1983 Ukraine + 04:21.2 34:21.3 1+1+1+1 4
21 39 Anais Bescond 1987 France + 04:21.4 34:21.5 1+0+0+0 1
22 25 Gabriela Koukalova 1989 Czech Republic + 04:30.4 34:30.5 0+0+1+2 3
23 40 Katja Haller 1981 Italy + 04:42.2 34:42.3 0+0+0+0 0
24 10 Valj Semerenko 1986 Ukraine + 05:02.5 35:02.6 1+3+2+0 6
25 12 Anna Maria Nilsson 1983 Sweden + 05:03.5 35:03.6 1+0+2+2 5
26 27 Kathrin Lang 1986 Germany + 05:03.8 35:03.9 1+1+1+1 4
27 13 Agnieszka Cyl 1984 Poland + 05:11.3 35:11.4 1+1+1+2 5
28 15 Eva Tofalvi 1978 Romania + 05:18.1 35:18.2 0+1+2+2 5
29 19 Tadeja Brankovic-Likozar 1979 Slovenia + 05:46.6 35:46.7 1+0+2+2 5
30 33 Ramona Dueringer 1989 Austria + 05:53.1 35:53.2 2+0+0+2 4
31 24 Fanny Horn Birkeland 1988 Norway + 05:53.4 35:53.5 1+0+3+1 5
32 32 Magdalena Gwizdon 1979 Poland + 06:07.1 36:07.2 1+0+1+0 2
33 30 Andreja Mali 1977 Slovenia + 06:07.5 36:07.6 0+2+1+0 3
34 56 Veronika Vitkova 1988 Czech Republic + 06:12.9 36:13.0 0+0+0+1 1
35 26 Darya Domracheva 1986 Belarus + 06:18.2 36:18.3 1+1+2+4 8
36 45 Anna-Karin Strömstedt 1981 Sweden + 06:20.0 36:20.1 2+1+2+2 7
37 51 Ekaterina Vinogradova 1977 Belarus + 06:20.8 36:20.9 0+0+1+1 2
38 48 Sara Studebaker 1984 USA + 07:14.2 37:14.3 1+1+0+2 4
39 35 Sophie Boilley 1989 France + 07:14.9 37:15.0 0+0+2+2 4
40 38 Chunli Wang 1983 China + 07:54.4 37:54.5 0+1+0+2 3
41 36 Marina Lebedeva 1985 Kazakhstan + 08:13.0 38:13.1 0+1+2+2 5
DNS 34 Ann Kristin Aafedt Flatland 1982 Norway 0
DNS 44 Marie Laure Brunet 1988 France 0
DNS 49 Karin Oberhofer 1985 Italy 0
DNS 55 Selina Gasparin 1984 Switzerland 0
DNS 60 Diana Rasimoviciute-Brice 1984 Lithuania 0
DNF 29 Mari Laukkanen 1987 Finland Lapped 2+2+2+2 8
DNF 37 Itsuka Owada 1980 Japan Lapped 0+2+2+4 8
DNF 41 Fuyuko Tachizaki 1989 Japan Lapped 1+0+2+ 3
DNF 42 Eveli Saue 1984 Estonia Lapped 3+1+2+ 6
DNF 43 Synnøve Solemdal 1989 Norway Lapped 1+2+1+0 4
DNF 46 Emilia Yordanova 1989 Bulgaria Lapped 1+1+1+2 5
DNF 47 Anastasia Tokareva 1986 Russia Lapped 2+2+0+ 4
DNF 50 Liudmila Kalinchik 1982 Belarus Lapped 1+0+1+1 3
DNF 52 Irina Mozhevitina 1985 Kazakhstan Lapped 0+0+1+2 3
DNF 53 Laure Soulie 1987 Andorra Lapped 0+1+2+ 3
DNF 54 Amanda Lightfoot 1987 Great Britain Lapped 2+1+0+ 3
DNF 57 Annalies Cook 1984 USA Lapped 0+1+1+2 4
DNF 58 Olga Poltoranina 1987 Kazakhstan Lapped 0+2+0+ 2
DNF 59 Sarianna Repo 1988 Finland Lapped 1+0+1+ 2

Info

What WSC 2011
Discipline 10 km Pursuit
Host Khanty-Mansijsk
Nation Russia
Date Sunday 6.Mar 2011
Calendar 2010/2011